Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - Varese - 9 Aprile 2021 - 11 Aprile 2021
1 | Hanna Prakatsen (RUS) | 07:29.76 |
2 | Victoria Thornley (GBR) | 07:36.17 |
3 | Jeannine Gmelin (SUI) | 07:37.10 |
4 | Tatsiana Klimovich (BLR) | 07:42.10 |
5 | Sophie Souwer (NED) | 07:42.21 |
6 | Diana Dymchenko (UKR) | 07:52.46 |
1 | Alexandra Foster (GER) | 07:44.24 |
2 | Fie Udby Erichsen (DEN) | 07:48.42 |
3 | Anneta Kyridou (GRE) | 07:50.22 |
4 | Viktorija Senkute (LTU) | 08:07.59 |
1 | Kitti Bertus (HUN) | 08:11.53 |
2 | Elisa Mondelli (ITA) | 08:18.08 |
3 | Lucie Renoud Lyat (ISR) | 09:02.79 |
1 | Hanna Prakatsen (RUS) | 07:29.76 |
2 | Victoria Thornley (GBR) | 07:36.17 |
3 | Jeannine Gmelin (SUI) | 07:37.10 |
4 | Tatsiana Klimovich (BLR) | 07:42.10 |
5 | Sophie Souwer (NED) | 07:42.21 |
6 | Diana Dymchenko (UKR) | 07:52.46 |
1 | Alena Furman (BLR) | 07:41.81 |
2 | Gianina-Elena Beleaga (ROU) | 07:45.80 |
3 | Claire Bové (FRA) | 07:48.79 |
4 | Martine Veldhuis (NED) | 07:51.20 |
5 | Madeleine Artlett (GBR) | 07:53.43 |
6 | Lydia Heaphy (IRL) | 07:58.70 |
1 | Weronika Deresz (POL) | 07:53.49 |
2 | Katrin Thoma (GER) | 07:56.13 |
3 | Sofia Meakin (SUI) | 07:56.43 |
4 | Arianna Noseda (ITA) | 08:02.64 |
1 | Alena Furman (BLR) | 07:41.81 |
2 | Gianina-Elena Beleaga (ROU) | 07:45.80 |
3 | Claire Bové (FRA) | 07:48.79 |
4 | Martine Veldhuis (NED) | 07:51.20 |
5 | Madeleine Artlett (GBR) | 07:53.43 |
6 | Lydia Heaphy (IRL) | 07:58.70 |
1 | Romania (Nicoleta-Ancuta Bodnar, Simona Geanina Radis) | rom |
2 | Lituania (Donata Karaliene, Milda Valciukaite) | 06:53.33 |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Holly Nixon, Saskia Budgett) | 06:55.13 |
4 | Olanda (Roos De Jong, Lisa Scheenaard) | 06:55.49 |
5 | Germania (Annekatrin Thiele, Leonie Menzel) | 06:58.60 |
6 | Francia (Helene Lefebvre, Margaux Bailleul) | 07:08.10 |
1 | Italia (Valentina Iseppi, Stefania Buttignon) | 07:13.74 |
2 | Bielorussia (Dzina Haluts, Krystsina Staraselets) | 07:16.35 |
3 | Ungheria (Vivien Preil, Zoltana Gadanyi) | 07:16.51 |
1 | Romania (Nicoleta-Ancuta Bodnar, Simona Geanina Radis) | rom |
2 | Lituania (Donata Karaliene, Milda Valciukaite) | 06:53.33 |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Holly Nixon, Saskia Budgett) | 06:55.13 |
4 | Olanda (Roos De Jong, Lisa Scheenaard) | 06:55.49 |
5 | Germania (Annekatrin Thiele, Leonie Menzel) | 06:58.60 |
6 | Francia (Helene Lefebvre, Margaux Bailleul) | 07:08.10 |
1 | Italia (Valentina Rodini, Federica Cesarini) | 06:58.66 |
2 | Gran Bretagna (Emily Craig, Imogen Grant) | 06:59.56 |
3 | Olanda (Marieke Keijser, Ilse Paulis) | 07:01.13 |
4 | Romania (Ionela-Livia Cozmiuc , Elena-Iuliana Mihal) | 07:02.70 |
5 | Irlanda (Aoife Casey, Margaret Cremen) | 07:07.42 |
6 | Russia (Anastasia Lebedeva, Maria Botalova) | 07:11.07 |
1 | Polonia (Wiktoria Kalinowska, Jaclyn Stelmaszyk-Halko) | 07:06.35 |
2 | Grecia (Zoi Fitsiou, Evangelia Anastasiadou) | 07:10.31 |
3 | Danimarca (Marie Moerch-Pedersen, Mathilde Persson) | 07:11.54 |
4 | Germania (Katrin Volk, Marie-Louise Draeger) | 07:16.30 |
5 | Lettonia (Evita Bole, Olga Svirska) | 07:16.87 |
6 | Spagna (Natalia Miguel Gomez, Rocio Lao Sanchez) | 07:21.59 |
1 | Italia (Valentina Rodini, Federica Cesarini) | 06:58.66 |
2 | Gran Bretagna (Emily Craig, Imogen Grant) | 06:59.56 |
3 | Olanda (Marieke Keijser, Ilse Paulis) | 07:01.13 |
4 | Romania (Ionela-Livia Cozmiuc , Elena-Iuliana Mihal) | 07:02.70 |
5 | Irlanda (Aoife Casey, Margaret Cremen) | 07:07.42 |
6 | Russia (Anastasia Lebedeva, Maria Botalova) | 07:11.07 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Helen Glover, Polly Swann) | 07:02.73 |
2 | Romania (Adriana Ailincai, Iuliana Buhus) | 07:03.02 |
3 | Spagna (Aina Cid, Virginia Diaz Rivas) | 07:03.75 |
4 | Grecia (Maria Kyridou, Christina Bourmpou) | 07:04.28 |
5 | Croazia (Ivana Jurkovic, Josipa Jurkovic) | 07:10.25 |
6 | Irlanda (Aileen Crowley, Monika Dukarska) | 07:11.83 |
1 | Olanda (Ilse Kolkman, Jose Van Veen) | 07:24.62 |
2 | Repubblica Ceca (Anna Santruckova, Pavlína Flamíková) | 07:27.06 |
3 | Danimarca (Trine Dahl Pedersen, Ida Goertz Jacobsen) | 07:37.52 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Helen Glover, Polly Swann) | 07:02.73 |
2 | Romania (Adriana Ailincai, Iuliana Buhus) | 07:03.02 |
3 | Spagna (Aina Cid, Virginia Diaz Rivas) | 07:03.75 |
4 | Grecia (Maria Kyridou, Christina Bourmpou) | 07:04.28 |
5 | Croazia (Ivana Jurkovic, Josipa Jurkovic) | 07:10.25 |
6 | Irlanda (Aileen Crowley, Monika Dukarska) | 07:11.83 |
1 | Olanda (Elisabeth Hogerwerf, Karolien Florijn, Ymkje Clevering, Veronique Meester) | 06:27.51 |
2 | Irlanda (Aifric Keogh, Eimear Lambe, Fiona Murtagh, Emily Hegarty) | 06:27.96 |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Rowan Mckellar, Harriet Taylor, Karen Bennett, Rebecca Shorten) | 06:31.27 |
4 | Romania (Madalina Heghes, Roxana Parascanu, Nicoleta Pascanu, Elena Logofatu) | 06:36.14 |
5 | Russia (Kira Yuvchenko, Ekaterina Glazkova, Vasilisa Stepanova, Valentina Plaksina) | 06:36.15 |
6 | Italia (Aisha Rocek, Kiri Tontodonati, Alessandra Patelli, Chiara Ondoli) | 06:38.62 |
1 | Ucraina (Oksana Golub, Daryana Verkhogliad, Ievgeniia Dovhodko, Olena Buryak) | 06:43.55 |
2 | Danimarca (Frida Sanggaard Nielsen, Nina Hollensen, Hedvig Rasmussen, Christina Johansen) | 06:45.29 |
3 | Polonia (Joanna Dittmann, Olga Michalkiewicz, Monika Chabel, Maria Wierzbowska) | 06:47.86 |
4 | Francia (Maya Cornut, Lou-Anne Caniard, Adele Brosse, Emma Cornelis) | 06:51.15 |
5 | Spagna (Julia Ros Martinez, Aitzpea Gonzalez, Nuria Puig Aguilo, Iria Jarama Diaz) | 07:01.37 |
6 | Germania (Isabelle Huebener, Sina Kuehna, Janka Kirstein, Katja Fuhrmann) | 07:01.76 |
1 | Olanda (Elisabeth Hogerwerf, Karolien Florijn, Ymkje Clevering, Veronique Meester) | 06:27.51 |
2 | Irlanda (Aifric Keogh, Eimear Lambe, Fiona Murtagh, Emily Hegarty) | 06:27.96 |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Rowan Mckellar, Harriet Taylor, Karen Bennett, Rebecca Shorten) | 06:31.27 |
4 | Romania (Madalina Heghes, Roxana Parascanu, Nicoleta Pascanu, Elena Logofatu) | 06:36.14 |
5 | Russia (Kira Yuvchenko, Ekaterina Glazkova, Vasilisa Stepanova, Valentina Plaksina) | 06:36.15 |
6 | Italia (Aisha Rocek, Kiri Tontodonati, Alessandra Patelli, Chiara Ondoli) | 06:38.62 |
1 | Olanda (Laila Youssifou, Inge Janssen, Olivia Van Rooijen, Nicole Beukers) | 06:22.82 |
2 | Gran Bretagna (Mathilda Hodgkins-Byrne, Hannah Scott, Charlotte Hodgkins-Byrne, Lucy Glover) | 06:23.24 |
3 | Germania (Daniela Schultze, Carlotta Nwajide, Frieda Hammerling, Franziska Kampmann) | 06:25.20 |
4 | Norvegia (Siri Eva Kristiansen, Inger Kavlie, Thea Helseth, Maia Lund) | 06:26.54 |
5 | Italia (Clara Guerra, Alessandra Montesano, Veronica Lisi, Stefania Gobbi) | 06:26.96 |
6 | Ucraina (Natalia Mykhailova, Nataliya Dovgodko, Anastasiia Kozhenkova, Kateryna Dudchenko) | 06:27.89 |
1 | Polonia (Katarzyna Boruch, Marta Wieliczko, Maria Sajdak, Katarzyna Zillmann) | 06:32.85 |
2 | Francia (Violaine Aernoudts, Camille Juillet, Elodie Ravera-Scaramozzino, Emma Lunatti) | 06:34.71 |
3 | Svizzera (Fabienne Schweizer, Eloise Von Der Schulenburg, Lisa Loetscher, Pascale Walker) | 06:37.86 |
4 | Russia (Anastasiia Liubich, Ekaterina Pitirimova, Olga Inozemtseva, Ekaterina Kurochkina) | 06:41.49 |
5 | Romania (Cristina Georgiana Popescu, Roxana-Iuliana Anghel, Dumitrita Juncanariu, Beatrice-Madalina Pascari) | 06:47.42 |
1 | Olanda (Laila Youssifou, Inge Janssen, Olivia Van Rooijen, Nicole Beukers) | 06:22.82 |
2 | Gran Bretagna (Mathilda Hodgkins-Byrne, Hannah Scott, Charlotte Hodgkins-Byrne, Lucy Glover) | 06:23.24 |
3 | Germania (Daniela Schultze, Carlotta Nwajide, Frieda Hammerling, Franziska Kampmann) | 06:25.20 |
4 | Norvegia (Siri Eva Kristiansen, Inger Kavlie, Thea Helseth, Maia Lund) | 06:26.54 |
5 | Italia (Clara Guerra, Alessandra Montesano, Veronica Lisi, Stefania Gobbi) | 06:26.96 |
6 | Ucraina (Natalia Mykhailova, Nataliya Dovgodko, Anastasiia Kozhenkova, Kateryna Dudchenko) | 06:27.89 |