Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Iván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL) | Team Ineos | 3:47:56 |
2 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Bahrain - Mclaren | 0:09 |
3 | Remco Evenepoel (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:11 |
4 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:38 |
5 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:43 |
6 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:44 |
7 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:58 |
8 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:02 |
9 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:10 |
10 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:12 |
11 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Team Ineos | 1:17 |
12 | Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (ESP) | Astana | 1:19 |
13 | Matteo Fabbro (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:19 |
14 | Cristián Rodríguez Martin (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:19 |
15 | Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP) | CCC | 1:22 |
16 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:33 |
17 | George Bennett (NZL) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:33 |
18 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:36 |
19 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea | 1:36 |
20 | Edward Dunbar (IRL) | Team Ineos | 1:41 |
21 | Ben Hermans (BEL) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 1:44 |
22 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:44 |
23 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP) | Team Ineos | 1:49 |
24 | Attila Valter (HUN) | CCC | 1:49 |
25 | Daniel Navarro García (ESP) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 1:49 |
26 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 2:11 |
27 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:11 |
28 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Ntt Pro Cycling | 2:11 |
29 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Bahrain - Mclaren | 2:22 |
30 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 2:24 |
31 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (ESP) | Nippo - Delko One - Provence | 2:30 |
32 | Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP) | Kern Pharma - Lizarte | 2:32 |
33 | Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 2:35 |
34 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana | 2:35 |
35 | Ben Dyball (AUS) | Ntt Pro Cycling | 2:45 |
36 | Jaime Castrillo Zapater (ESP) | Kern Pharma - Lizarte | 2:45 |
37 | Rodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL) | Astana | 2:45 |
38 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea | 2:54 |
39 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3:04 |
40 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Movistar | 3:04 |
41 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Movistar | 3:04 |
42 | Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) | Movistar | 3:04 |
43 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | 3:07 |
44 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | 3:21 |
45 | Sergey Chernetskiy (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 3:21 |
46 | Eliot Lietaer (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 3:27 |
47 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | Ntt Pro Cycling | 3:46 |
48 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:49 |
49 | Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 3:49 |
50 | Laurens Huys (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 3:51 |
51 | Márton Dina (HUN) | Kometa - Xstra | 3:51 |
52 | Daniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña (COL) | Kern Pharma - Lizarte | 3:58 |
53 | Ivan Rovny (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 4:02 |
54 | Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL) | Burgos - BH | 4:10 |
55 | Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 4:24 |
56 | Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael (ETH) | Nippo - Delko One - Provence | 4:54 |
57 | Mauro Finetto (ITA) | Nippo - Delko One - Provence | 5:06 |
58 | Jay McCarthy (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:06 |
59 | Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 5:11 |
60 | Marc Soler Gimenez (ESP) | Movistar | 5:11 |
61 | Danilo Wyss (SUI) | Ntt Pro Cycling | 5:16 |
62 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (ESP) | Bahrain - Mclaren | 5:36 |
63 | Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) | Astana | 5:46 |
64 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 6:01 |
65 | Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ) | Astana | 7:09 |
66 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | 7:48 |
67 | Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP) | Nippo - Delko One - Provence | 8:37 |
68 | Rick Zabel (GER) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 8:37 |
69 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) | Movistar | 8:37 |
70 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 8:37 |
71 | Filippo Ganna (ITA) | Team Ineos | 8:41 |
72 | Kamil Gradek (POL) | CCC | 8:41 |
73 | Eros Capecchi (ITA) | Bahrain - Mclaren | 8:41 |
74 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 8:41 |
75 | Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 8:41 |
76 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 9:06 |
77 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP) | Movistar | 9:06 |
78 | Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) | Ntt Pro Cycling | 9:15 |
79 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Ineos | 9:15 |
80 | Antonio Puppio (ITA) | Kometa - Xstra | 9:15 |
81 | Roger Adriá Oliveras (ESP) | Kern Pharma - Lizarte | 10:25 |
82 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | 10:25 |
83 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 10:25 |
84 | Baptiste Planckaert (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 10:32 |
85 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Mitchelton - Scott | 10:41 |
86 | Riccardo Verza (ITA) | Kometa - Xstra | 10:52 |
87 | Alessandro Fedeli (ITA) | Nippo - Delko One - Provence | 10:52 |
88 | Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP) | Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea | 10:55 |
89 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea | 10:55 |
90 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 11:07 |
91 | Kamil Malecki (POL) | CCC | 11:07 |
92 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | CCC | 11:10 |
93 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 12:03 |
94 | Finn Fisher-Black (NZL) | Jumbo - Visma Academy | 12:03 |
95 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 12:03 |
96 | Nikita Stalnov (KAZ) | Astana | 12:14 |
97 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 12:55 |
98 | Marco Canola (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 12:55 |
99 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | CCC | 12:55 |
100 | Edward Theuns (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 14:01 |
101 | Lionel Taminiaux (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 14:43 |
102 | Emils Liepins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 14:43 |
103 | Kilian Frankiny (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 14:45 |
104 | Joel Nicolau Beltrán (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 14:47 |
105 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 14:47 |
106 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj | 14:47 |
107 | Alejandro Ropero Molina (ESP) | Kometa - Xstra | 14:57 |
108 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP) | Kometa - Xstra | 15:04 |
109 | Angel Fuentes Paniego (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 17:42 |
110 | Damiano Cima (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 18:18 |
111 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Nippo - Delko One - Provence | 18:18 |
112 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 18:40 |
113 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 18:40 |
114 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Uae Team Emirates | 18:40 |
115 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Bahrain - Mclaren | 18:40 |
116 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | CCC | 18:40 |
117 | Jelle Vanendert (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 18:40 |
118 | Arjen Livyns (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 19:04 |
119 | Ludovic Robeet (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 19:04 |
120 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Israel Start-Up Nation | 19:34 |
121 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20:27 |
122 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Bahrain - Mclaren | 20:27 |
123 | Heinrich Haussler (AUS) | Bahrain - Mclaren | 20:28 |
124 | Shane Archbold (NZL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20:28 |
125 | Martin Laas (EST) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 21:06 |
126 | Charlie Quarterman (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | 21:06 |
127 | Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) | Burgos - BH | 21:27 |
DNF | Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA) | Ntt Pro Cycling | - |
DNF | Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP) | Kern Pharma - Lizarte | - |
DNF | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea | - |
DNF | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Francisco Galvan Fernandez (ESP) | Kern Pharma - Lizarte | - |
DNF | Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | - |
DNF | Matteo Moschetti (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Alessandro Fancellu (ITA) | Kometa - Xstra | - |
DNF | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | - |
DNF | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERI) | Nippo - Delko One - Provence | - |
DNF | Max Walscheid (GER) | Ntt Pro Cycling | - |
DNF | Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP) | Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea | - |
DNS | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | - |
DNS | Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP) | Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea | - |
DNS | Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP) | Astana | - |