Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - 5 Marzo 2022
1 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Team SD Worx | 3:59:14 |
2 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
3 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Team SD Worx | 0:10 |
4 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:19 |
5 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 0:24 |
6 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:28 |
7 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 0:29 |
8 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
9 | Shirin van Anrooij (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:34 |
10 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
11 | Grace Brown (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 0:39 |
12 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | 0:50 |
13 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Team Dsm | 1:37 |
14 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Team Dsm | 1:39 |
15 | Yara Kastelijn (NED) | Plantur - Pura | 1:53 |
16 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Team SD Worx | 2:07 |
17 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 3:24 |
18 | Ruby Roseman-Gannon (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 3:28 |
19 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
20 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
21 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 3:31 |
22 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
23 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:33 |
24 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | 3:37 |
25 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
26 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
27 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 3:46 |
28 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
29 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Uae Team Adq | 3:48 |
30 | Anna Henderson (GBR) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 3:55 |
31 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 4:16 |
32 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
33 | Lily Williams (USA) | Human Powered Health | 4:33 |
34 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 4:38 |
35 | Vittoria Guazzini (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 4:44 |
36 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 6:21 |
37 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
38 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
39 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
40 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 6:27 |
41 | Abi Smith (GBR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 6:31 |
42 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
43 | Tamara Dronova-Balabolina (RUS) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
44 | Quinty Schoens (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 6:34 |
45 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
46 | Nina Buysman (NED) | 6:40 | |
47 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
48 | Marie Le Net (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
49 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | 6:43 |
50 | Léa Curinier (FRA) | Team Dsm | 6:54 |
51 | Alicia González Blanco (ESP) | Movistar Team | 7:05 |
52 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 8:43 |
53 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing Xstra | 8:46 |
54 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 8:58 |
55 | Sanne Cant (BEL) | Plantur - Pura | 9:54 |
56 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 10:04 |
57 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 10:29 |
58 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 11:19 |
59 | Anastasia Carbonari (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 12:41 |
60 | Camilla Alessio (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
61 | Teuntje Beekhuis (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 12:57 |
62 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
63 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 12:58 |
64 | Michaela Drummond (NZL) | Be Pink | s.t. |
65 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | Plantur - Pura | s.t. |
66 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
67 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
68 | Linda Riedmann (GER) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
69 | Matilde Vitillo (ITA) | Be Pink | 13:02 |
70 | Ronja Eibl (GER) | Plantur - Pura | s.t. |
71 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
72 | Laura Süßemilch (GER) | Plantur - Pura | s.t. |
73 | Barbara Malcotti (ITA) | Human Powered Health | 13:10 |
74 | Amalie Lutro (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 13:14 |
75 | Demi De Jong (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 13:18 |
76 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
77 | Francesca Balducci (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | s.t. |
78 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
79 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 13:21 |
80 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
81 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
82 | Gaia Realini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | s.t. |
83 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 13:31 |
84 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | 14:09 |
85 | Katrine Aalerud (NOR) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
DNF | Franziska Koch (GER) | Team Dsm | - |
DNF | Ayesha McGowan (USA) | Liv Racing Xstra | - |
DNF | Omer Shapira (ISR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | - |
DNF | Emily Newsom (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | - |
DNF | Debora Silvestri (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - |
DNF | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - |
DNF | Giorgia Vettorello (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - |
DNF | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - |
DNF | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - |
DNF | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | - |
DNF | Inga Cesuliene (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | - |
DNF | Gemma Sernissi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | - |
DNF | Francesca Baroni (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | - |
DNF | Milena Del Sarto (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | - |
DNF | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | - |
DNF | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | - |
DNF | Linda Zanetti (SUI) | Uae Team Adq | - |
DNF | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | - |
DNF | Silvia Bortolotti (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | - |
DNF | Chia Pedrelli (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | - |
DNF | Maryna Ivaniuk (UKR) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | - |
DNF | Sofia Barbieri (ITA) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | - |
DNF | Viktoriia Melnychuk (UKR) | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami Tsa | - |
DNF | Kaia Schmid (USA) | Human Powered Health | - |
DNF | Rosalie van der Wolf (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - |
DNF | Jade Teolis (FRA) | Be Pink | - |
DNF | Prisca Savi (ITA) | Be Pink | - |
DNF | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Laura Asencio (FRA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | - |
DNF | Sara Martín Martín (ESP) | Movistar Team | - |
DNF | Ainara Albert Bosch (ESP) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | - |
DNF | Alice Gasparini (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | - |
DNF | Alice Capasso (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | - |
DNF | Asia Zontone (ITA) | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | - |
DNF | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | - |
DNF | Gulnaz Khatuntseva (RUS) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | - |
DNF | Aline Seitz (SUI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | - |
DNF | Léa Stern (SUI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | - |
DNF | Hannah Buch (GER) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | - |
DNF | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Anna Chili (ITA) | Born to Win G20 Ambedo | - |
DNF | Sofia Clerici (ITA) | Born to Win G20 Ambedo | - |
DNF | Giorgia Simoni (ITA) | Born to Win G20 Ambedo | - |
DNF | Sara Casasola (ITA) | Born to Win G20 Ambedo | - |
DNF | Tatiana Chili (ITA) | Born to Win G20 Ambedo | - |
DNF | Giulia Luciani (ITA) | Born to Win G20 Ambedo | - |
DNF | Justine Ghekiere (BEL) | Plantur - Pura | - |
DNF | Hannah Ludwig (GER) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Mie Bjørndal Ottestad (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Rebecca Koerner (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Wilma Olausson (SWE) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNS | Carlotta Cipressi (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | - |