Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - 28 Agosto 2010
1 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Liquigas - Doimo | 4:35:05 |
2 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
3 | Sacha Modolo (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | 0:00:03 |
4 | Luca Paolini (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
5 | Nicolas Schnyder (SUI) | Price - Custom Bikes | s.t. |
6 | Juraj Sagan (SVK) | Liquigas - Doimo | 0:00:07 |
7 | Marco Marcato (ITA) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:13 |
8 | Oleg Berdos (MDA) | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 0:00:15 |
9 | Matija Kvasina (CRO) | Zeroquadro - Radenska | s.t. |
10 | Christian Meier (CAN) | Garmin - Transitions | 0:00:20 |
11 | Alessandro Ballan (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 0:00:23 |
12 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
13 | Davide Bonuccelli (ITA) | Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere | s.t. |
14 | Piergiorgio Camussa (ITA) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
15 | Paolo Bailetti (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
16 | Sante Marco Liquori (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
17 | Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
18 | Riccardo Chiarini (ITA) | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | s.t. |
19 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
20 | Alessio Signego (ITA) | Nippo | s.t. |
21 | Denys Kostyuk (UKR) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
22 | Christoph Sokoll (AUT) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
23 | Jan Keller (SUI) | Price - Custom Bikes | s.t. |
24 | Matteo Rabottini (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
25 | Walter Proch (ITA) | Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000 | s.t. |
26 | Donato Cannone (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
27 | Aristide Ratti (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
28 | Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
29 | Cristiano Benenati (ITA) | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | s.t. |
30 | Enrico Magazzini (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
31 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
32 | Takashi Miyazawa (JAP) | Nippo | s.t. |
33 | Patrik Sinkewitz (GER) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
34 | Clemens Fankhauser (AUT) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
35 | Dominik Hrinkow (AUT) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
36 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
37 | Alan Marangoni (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
38 | Alberto Ongarato (ITA) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
39 | Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
40 | Alessandro Proni (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
41 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
42 | Valerio Agnoli (ITA) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
43 | Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL) | Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia | s.t. |
44 | Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
45 | Giovanni Visconti (ITA) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
46 | Simone Ponzi (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
47 | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
48 | Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
49 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
50 | Stefano Borchi (ITA) | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | s.t. |
51 | Diego Caccia (ITA) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
52 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
53 | Claudio Cucinotta (ITA) | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | s.t. |
54 | Andrea Tonti (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
55 | Simone Campagnaro (ITA) | Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia | s.t. |
56 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | s.t. |
57 | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Zeroquadro - Radenska | s.t. |
58 | Cameron Meyer (AUS) | Garmin - Transitions | s.t. |
59 | Timothy Duggan (USA) | Garmin - Transitions | s.t. |
60 | Volodymyr Bileka (UKR) | Amore & Vita - Conad | s.t. |
61 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA) | Garmin - Transitions | s.t. |
62 | Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
63 | Matteo Montaguti (ITA) | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | s.t. |
64 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Garmin - Transitions | s.t. |
65 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
66 | Nariyuki Masuda (JAP) | Nippo | s.t. |
67 | Jakub Novák (SVK) | Amore & Vita - Conad | s.t. |
68 | Przemyslaw Niemec (POL) | Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia | s.t. |
69 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE) | Garmin - Transitions | s.t. |
70 | Francesco Failli (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
71 | Leonardo Pinizzotto (ITA) | Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia | s.t. |
72 | Massimiliano Gentili (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
73 | Luciano Barindelli (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
74 | Alessandro Bertuola (ITA) | Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | s.t. |
75 | Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
76 | Luca Solari (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
77 | Didac Ortega Orts (ESP) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
78 | Viesturs Luksevics (LAT) | Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | s.t. |
79 | Rubens Bertogliati (SUI) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
80 | David Tratnik (SLO) | Zeroquadro - Radenska | s.t. |
81 | Andrea Noe (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
82 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Zeroquadro - Radenska | s.t. |
83 | Enrico Zen (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
84 | Bernhard Oberholzer (SUI) | Price - Custom Bikes | s.t. |
85 | Alfredo Balloni (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
86 | Pietro Orto (ITA) | Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia | s.t. |
87 | Volodymir Starchyk (UKR) | Amore & Vita - Conad | s.t. |
88 | Vladislav Borisov (RUS) | Amore & Vita - Conad | s.t. |
89 | Bernardo Colex Tepoz (MEX) | Amore & Vita - Conad | s.t. |
90 | Gianluca Mirenda (ITA) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
91 | Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR) | Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia | s.t. |
92 | Jure Golcer (SLO) | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | s.t. |
93 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
94 | Vincenzo Garofalo (ITA) | Nippo | s.t. |
95 | Luca Zanasca (ITA) | Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere | s.t. |
96 | Daniele Ratto (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
97 | Alberto Di Lorenzo (ITA) | Zeroquadro - Radenska | s.t. |
98 | Mauro Santambrogio (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
99 | Manuel Belletti (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
100 | Marco Frapporti (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
101 | Fabian Wolf (SUI) | Price - Custom Bikes | s.t. |
102 | Matteo Belli (ITA) | Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere | s.t. |
103 | Roberto Antonio Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000 | s.t. |
104 | Marcello Pavarin (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
105 | Giairo Ermeti (ITA) | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | s.t. |
106 | Francesco Ginanni (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |