Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 5 Marzo 2010 - 7 Marzo 2010
1 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 12:56:39 |
2 | Kris Boeckmans (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 0:00:03 |
3 | Bobbie Traksel (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:07 |
4 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Skil - Shimano | 0:00:08 |
5 | Mitchell Docker (AUS) | Skil - Shimano | 0:00:10 |
6 | Paul Voss (GER) | Team Milram | 0:00:11 |
7 | Rony Martias (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
8 | Stéphane Poulhies (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
9 | Nicki Sørensen (DEN) | Saxo Bank | 0:00:13 |
10 | Fumiyuki Beppu (JAP) | Radio Shack | 0:00:15 |
11 | Steve Houanard (FRA) | Skil - Shimano | 0:00:16 |
12 | Bert De Waele (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
13 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
14 | Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ) | Radio Shack | 0:00:17 |
15 | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
16 | Alexander Porsev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 0:00:18 |
17 | Barry Markus (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
18 | Evgeny Popov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
19 | Coen Vermeltfoort (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
20 | Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
21 | Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | s.t. |
22 | Danilo Wyss (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
23 | Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU) | Palmans - Cras | s.t. |
24 | Mathieu Claude (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
25 | David Boucher (FRA) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
26 | Wouter Mol (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
27 | Arnoud Van Groen (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
28 | Frédéric Amorison (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
29 | Mario Aerts (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
30 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
31 | Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
32 | Markus Eichler (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
33 | Nico Sijmens (BEL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
34 | Matthé Pronk (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
35 | Klaas Lodewyck (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
36 | Timothy Vangheel (BEL) | Palmans - Cras | s.t. |
37 | Johan Coenen (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
38 | Tristan Valentin (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
39 | Bart Dockx (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
40 | Wilfried Cretskens (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
41 | Blel Kadri (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
42 | David Deroo (FRA) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
43 | Geert Omloop (BEL) | Palmans - Cras | s.t. |
44 | Floris Goesinnen (NED) | Skil - Shimano | 0:00:36 |
45 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | 0:00:37 |
46 | Jaroslaw Marycz (POL) | Saxo Bank | 0:00:44 |
47 | Björn Selander (USA) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
48 | Martin Kohler (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 0:01:20 |
49 | Rikke Dijkxhoorn (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | 0:01:31 |
50 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
51 | Kenny Dehaes (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | 0:02:55 |
52 | Davy Commeyne (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
53 | Jean Zen (FRA) | Palmans - Cras | s.t. |
54 | Kenny Van Hummel (NED) | Skil - Shimano | 0:03:23 |
55 | Jasper Bovenhuis (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | 0:03:24 |
56 | Martin Mortensen (DEN) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:57 |
57 | Kristof Goddaert (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:04:40 |
58 | Stijn Minne (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | 0:04:45 |
59 | Christophe Kern (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 0:05:04 |
60 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | 0:05:23 |
61 | Mats Boeve (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | 0:08:24 |
62 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 0:10:38 |
63 | James Vanlandshoot (BEL) | Verandas Willems | s.t. |
64 | Robin Chaigneau (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
65 | Koen Barbe (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
66 | Cédric Coutouly (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | 0:11:18 |
67 | Christophe Brandt (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | 0:11:40 |
68 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 0:12:30 |
69 | Joost Van Leijen (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:12:48 |
70 | Ben Hermans (BEL) | Radio Shack | 0:13:05 |
71 | Kenny Lisabeth (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | 0:13:15 |
72 | Alex Rasmussen (DEN) | Saxo Bank | 0:14:27 |
73 | Perrig Quemeneur (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | 0:14:28 |
74 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | 0:18:09 |
75 | Jeffrey Wiersma (NED) | Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling | 0:19:27 |
76 | Stefan Vreugdenhil (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | 0:22:50 |
77 | Rob Goris (BEL) | Palmans - Cras | 0:27:35 |
1 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 4:32:00 |
2 | Rony Martias (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
3 | Paul Voss (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
4 | Kristof Goddaert (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
5 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
6 | Markus Eichler (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
7 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
8 | Nico Eeckhout (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | s.t. |
9 | Barry Markus (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
10 | Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | s.t. |
11 | Alexander Porsev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
12 | Steve Houanard (FRA) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
13 | Adam Blythe (GBR) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
14 | Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
15 | Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
1 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Skil - Shimano | 4:03:21 |
2 | Bobbie Traksel (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
3 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
4 | Kenny Van Hummel (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
5 | Nico Eeckhout (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | s.t. |
6 | Kris Boeckmans (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
7 | Barry Markus (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
8 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
9 | Evgeny Popov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
10 | Yoeri Havik (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
11 | Danilo Wyss (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
12 | Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
13 | Kenny Dehaes (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
14 | Kevyn Ista (BEL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
15 | Adam Blythe (GBR) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
1 | Kris Boeckmans (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 4:21:36 |
2 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
3 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
4 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
5 | Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU) | Palmans - Cras | s.t. |
6 | Paul Voss (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
7 | Alexander Porsev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
8 | Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | s.t. |
9 | Evgeny Popov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
10 | Rony Martias (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
11 | Wouter Mol (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
12 | Kenny Dehaes (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
13 | Mathieu Claude (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
14 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
15 | Coen Vermeltfoort (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |