Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - 4 Giugno 2021 - 6 Giugno 2021
1 | Niels Torre (ITA) | 06:59.61 |
2 | Martino Goretti (ITA) | 07:05.46 |
3 | Rajko Hrvat (SLO) | 07:07.16 |
4 | Peter Galambos (HUN) | 07:09.95 |
5 | Ask Jarl Tjoem (NOR) | 07:10.61 |
6 | Ahmet Rapi (SWE) | 07:14.86 |
1 | Hugo Beurey (FRA) | 07:07.55 |
2 | Jan Schaeuble (SUI) | 07:12.50 |
3 | Lukasz Sawicki (POL) | 07:14.85 |
4 | Alexander Modest (DEN) | 07:16.62 |
5 | Jonas Friedrich (CZE) | 07:18.12 |
6 | Roland Szigeti (HUN) | 07:20.14 |
1 | Niels Torre (ITA) | 06:59.61 |
2 | Martino Goretti (ITA) | 07:05.46 |
3 | Rajko Hrvat (SLO) | 07:07.16 |
4 | Peter Galambos (HUN) | 07:09.95 |
5 | Ask Jarl Tjoem (NOR) | 07:10.61 |
6 | Ahmet Rapi (SWE) | 07:14.86 |
1 | Kjetil Borch (NOR) | 06:39.12 |
2 | Sverri Nielsen (DEN) | 06:39.32 |
3 | Oliver Zeidler (GER) | 06:39.47 |
4 | Damir Martin (CRO) | 06:43.41 |
5 | Natan Wegrzycki-Szymczyk (POL) | 06:50.81 |
6 | Gennaro Di Mauro (ITA) | 07:01.33 |
1 | Bastian Secher (DEN) | 06:46.88 |
2 | George Bourne (GBR) | 06:49.66 |
3 | Bendeguz Petervari-Molnar (HUN) | 06:51.14 |
4 | Piotr Plominski (POL) | 06:51.97 |
5 | Stephan Riemekasten (GER) | 06:54.46 |
6 | Lucas Verthein Ferreira (BRA) | 06:56.01 |
1 | Jack Burns (GBR) | 07:04.31 |
2 | Simone Martini (ITA) | 07:06.93 |
3 | Joel Naukkarinen (FIN) | 07:07.20 |
4 | Petter Myhre Tufte (NOR) | 07:08.43 |
5 | Abdelkhalek El-Banna (EGY) | 07:09.29 |
6 | Kristof Acs (HUN) | 07:14.10 |
1 | Dani Fridman (ISR) | 07:08.74 |
2 | Alvaro Torres Masias (PER) | 07:11.85 |
3 | Stephen Cox (ZIM) | 07:14.56 |
4 | Eskil Borgh (SWE) | 07:16.51 |
1 | Kjetil Borch (NOR) | 06:39.12 |
2 | Sverri Nielsen (DEN) | 06:39.32 |
3 | Oliver Zeidler (GER) | 06:39.47 |
4 | Damir Martin (CRO) | 06:43.41 |
5 | Natan Wegrzycki-Szymczyk (POL) | 06:50.81 |
6 | Gennaro Di Mauro (ITA) | 07:01.33 |
1 | Croazia (Martin Sinkovic, Valent Sinkovic) | 06:16.79 |
2 | Gran Bretagna (Calvin Tarczy, Douwe De Graaf) | 06:23.10 |
3 | Croazia II (Patrik Loncaric, Anton Loncaric) | 06:25.89 |
4 | Italia (Giovanni Abagnale, Marco Di Constanzo) | 06:26.15 |
5 | Germania (Friedrich Dunkel, Marc Kammann ) | 06:29.84 |
6 | Gran Bretagna II (James Vogel, Ryan Todhunter) | 06:30.19 |
1 | Francia II (Louis Chamorand, Teo Rayet) | 06:41.15 |
2 | Svizzera (Nicolas Kamber, Scott Bearlocher) | 06:44.61 |
3 | Repubblica Ceca (Dmytro Baranivskyj, Adam Kapa) | 06:46.99 |
1 | Croazia (Martin Sinkovic, Valent Sinkovic) | 06:16.79 |
2 | Gran Bretagna (Calvin Tarczy, Douwe De Graaf) | 06:23.10 |
3 | Croazia II (Patrik Loncaric, Anton Loncaric) | 06:25.89 |
4 | Italia (Giovanni Abagnale, Marco Di Constanzo) | 06:26.15 |
5 | Germania (Friedrich Dunkel, Marc Kammann ) | 06:29.84 |
6 | Gran Bretagna II (James Vogel, Ryan Todhunter) | 06:30.19 |