Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Svizzera - Lucerna - 19 Agosto 2001 - 26 Agosto 2001
1 | Olaf Tufte (NOR) | 06:43.04 |
2 | Iztok Cop (SLO) | 06:43.36 |
3 | Vaclav Chalupa Jr (CZE) | 06:43.62 |
4 | Duncan Free (AUS) | 06:49.53 |
5 | Xeno Mueller (SUI) | 06:49.93 |
6 | Ivo Yanakiev (BUL) | 07:05.83 |
1 | Jueri Jaanson (EST) | 06:52.890 |
2 | Santiago Fernandez (ARG) | 06:53.290 |
3 | Todd Hallett (CAN) | 06:53.380 |
4 | Frédéric Kowal (FRA) | 07:00.560 |
5 | Jan Ziska (SVK) | 07:06.410 |
6 | Marcel Hacker (GER) | DNS |
1 | Matthew Wells (GBR) | 06:59.870 |
2 | Ralph Kreibich (AUT) | 07:07.550 |
3 | Pavel Shurmei (BLR) | 07:09.310 |
4 | Whitney (USA) | 07:12.080 |
5 | Padraig Hussey (IRL) | 07:13.470 |
6 | Marco Ragazzi (ITA) | 07:16.670 |
1 | Bertil Samuelson (DEN) | 07:16.710 |
2 | Benjamin Jr Tolentino (PHI) | 07:27.140 |
3 | Dal Ho Kim (KOR) | 07:39.040 |
1 | Olaf Tufte (NOR) | 06:43.04 |
2 | Iztok Cop (SLO) | 06:43.36 |
3 | Vaclav Chalupa Jr (CZE) | 06:43.62 |
4 | Duncan Free (AUS) | 06:49.53 |
5 | Xeno Mueller (SUI) | 06:49.93 |
6 | Ivo Yanakiev (BUL) | 07:05.83 |
1 | Samuel Thomas Lynch (IRL) | 6:49.38 |
2 | Stefano Basalini (ITA) | 6:51.71 |
3 | Michal Vabrousek (CZE) | 6:53.02 |
4 | Steve Tucker (USA) | 06:54.950 |
5 | Tamas Varga (HUN) | 06:55.350 |
6 | Frédéric Dufour (FRA) | 06:57.120 |
1 | Pawel Randa (POL) | 07:04.600 |
2 | Andrey Shevel (RUS) | 07:07.370 |
3 | Romulo Bouzas Rodriguez (MEX) | 07:08.830 |
4 | Peter Ording (GER) | 07:09.920 |
5 | Lubos Podstupka (SVK) | 07:11.270 |
6 | Ulf Lienhard (ARG) | 07:13.600 |
1 | Blaz Kajdiz (SLO) | 07:16.440 |
2 | Edgar Nanne Nanne (GUA) | 07:18.810 |
3 | Mario Arranz Puente (ESP) | 07:23.610 |
4 | Brayko Zahov (BUL) | 07:26.230 |
5 | Grigorios Vasileiadis (GRE) | 07:29.200 |
1 | Samuel Thomas Lynch (IRL) | 6:49.38 |
2 | Stefano Basalini (ITA) | 6:51.71 |
3 | Michal Vabrousek (CZE) | 6:53.02 |
4 | Steve Tucker (USA) | 06:54.950 |
5 | Tamas Varga (HUN) | 06:55.350 |
6 | Frédéric Dufour (FRA) | 06:57.120 |
1 | Ungheria (Tibor Peto, Akos Haller) | 06:14.16 |
2 | Francia (Sébastien Vieilledent, Adrien Hardy) | 06:14.29 |
3 | Italia (Alessio Sartori, Rossano Galtarossa) | 06:14.43 |
4 | Cuba (Yoennis Hernandez Arruez, Yosbel Martinez Hechevarria) | 06:19.10 |
5 | Slovenia (Luka Spik, Davor Mizerit) | 06:24.76 |
6 | Germania (Stefan Roehnert, Stephan Volkert) | 06:30.10 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Peter Gardner, Ian Lawson) | 06:25.970 |
2 | Lituania (Kestutis Keblys, Einaras Siaudvytis) | 06:25.990 |
3 | Spagna (Mauricio Monteserin Gomez, Jaime Rios Alvarez) | 06:27.710 |
4 | Olanda (Gerritjan Eggenkamp, Gerard Egelmeers) | 06:27.840 |
5 | Brasile (Anderson Nocetti, Marcelus Silva Dos Santos) | 06:28.280 |
6 | Svizzera (Andre Vonarburg, Christian Stofer) | 06:31.440 |
1 | Stati Uniti d'America ( Gabel, Kent Smack) | 06:34.280 |
2 | Grecia (Dimosthenis Kouvaris, Antonios Pasioudis) | 06:36.290 |
3 | Repubblica Ceca (David Kopriva, Vaclav Jr Vochoska) | 06:38.110 |
4 | Belgio (Bjorn Hendrickx, Stijn Smulders) | DNS |
1 | Ungheria (Tibor Peto, Akos Haller) | 06:14.16 |
2 | Francia (Sébastien Vieilledent, Adrien Hardy) | 06:14.29 |
3 | Italia (Alessio Sartori, Rossano Galtarossa) | 06:14.43 |
4 | Cuba (Yoennis Hernandez Arruez, Yosbel Martinez Hechevarria) | 06:19.10 |
5 | Slovenia (Luka Spik, Davor Mizerit) | 06:24.76 |
6 | Germania (Stefan Roehnert, Stephan Volkert) | 06:30.10 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Matthew Pinsent, James Cracknell) | 06:27.57 |
2 | Jugoslavia (Nikola Stojic, Djordje Visacki) | 06:27.59 |
3 | Sudafrica (Donovan Cech, Ramon Di Clemente) | 06:29.31 |
4 | Romania (Daniel Mastacan, Florin Corbeanu) | 06:30.12 |
5 | Argentina (Walter Balunek, Damian Ordas) | 06:38.13 |
6 | Italia (Dario Lari, Rosario Gioia) | 06:46.70 |
1 | Germania (Jan Herzog, Ike Landvoigt) | 06:38.710 |
2 | Lituania (Giedrius Zadeika, Einius Petkus) | 06:38.890 |
3 | Repubblica Ceca (Adam Michalek, Petr Imre) | 06:39.380 |
4 | Egitto (Akrm Abdalshafy, El Bakry Yehia) | 06:47.240 |
5 | Russia (Anton Tchermatchentsev, Andrey Okorokov) | 06:49.560 |
6 | Australia (Neil Dennis, Stefan Sczzurowski) | 06:53.150 |
1 | Ucraina (Andrii Kravchenko, Yuriy Zakharov) | 06:44.940 |
2 | Polonia (Piotr Basta, Rafal Smolinksi) | 06:45.800 |
3 | Slovenia (Miha Pirih, Grega Sracnjek) | 06:48.640 |
4 | Bielorussia (Aliaksandr Samakhvalau, Aliaksandr Kazubouski) | 06:49.230 |
5 | Bulgaria (Emilian Mladenov, Ivan Minkov) | 06:54.830 |
6 | Brasile (Juliano Rocha De Souza, Rafael Da Nobrega) | 06:54.940 |
1 | Croazia (Petar Milin, Petar Lovric) | 06:56.570 |
2 | Moldavia (Evghenii Karpov, Serghei Greciuschin) | 07:05.110 |
3 | Filippine (Nestor Cordova, Harvey Regalado Vargas) | 07:06.630 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Matthew Pinsent, James Cracknell) | 06:27.57 |
2 | Jugoslavia (Nikola Stojic, Djordje Visacki) | 06:27.59 |
3 | Sudafrica (Donovan Cech, Ramon Di Clemente) | 06:29.31 |
4 | Romania (Daniel Mastacan, Florin Corbeanu) | 06:30.12 |
5 | Argentina (Walter Balunek, Damian Ordas) | 06:38.13 |
6 | Italia (Dario Lari, Rosario Gioia) | 06:46.70 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Neil Chugani, Matthew Pinsent, James Cracknell) | 06:49.33 |
2 | Italia (Andrea Monizza, Lorenzo Carboncini, Mattia Trombetta) | 06:49.75 |
3 | Romania (Cornel Nemtoc, Marin Gheorghe, Ioan Florariu) | 06:54.45 |
4 | Grecia (Konstantinos Kariotis, Giorgios Dimitriou, Lampros Rizos) | 06:56.53 |
5 | Stati Uniti d'America (Joe Manion, Dana Schmunk, William Browder) | 06:56.54 |
6 | Ucraina (Vasyl Basarab, Sergiy Chykanov, Andrii Kozyr) | 07:09.99 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Neil Chugani, Matthew Pinsent, James Cracknell) | 06:49.33 |
2 | Italia (Andrea Monizza, Lorenzo Carboncini, Mattia Trombetta) | 06:49.75 |
3 | Romania (Cornel Nemtoc, Marin Gheorghe, Ioan Florariu) | 06:54.45 |
4 | Grecia (Konstantinos Kariotis, Giorgios Dimitriou, Lampros Rizos) | 06:56.53 |
5 | Stati Uniti d'America (Joe Manion, Dana Schmunk, William Browder) | 06:56.54 |
6 | Ucraina (Vasyl Basarab, Sergiy Chykanov, Andrii Kozyr) | 07:09.99 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Rick Dunn, Ed Coode, Steve Williams, Toby Garbett) | 05:48.98 |
2 | Germania (Paul Dienstbach, Bernd Heidicker, Philipp Stueer, Sebastian Thormann) | 05:50.56 |
3 | Slovenia (Matej Prelog, Rok Kolander, Milan Jansa, Janez Klemencic) | 05:52.23 |
4 | Stati Uniti d'America (Michael Wherley, Garrett Klugh, Ryan Torgerson, Eric Mueller) | 05:55.43 |
5 | Francia (Francois Meurillon, Johnatan Mathis, Bastien Ripoll, Anthony Perrot) | 05:59.29 |
6 | Italia (Gioacchino Cascone, Mario Palmisano, Raffaello Leonardo, Pasquale Panzarino) | 06:01.26 |
1 | Egitto (Tarek Hamid, Kamal Abd El Rehim, Mohamed El Atek, Sameh Hassan) | 06:04.450 |
2 | Nuova Zelanda (Rob Hellstrom, Jamie Fitzgerald, Sam Earl, Ian Smallman) | 06:06.210 |
3 | Lituania (Donatas Buivydas, Vaidotas Seminavicius, Mindaugas Kvederis, Tadas Trilikauskas) | 06:07.970 |
4 | Jugoslavia (Ivan Smiljanic, Filip Filipic, Boban Rankovic, R Bruemmer) | 06:09.230 |
5 | Danimarca (Carl Christiansen, Espen Buhl, Leo Iversen Horsted, Jacob Jespersen) | 06:12.230 |
6 | Cina (Xinyou Song, Binggui Zhang, Haizhen Dai, Xianbin Liu) | DNS |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Rick Dunn, Ed Coode, Steve Williams, Toby Garbett) | 05:48.98 |
2 | Germania (Paul Dienstbach, Bernd Heidicker, Philipp Stueer, Sebastian Thormann) | 05:50.56 |
3 | Slovenia (Matej Prelog, Rok Kolander, Milan Jansa, Janez Klemencic) | 05:52.23 |
4 | Stati Uniti d'America (Michael Wherley, Garrett Klugh, Ryan Torgerson, Eric Mueller) | 05:55.43 |
5 | Francia (Francois Meurillon, Johnatan Mathis, Bastien Ripoll, Anthony Perrot) | 05:59.29 |
6 | Italia (Gioacchino Cascone, Mario Palmisano, Raffaello Leonardo, Pasquale Panzarino) | 06:01.26 |
1 | Francia (Yves Hocde, Franck Bussiere, Jean-Christophe Bette, Christophe Lattaignant, Xavier Dorfman, Laurent Porchier, Erwan Peron, Jean-Baptiste Dupy) | 05:37.21 |
2 | Danimarca (Thomas Croft, Rasmus Hjortshoej, Stephan Moelvig, Sebastian Claus, Svend Pedersen, Kenneth Buelow, Morten Riis, Morten Hansen Skov, Jesper Krogh) | 05:37.99 |
3 | Stati Uniti d'America (Gavin Blackmore, Eric Feins, Ben Cotting-Gagne, Erik Miller, Bill Mc Manus, John Wall, John Cashman, Eric Kratochvil) | 05:38.80 |
4 | Italia (Simone Forlani, Luigi Scala, Nicola Moriconi, Vincenzo Di Palma, Bruno Pasqualini, Stefano Fraquelli, Carlo Grande, Marco Paniccia, Carlo Gaddi) | 05:39.20 |
5 | Gran Bretagna (Mike Hennessy, Ned Kittoe, Matt Beechey, Christian Cormack, Mark Hunter, Jesper Carlander, John Warnock, James Mcgarva, Stephen Lee) | 05:41.30 |
6 | Australia (Andrew Black, Alastair Isherwood, Andrew Butler, Shane Broad, Sam Pullin, Glen Loftus, Ben Cureton, Samuel Beltz, Karl Parker) | 05:41.76 |
1 | Olanda (Eelke Westra, Wesley Van Breda, Michiel Van Eupen, Michiel Van Der Horst, Wolter Blankert, Jeroen Hilckmann, Jeroen De Zwart, Niels Van Den Bovenkamp, Sjoerd Verhallen) | 05:46.490 |
2 | Canada (Patrick Cody, Matt Mccarthy, Michael Simonson, Robert Park, Brent Borbridge, Erik Oinonen, Jon Beare, Rob Henson, Douglas Vandor) | 05:48.280 |
3 | Germania (Christian Schroeer, Martin Hasse, Gero Mimberg, Christian Gerlach, Felix Kremer, Sven Schultz, Friedrich Thoma, Martin Sauer, Carsten Borchardt) | 05:48.980 |
1 | Francia (Yves Hocde, Franck Bussiere, Jean-Christophe Bette, Christophe Lattaignant, Xavier Dorfman, Laurent Porchier, Erwan Peron, Jean-Baptiste Dupy) | 05:37.21 |
2 | Danimarca (Thomas Croft, Rasmus Hjortshoej, Stephan Moelvig, Sebastian Claus, Svend Pedersen, Kenneth Buelow, Morten Riis, Morten Hansen Skov, Jesper Krogh) | 05:37.99 |
3 | Stati Uniti d'America (Gavin Blackmore, Eric Feins, Ben Cotting-Gagne, Erik Miller, Bill Mc Manus, John Wall, John Cashman, Eric Kratochvil) | 05:38.80 |
4 | Italia (Simone Forlani, Luigi Scala, Nicola Moriconi, Vincenzo Di Palma, Bruno Pasqualini, Stefano Fraquelli, Carlo Grande, Marco Paniccia, Carlo Gaddi) | 05:39.20 |
5 | Gran Bretagna (Mike Hennessy, Ned Kittoe, Matt Beechey, Christian Cormack, Mark Hunter, Jesper Carlander, John Warnock, James Mcgarva, Stephen Lee) | 05:41.30 |
6 | Australia (Andrew Black, Alastair Isherwood, Andrew Butler, Shane Broad, Sam Pullin, Glen Loftus, Ben Cureton, Samuel Beltz, Karl Parker) | 05:41.76 |
1 | Italia (Leonardo Pettinari, Elia Luini) | 06:16.75 |
2 | Polonia (Robert Sycz, Tomasz Kucharski) | 06:19.45 |
3 | Francia (Thibaud Chapelle, Fabrice Moreau) | 06:20.30 |
4 | Germania (Manuel Brehmer, Ingo Euler) | 06:20.33 |
5 | Giappone (Daisaku Takeda, Kazushige Ura) | 06:21.47 |
6 | Danimarca (Mads Rasmussen, Rasmus Quist) | 06:21.96 |
1 | Australia (Dan Stewart, Karl Parker) | 06:26.210 |
2 | Russia (Denis Moiseev, Vladimir Sokolov II) | 06:26.960 |
3 | Spagna (Juan Zunzunegui Guimerans, Ruben Alvarez Hoyos) | 06:27.090 |
4 | Svizzera (Nicolas Laett, Markus Gier) | 06:30.990 |
5 | Gran Bretagna (Tim Male, Tom Middleton) | 06:31.210 |
6 | Belgio (Wouter Van Der Fraenen, Justin Gevaert) | 06:33.840 |
1 | Stati Uniti d'America (Eric Wilhelm, Matthew Beaton) | 06:39.200 |
2 | Ucraina (Petro Domashenko, Oleksandr Serdiuk) | 06:41.130 |
3 | Austria (Juliusz Madecki, Uwe Daxboeck) | 06:41.940 |
4 | Messico (Jesus Huerta Ramirez, Miguel Gomez Counahan) | 06:42.270 |
5 | Portogallo (Joao Silva Viegas, Carlos Freitas) | 06:43.600 |
6 | Repubblica Ceca (Petr Klicpera, Vaclav Malecek) | 06:44.940 |
1 | Brasile (Henrique Vieira Motta, Jose Sbral Jr) | 06:46.540 |
2 | Cina (Zhongxing Chai, Jian Yang) | 06:53.520 |
3 | Moldavia (Dimitri Jupanov, Ghelen Bailiev) | 07:10.000 |
1 | Italia (Leonardo Pettinari, Elia Luini) | 06:16.75 |
2 | Polonia (Robert Sycz, Tomasz Kucharski) | 06:19.45 |
3 | Francia (Thibaud Chapelle, Fabrice Moreau) | 06:20.30 |
4 | Germania (Manuel Brehmer, Ingo Euler) | 06:20.33 |
5 | Giappone (Daisaku Takeda, Kazushige Ura) | 06:21.47 |
6 | Danimarca (Mads Rasmussen, Rasmus Quist) | 06:21.96 |
1 | Irlanda (Gearoid Towey, Tony O'connor) | 6:34.72 |
2 | Olanda (Simon Kolkman, Robert Van Der Vooren) | 6:36.40 |
3 | Italia (Massimo Guglielmi, Giuseppe Del Gaudio) | 6:36.99 |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Peter Haining, Nicholas Strange) | 06:37.33 |
5 | Cile (Christian Yantani Garces, Miguel Cerda Silva) | 06:41.41 |
6 | Jugoslavia (Veljko Urosevic, Nenad Babovic) | 06:41.62 |
1 | Stati Uniti d'America (Erik Limpitlaw, Erik Koep) | 06:55.820 |
2 | Germania (Stefan Locher, Axel Schuster) | 06:44.420 |
3 | Spagna (Josep Busquets Grabulosa, Oscar Arjona Serra) | 06:51.750 |
4 | Australia (Samuel Beltz, Alastair Isherwood) | 06:54.710 |
5 | Svizzera (Michael Hegetschweiler, Camille Codoni) | 06:55.170 |
1 | Irlanda (Gearoid Towey, Tony O'connor) | 6:34.72 |
2 | Olanda (Simon Kolkman, Robert Van Der Vooren) | 6:36.40 |
3 | Italia (Massimo Guglielmi, Giuseppe Del Gaudio) | 6:36.99 |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Peter Haining, Nicholas Strange) | 06:37.33 |
5 | Cile (Christian Yantani Garces, Miguel Cerda Silva) | 06:41.41 |
6 | Jugoslavia (Veljko Urosevic, Nenad Babovic) | 06:41.62 |
1 | Austria (Sebastian Sageder, Bernd Wakolbinger, Wolfgang Sigl, Martin Kobau) | 05:53.55 |
2 | Danimarca (Thomas Ebert, Thor Kristensen, Soeren Madsen, Eskild Ebbesen) | 05:54.36 |
3 | Francia (Laurent Porchier, Jean-Christophe Bette, Yves Hocde, Xavier Dorfman) | 05:55.55 |
4 | Italia (Franco Sancassani, Lorenzo Bertini, Salvatore Amitrano, Catello Amarante I) | 05:57.94 |
5 | Canada (Gavin Hassett, Jonathan Mandick, Chris Davidson, Iain Brambell) | 05:59.69 |
6 | Olanda (Gerard Van Der Linden, Jeroen Spaans, Karel Dormans, Joeri De Groot) | 05:59.85 |
1 | Svizzera (Frederic Hanselmann, Beni Schmidt, Stephan Steiner, Mathias Binder) | 06:09.490 |
2 | Spagna (Juan Manuel Florido Pellon, Mirson Camadro Matamala, Alejandro Fraguela Breijo, Jesus Gonzalez Alvarez) | 06:03.200 |
3 | Australia (Ben Cureton, Andrew Butler, Shane Broad, Glen Loftus) | 06:04.770 |
4 | Stati Uniti d'America (Gabriel Paul Winkler, Lucas Ahlstrand, Patrick Todd, Stephen James Warner) | 06:05.720 |
5 | Germania (Markus Puetz, Arne Hothan, Matthias Hobein, Birger Schmidt) | 06:07.480 |
6 | Polonia (Gabriel Pawlak, Aleksander Dagiel, Cezary Mrozowicz, Robert Urbanski) | 06:13.480 |
1 | Sudafrica (Bruce Turvey, Richard Gaddi, Robert Dormehl, Michael Short) | 06:11.710 |
2 | Irlanda (Tim Harnedy, Eugene Coakley, Paul Griffin, Neil Casey) | 06:11.980 |
3 | Giappone (Yoshitomo Kitanoue, Kazuya Yamamoto, Yasunori Tanabe, Keisuke Murai) | 06:13.570 |
4 | Portogallo (Luis Dias Lopes, Nuno Goncalves Nuno, Paulo Fernandes Da Veiga, Eduardo Oliveira) | 06:15.810 |
1 | Austria (Sebastian Sageder, Bernd Wakolbinger, Wolfgang Sigl, Martin Kobau) | 05:53.55 |
2 | Danimarca (Thomas Ebert, Thor Kristensen, Soeren Madsen, Eskild Ebbesen) | 05:54.36 |
3 | Francia (Laurent Porchier, Jean-Christophe Bette, Yves Hocde, Xavier Dorfman) | 05:55.55 |
4 | Italia (Franco Sancassani, Lorenzo Bertini, Salvatore Amitrano, Catello Amarante I) | 05:57.94 |
5 | Canada (Gavin Hassett, Jonathan Mandick, Chris Davidson, Iain Brambell) | 05:59.69 |
6 | Olanda (Gerard Van Der Linden, Jeroen Spaans, Karel Dormans, Joeri De Groot) | 05:59.85 |
1 | Francia (Gilles Bosquet, Vincent Gazan, Vincent Millot, Sidney Chouraqui, Christophe Lattaignant) | 06:08.25 |
2 | Italia (Luca Agamennoni, Edoardo Verzotti, Massimo Cascone, Luca Ghezzi, Gianluca Barattolo) | 06:09.71 |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Chris Martin, Henry Adams, Alex Partridge, Dan Ouseley, Peter Rudge) | 06:11.62 |
4 | Croazia (Hrvoje Maric, Danijel Bajlo, Marko Rusev, Marko Dragicevic, Jurica Batur) | 06:11.79 |
5 | Romania (Cosmin Bidireanu, Florian Tudor, Costica Bosneaga, Petrica Bosneaga, Marin Gheorghe) | 06:13.36 |
6 | Stati Uniti d'America (Dixon Gillis, Mike Blomquist, Jason Flickinger, Daniel Walsh, John Taylor) | 06:16.33 |
1 | Germania (Bastian Tesching, Jan Westphalen, Martin Zobelt, Felix Erdmann, Tobias Kuehne) | 06:18.010 |
2 | Slovenia (Tine Grden, Peter Mizerit, Matija Pavsic, Dimitrij Kustrin, Andrej Hrabar) | 06:19.140 |
3 | Brasile (Frederico Custodio, Allan Bitencourt, Guilherme Armando, Rodrigo Rodrigues, Augusto Thomaz) | 06:35.000 |
1 | Francia (Gilles Bosquet, Vincent Gazan, Vincent Millot, Sidney Chouraqui, Christophe Lattaignant) | 06:08.25 |
2 | Italia (Luca Agamennoni, Edoardo Verzotti, Massimo Cascone, Luca Ghezzi, Gianluca Barattolo) | 06:09.71 |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Chris Martin, Henry Adams, Alex Partridge, Dan Ouseley, Peter Rudge) | 06:11.62 |
4 | Croazia (Hrvoje Maric, Danijel Bajlo, Marko Rusev, Marko Dragicevic, Jurica Batur) | 06:11.79 |
5 | Romania (Cosmin Bidireanu, Florian Tudor, Costica Bosneaga, Petrica Bosneaga, Marin Gheorghe) | 06:13.36 |
6 | Stati Uniti d'America (Dixon Gillis, Mike Blomquist, Jason Flickinger, Daniel Walsh, John Taylor) | 06:16.33 |
1 | Germania (Marco Geisler, Andre Willms, Christian Schreiber, Andreas Hajek) | 05:40.89 |
2 | Olanda (Diederik Simon, Dirk Lippits, Geert Cirkel, Michiel Bartman) | 05:42.64 |
3 | Italia (Mattia Righetti, Simone Raineri, Franco Berra, Nicola Sartori) | 05:42.87 |
4 | Ucraina (Leonid Shaposhnikov, Oleg Lykov, Kostiantyn Zaitsev, Hennadiy Zakharchenko) | 05:44.98 |
5 | Stati Uniti d'America (Grant Nichols, John Lorton, Henry Nuzum, Aquil Abdullah) | 05:46.01 |
6 | Polonia (Adam Bronikowski, Adam Korol, Marek Kolbowicz, Slawomir Kruszkowski) | 05:51.26 |
1 | Estonia (Andrei Silin, Silver Sonntak, Leonid Gulov, Tonu Endrekson) | 05:50.220 |
2 | Russia (Roland Breitenmoser, Denis Karenski, Oleg Kozikov, Igor A Kravtsov) | 05:51.340 |
3 | Bielorussia (Andrei Pliashkou, Mikhail Rezianku, Aleh Salamakhin, Valery Radzevich) | 05:51.490 |
4 | Australia (Shaun Coulton, Craig Jones, David Crawshay, Brendan Long) | 05:52.180 |
5 | Repubblica Ceca (Michal Cigler, Tomas Karas, Milan Jr Dolecek, Ondrej Synek) | 05:55.340 |
6 | Svezia (Pontus Ek, Tobias Vallerius, Mikael Nilsson, Mikael Werner) | 06:00.530 |
1 | Danimarca (Peter Symiest, Claus Kjaerulff-Joergensen, Thomas Larsen, Bo Kaliszan) | 05:57.060 |
2 | Norvegia (Reidar Aralt, Haavard Lium, Baard Monsen, Nils-Torolv Simonsen) | 06:00.400 |
3 | Brasile (Dirceu Antonio Marinho, Leandro Francisco Tozzo, Gibran Da Cunha, Otavio d'Avila Bandeira) | 06:04.260 |
4 | Slovenia (Tomaz Pirih, Gregor Novak, Bostjan Bozic, Ziga Galicic) | 06:08.980 |
1 | Germania (Marco Geisler, Andre Willms, Christian Schreiber, Andreas Hajek) | 05:40.89 |
2 | Olanda (Diederik Simon, Dirk Lippits, Geert Cirkel, Michiel Bartman) | 05:42.64 |
3 | Italia (Mattia Righetti, Simone Raineri, Franco Berra, Nicola Sartori) | 05:42.87 |
4 | Ucraina (Leonid Shaposhnikov, Oleg Lykov, Kostiantyn Zaitsev, Hennadiy Zakharchenko) | 05:44.98 |
5 | Stati Uniti d'America (Grant Nichols, John Lorton, Henry Nuzum, Aquil Abdullah) | 05:46.01 |
6 | Polonia (Adam Bronikowski, Adam Korol, Marek Kolbowicz, Slawomir Kruszkowski) | 05:51.26 |
1 | Italia (Daniele Gilardoni, Luca Moncada, Mauro Baccelli, Filippo Mannucci) | 05:50.76 |
2 | Grecia (Nikolaos Skiathitis, Ioannis Kourkourikis, Vasileios Polymeros, Panagiotis Miliotis) | 05:52.87 |
3 | Giappone (Akio Yano, Hitoshi Hase, Atsushi Obata, Kazuaki Mimoto) | 05:54.19 |
4 | Spagna (Jose A. Martin Martin, Juan Luis Aguirre Barco, Carlos Loriente Perez, Alberto Dominguez Lorenzo) | 05:54.63 |
5 | Danimarca (Mogens Jessen, Niels Gommesen, Mads Kruse Andersen, Jakob Nielsen) | 05:55.43 |
6 | Germania (Konrad Von Kottwitz, Joachim Drews, Joerg Lehnigk, Michael Wieler) | 05:55.99 |
1 | Olanda (Tristan Kramers, Coen Eggenkamp, Dylan Van Der Linde, Ivo Snijders) | 06:01.870 |
2 | Irlanda (Neal Byrne, Owen Byrne, Derek Holland, Noel Monahan) | 06:03.860 |
3 | Argentina (Martin Gonzalez, Miguel Mayol, Diego Wehrendt, Jose Czcy) | 06:05.400 |
4 | Lituania (Andrej Jakubovskij, Evaldas Mazetis, Andrius Jankauskas, Aleksandras Blinov) | 06:06.960 |
5 | Stati Uniti d'America ( Sullivan, Michael Woodmansee, Cooper Ashbel Wessels, Ransom Weaver) | 06:08.250 |
6 | Cile (Javier Godoy Post, Victor Ramirez Delgado, Felipe Leal Atero, Abraham Gonzalez Carvajal) | 06:10.360 |
1 | Italia (Daniele Gilardoni, Luca Moncada, Mauro Baccelli, Filippo Mannucci) | 05:50.76 |
2 | Grecia (Nikolaos Skiathitis, Ioannis Kourkourikis, Vasileios Polymeros, Panagiotis Miliotis) | 05:52.87 |
3 | Giappone (Akio Yano, Hitoshi Hase, Atsushi Obata, Kazuaki Mimoto) | 05:54.19 |
4 | Spagna (Jose A. Martin Martin, Juan Luis Aguirre Barco, Carlos Loriente Perez, Alberto Dominguez Lorenzo) | 05:54.63 |
5 | Danimarca (Mogens Jessen, Niels Gommesen, Mads Kruse Andersen, Jakob Nielsen) | 05:55.43 |
6 | Germania (Konrad Von Kottwitz, Joachim Drews, Joerg Lehnigk, Michael Wieler) | 05:55.99 |
1 | Romania (Vasile Mastácan, Gheorghe Pirvan, Andrei Banica, Ovidiu Cornea, Ioan Florariu, Cornel Nemtoc, Florin Corbeanu, Daniel Mastacan, Marin Gheorghe) | 05:27.48 |
2 | Croazia (Igor Boraska, Kresimir Culjak, Sinisa Skelin, Niksa Skelin, Tomislav Smoljanovic, Silvijo Petrisko, Damir Vucicic, Oliver Martinov, Branimir Vujevic) | 05:28.47 |
3 | Germania (Jörg Diessner, Stephan Koltzk, Johannes Doberschuetz, Thorsten Engelmann, Sebastian Schulte, Enrico Schnabel, Ulf Siemes, Michael Ruhe, Peter Thiede) | 05:29.41 |
4 | Stati Uniti d'America (Luke Walton, Samuel Sam Brooks, Joseph Hansen, Erik Winters, Lucas Mc Gee, Jonathan Watling, Bryan Volpenhein, Nicholas Anderson) | 05:30.76 |
5 | Gran Bretagna (Jonathan Devlin, Phil Simmons, Simon Dennis, Joe Von Maltzahn, Luka Grubor, Louis Attrill, Josh West, Steve Trapmore, Rowley Douglas) | 05:31.88 |
6 | Canada (Matt Swick, Jeff Powell, Henry Hering, Tom Herschmiller, Larry Varga, Andrew Hoskins, Joe Stankevicius, Kevin Light, Brian Price) | 05:33.85 |
1 | Romania (Vasile Mastácan, Gheorghe Pirvan, Andrei Banica, Ovidiu Cornea, Ioan Florariu, Cornel Nemtoc, Florin Corbeanu, Daniel Mastacan, Marin Gheorghe) | 05:27.48 |
2 | Croazia (Igor Boraska, Kresimir Culjak, Sinisa Skelin, Niksa Skelin, Tomislav Smoljanovic, Silvijo Petrisko, Damir Vucicic, Oliver Martinov, Branimir Vujevic) | 05:28.47 |
3 | Germania (Jörg Diessner, Stephan Koltzk, Johannes Doberschuetz, Thorsten Engelmann, Sebastian Schulte, Enrico Schnabel, Ulf Siemes, Michael Ruhe, Peter Thiede) | 05:29.41 |
4 | Stati Uniti d'America (Luke Walton, Samuel Sam Brooks, Joseph Hansen, Erik Winters, Lucas Mc Gee, Jonathan Watling, Bryan Volpenhein, Nicholas Anderson) | 05:30.76 |
5 | Gran Bretagna (Jonathan Devlin, Phil Simmons, Simon Dennis, Joe Von Maltzahn, Luka Grubor, Louis Attrill, Josh West, Steve Trapmore, Rowley Douglas) | 05:31.88 |
6 | Canada (Matt Swick, Jeff Powell, Henry Hering, Tom Herschmiller, Larry Varga, Andrew Hoskins, Joe Stankevicius, Kevin Light, Brian Price) | 05:33.85 |