Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Svezia - 7 Agosto 2022
1 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:10:47 |
2 | Pfeiffer Georgi (GBR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
3 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | Liv Racing Xstra | 0:06 |
4 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Team Dsm | 0:10 |
5 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Movistar Team | 0:12 |
6 | Tamara Dronova-Balabolina (RUS) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
7 | Nicole Steigenga (NED) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | s.t. |
8 | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
9 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
10 | Shari Bossuyt (BEL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
11 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
12 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
13 | Julia Borgström (SWE) | Nxtg by Experza | s.t. |
14 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 0:13 |
15 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
16 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
17 | Alicia González Blanco (ESP) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
18 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
19 | Mischa Bredewold (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:15 |
20 | Nathalie Eklund (SWE) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
21 | Shirin van Anrooij (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
22 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
23 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | 0:16 |
24 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
25 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
26 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
27 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
28 | Kata Blanka Vas (HUN) | Team SD Worx | 0:17 |
29 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | 0:18 |
30 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
31 | Anastasia Carbonari (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
32 | Vittoria Guazzini (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 0:36 |
33 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
34 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing Xstra | 0:54 |
35 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | 1:24 |
36 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
37 | Maëlle Grossetête (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
38 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
39 | Femke Markus (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:35 |
40 | Linda Riedmann (GER) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
41 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
42 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Team SD Worx | 1:36 |
43 | Clara Lundmark (SWE) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 2:17 |
44 | Elise Uijen (NED) | Team Dsm | 2:18 |
45 | Matilda Frantzich (SWE) | 2:19 | |
46 | Sylvie Swinkels (NED) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | s.t. |
47 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
48 | Kirstie van Haaften (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:20 |
49 | Caroline Andersson (SWE) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | s.t. |
50 | Esmée Peperkamp (NED) | Team Dsm | 2:21 |
51 | Sara Martín Martín (ESP) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
52 | Karin Söderqvist (SWE) | s.t. | |
53 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
54 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (ESP) | Movistar Team | 2:22 |
55 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
56 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
57 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Team SD Worx | 2:25 |
58 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
59 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
60 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
61 | Chelsie Wei Shi Tan (SIN) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 6:21 |
62 | Francesca Barale (ITA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
63 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 6:47 |
64 | Hannah Buch (GER) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 9:00 |
65 | Lana Eberle (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
66 | Maud Oudeman (NED) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
67 | Lieke Nooijen (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 9:01 |
68 | Federica Damiana Piergiovanni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 9:02 |
69 | Hanna Johansson (SWE) | s.t. | |
70 | Rosalie van der Wolf (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
71 | Ane Iversen (NOR) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 14:12 |
72 | Emma Boogaard (NED) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | s.t. |
DNF | Amalie Dideriksen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Franziska Brauße (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Caroline Chauveau (SUI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | - |
DNF | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Movistar Team | - |
DNF | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Lena Soland (NOR) | - | |
DNF | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | - |
DNF | Clea Seidel (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Léa Stern (SUI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | - |