Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Spagna - 6 Febbraio 2022
1 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 2:11:32 |
2 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
3 | Kathrin Schweinberger (AUT) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
4 | Susanne Andersen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
5 | Sandra Alonso Domínguez (ESP) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
6 | Anniina Ahtosalo (FIN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
7 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
8 | Tania Calvo Barbero (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | s.t. |
9 | Mylene De Zoete (NED) | Nxtg by Experza | s.t. |
10 | Alice Sharpe (IRL) | Ibct | s.t. |
11 | Alicia González Blanco (ESP) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
12 | India Grangier (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
13 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
14 | Corinna Lechner (GER) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
15 | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
16 | Minke Bakker (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | s.t. |
17 | Madelaine Leech (GBR) | Cams - Basso | s.t. |
18 | Susana Perez Conejero (ESP) | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | s.t. |
19 | Arianna Pruisscher (NED) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
20 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
21 | Lone Meertens (BEL) | Nxtg by Experza | s.t. |
22 | Danique Braam (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | s.t. |
23 | Sofia Barriguete Rodríguez (ESP) | s.t. | |
24 | Anne Dorthe Ysland (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
25 | Marta Romeu Solaz (ESP) | Team Farto - Btc | s.t. |
26 | Alba Teruel Ribes (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
27 | Séverine Eraud (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
28 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
29 | Henrietta Colborne (GBR) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
30 | Margaux Vigie (FRA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
31 | Antri Christoforou (CYP) | Team Farto - Btc | s.t. |
32 | Aileen Schweikart (GER) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
33 | Ziortza Isasi Cristobal (ESP) | Eneicat - Rbh Global | s.t. |
34 | Ilse Pluimers (NED) | Nxtg by Experza | s.t. |
35 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
36 | Sanne Bouwmeester (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 0:11 |
37 | Maud Rijnbeek (NED) | Nxtg by Experza | s.t. |
38 | Valentina Basilico (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
39 | Claire Steels (GBR) | Sopela Women's Team | s.t. |
40 | Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | s.t. |
41 | Mia Griffin (IRL) | Ibct | s.t. |
42 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
43 | Alice Coutinho (FRA) | Sopela Women's Team | s.t. |
44 | Maaike Coljé (NED) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
45 | Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez (CHI) | Eneicat - Rbh Global | s.t. |
46 | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
47 | Varvara Fasoi (GRE) | Eneicat - Rbh Global | s.t. |
48 | Fien Van Eynde (BEL) | Ibct | s.t. |
49 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
50 | Nadine Gill (GER) | Sopela Women's Team | s.t. |
51 | Megan Barker (GBR) | Cams - Basso | s.t. |
52 | Katie Scott (GBR) | Cams - Basso | s.t. |
53 | Miryan Maritza Nuñez Padilla (ECU) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
54 | Clara Lundmark (SWE) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
55 | Julie Hendrickx (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | s.t. |
56 | Laura Tenorio Herrero (ESP) | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | s.t. |
57 | Sara van De Vel (BEL) | Ibct | s.t. |
58 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (ESP) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
59 | Amalie Lutro (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
60 | Alessia Patuelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
61 | Usoa Ostolaza Zabala (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | s.t. |
62 | Noémie Abgrall (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
63 | Sara Martín Martín (ESP) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
64 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 0:21 |
65 | Laura Asencio (FRA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
66 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
67 | Daniek Hengeveld (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
68 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 0:23 |
69 | Lija Laizane (LAT) | Eneicat - Rbh Global | s.t. |
70 | Sophie Lewis (GBR) | Cams - Basso | s.t. |
71 | Marie-Soleil Blais (CAN) | Team Farto - Btc | s.t. |
72 | Aurela Nerlo (POL) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
73 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
74 | Nathalie Eklund (SWE) | Massi - Tactic | 0:27 |
75 | Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX) | Team Farto - Btc | 0:44 |
76 | Cassia Boglio (AUS) | Nxtg by Experza | 0:47 |
77 | Anneke Dijkstra (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 0:50 |
78 | Becky Storrie (GBR) | Cams - Basso | 0:52 |
79 | Eukene Larrarte Arteaga (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:54 |
80 | Isabel Martín Martín (ESP) | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | 1:02 |
81 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | 1:04 |
82 | Maëva Squiban (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 1:12 |
83 | Isabella Maria Escalera (ESP) | Eneicat - Rbh Global | s.t. |
84 | Elizabeth Bennett (GBR) | Ibct | s.t. |
85 | Rebecca Koerner (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:14 |
86 | Carolina Esteban Fernandez (ESP) | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | s.t. |
87 | Eva Anguela Yaguez (ESP) | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | s.t. |
88 | Irantzu Beloki Arcelus (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | s.t. |
89 | Naia Amondarain Gazañaga (ESP) | Sopela Women's Team | 1:17 |
90 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Ibct | 1:19 |
91 | Claudia Jongerius (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 1:32 |
92 | Prisca Savi (ITA) | Be Pink | 1:34 |
93 | Lotte Claes (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 1:37 |
94 | Matilde Vitillo (ITA) | Be Pink | 1:46 |
95 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | 1:53 |
96 | Iris Gómez Argiles (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 2:05 |
97 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | 3:21 |
98 | Beatriz Pereira (POR) | Bizkaia - Durango | 3:31 |
99 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:52 |
100 | Josefine Huitfeldt (DEN) | Eneicat - Rbh Global | 5:50 |
101 | Sandra Gutierrez Conde (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | s.t. |
102 | Sofia Gomes (POR) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
103 | Barbara Sniezynska (POL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | s.t. |
104 | Agnieta Francke (NED) | Sopela Women's Team | 9:03 |
DNF | Mireia Arriazu Aguado (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | - |
DNF | Patricia Ortega Ruiz (ESP) | Sopela Women's Team | - |
DNF | Jessica Finney (GBR) | Cams - Basso | - |
DNF | Lina Svarinska (LAT) | Team Farto - Btc | - |
DNF | Carolina Gorospe Rodríguez (ESP) | Soltec Team | - |
DNF | Beatriz Martinez Dominguez (ESP) | Soltec Team | - |
DNF | Maria Teresa Mirabal Cruz (DOM) | Soltec Team | - |
DNF | Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | - |
DNF | Nerea Nuño Iglesias (ESP) | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | - |
DNF | Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vázquez (MEX) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Maria del Pilar Jiménez Martinez (ESP) | Team Farto - Btc | - |
DNF | Melanie Klement (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | - |
DNF | Claudia Sanchez Massa (ESP) | Soltec Team | - |
DNF | Nekane Dolores Gómez Ramos (ESP) | Soltec Team | - |
DNS | Amelia Sharpe (GBR) | Nxtg by Experza | - |