Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
3 Agosto 2021 - 12 Agosto 2021
FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 5 - 3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL) | ||
05/08/2021 - 18h00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL) | 1 - 1 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | |
12/08/2021 - 20h00 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 4 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL) |
FK Velez Mostar (BIH) | 2 - 5 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | ||
05/08/2021 - 18h45 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | 1 - 1 | FK Velez Mostar (BIH) | |
12/08/2021 - 20h00 | FK Velez Mostar (BIH) | 1 - 4 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) |
HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 5 - 2 | Hibernian Edimburg (SCO) | ||
05/08/2021 - 20h45 | Hibernian Edimburg (SCO) | 1 - 1 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | |
12/08/2021 - 20h00 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 4 - 1 | Hibernian Edimburg (SCO) |
RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | 5 - 1 | KF Laçi (ALB) | ||
05/08/2021 - 19h00 | KF Laçi (ALB) | 0 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | |
12/08/2021 - 20h00 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | 2 - 1 | KF Laçi (ALB) |
Aberdeen FC (SCO) | 5 - 3 | Breidablik UBK (ISL) | ||
05/08/2021 - 21h00 | Breidablik UBK (ISL) | 2 - 3 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | |
12/08/2021 - 20h45 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | 2 - 1 | Breidablik UBK (ISL) |
CS Fola Esch (LUX) | 4 - 2 | Linfield FC (NIR) | ||
03/08/2021 - 20h45 | Linfield FC (NIR) | 1 - 2 | CS Fola Esch (LUX) | |
12/08/2021 - 19h30 | CS Fola Esch (LUX) | 2 - 1 | Linfield FC (NIR) |
FC Basel (SUI) | 6 - 1 | Ujpest FC (HUN) | ||
05/08/2021 - 21h00 | Ujpest FC (HUN) | 1 - 2 | FC Basel (SUI) | |
12/08/2021 - 19h30 | FC Basel (SUI) | 4 - 0 | Ujpest FC (HUN) |
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 2 - 0 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | ||
05/08/2021 - 19h30 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | |
12/08/2021 - 19h30 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) |
KAA Gent (BEL) | 3 - 2 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola (LAT) | ||
05/08/2021 - 20h30 | KAA Gent (BEL) | 2 - 2 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola (LAT) | |
12/08/2021 - 19h00 | KAA Gent (BEL) | 1 - 0 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola (LAT) |
Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | 5 - 2 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) | ||
05/08/2021 - 20h00 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | |
12/08/2021 - 19h00 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | 4 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) |
Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | 5 - 5 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | ||
05/08/2021 - 20h45 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | 4 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | |
12/08/2021 - 19h00 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | 3 - 1 (4 pen 1) | The New Saints FC (WAL) |
MSK Zilina (SVK) | 6 - 0 | FC Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) | ||
05/08/2021 - 18h00 | FC Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | |
12/08/2021 - 18h45 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | 5 - 0 | FC Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) |
Hammarby IF (SWE) | 6 - 4 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (SRB) | ||
05/08/2021 - 21h00 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (SRB) | 3 - 1 | Hammarby IF (SWE) | |
12/08/2021 - 18h45 | Hammarby IF (SWE) | 5 - 1 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (SRB) |
FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR) | 3 - 2 | FC Prishtina (KOS) | ||
05/08/2021 - 20h00 | FC Prishtina (KOS) | 2 - 1 | FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR) | |
12/08/2021 - 18h00 | FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR) | 2 - 0 | FC Prishtina (KOS) |
FC Rubin Kazan (RUS) | 0 - 1 | Raków Czestochowa (POL) | ||
05/08/2021 - 21h00 | Raków Czestochowa (POL) | 0 - 0 | FC Rubin Kazan (RUS) | |
12/08/2021 - 18h00 | FC Rubin Kazan (RUS) | 0 - 1 ot | Raków Czestochowa (POL) |
Molde FK (NOR) | 4 - 4 | Trabzonspor (TUR) | ||
05/08/2021 - 19h30 | Trabzonspor (TUR) | 3 - 3 | Molde FK (NOR) | |
12/08/2021 - 18h00 | Molde FK (NOR) | 1 - 1 (3 pen 4) | Trabzonspor (TUR) |
FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 2 - 1 | AEL Limassol (CYP) | ||
05/08/2021 - 19h00 | AEL Limassol (CYP) | 1 - 1 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | |
12/08/2021 - 18h00 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol (CYP) |
FC Astana (KAZ) | 4 - 5 | KuPS Kuopio (FIN) | ||
05/08/2021 - 18h00 | KuPS Kuopio (FIN) | 1 - 1 | FC Astana (KAZ) | |
12/08/2021 - 15h00 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 3 - 4 | KuPS Kuopio (FIN) |
NK Domzale (SLO) | 2 - 8 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | ||
05/08/2021 - 19h00 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 6 - 1 | NK Domzale (SLO) | |
10/08/2021 - 20h00 | NK Domzale (SLO) | 1 - 2 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) |
FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) | 0 - 0 | FC Kolos Kovalivka (UKR) | ||
05/08/2021 - 20h00 | FC Kolos Kovalivka (UKR) | 0 - 0 | FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) | |
10/08/2021 - 16h00 | FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) | 0 - 0 (3 pen 1) | FC Kolos Kovalivka (UKR) |
Santa Clara Acores SAD (POR) | 3 - 0 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
05/08/2021 - 22h30 | Santa Clara Acores SAD (POR) | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | |
12/08/2021 - 20h00 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 0 - 1 | Santa Clara Acores SAD (POR) |
Shamrock Rovers (IRL) | 3 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës (ALB) | ||
05/08/2021 - 21h00 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) | 1 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës (ALB) | |
12/08/2021 - 20h00 | KF Teuta Durrës (ALB) | 0 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) |
FC Luzern (SUI) | 0 - 6 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) | ||
05/08/2021 - 20h30 | FC Luzern (SUI) | 0 - 3 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) | |
12/08/2021 - 20h00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) | 3 - 0 | FC Luzern (SUI) |
Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 1 - 7 | LASK Linz (AUT) | ||
05/08/2021 - 19h00 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz (AUT) | |
12/08/2021 - 21h00 | LASK Linz (AUT) | 6 - 1 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) |
FC Paços de Ferreira (POR) | 4 - 1 | Larne F.C. (NIR) | ||
05/08/2021 - 20h00 | FC Paços de Ferreira (POR) | 4 - 0 | Larne F.C. (NIR) | |
12/08/2021 - 20h30 | Larne F.C. (NIR) | 1 - 0 | FC Paços de Ferreira (POR) |
Vitesse Arnhem (NED) | 4 - 3 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | ||
05/08/2021 - 19h00 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED) | 2 - 2 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | |
12/08/2021 - 21h00 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | 1 - 2 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED) |
FC Dinamo Batumi (GEO) | 2 - 3 | Sivasspor (TUR) | ||
05/08/2021 - 19h00 | FC Dinamo Batumi (GEO) | 1 - 2 | Sivasspor (TUR) | |
12/08/2021 - 20h00 | Sivasspor (TUR) | 1 - 1 ot | FC Dinamo Batumi (GEO) |
CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 5 - 3 | NK Osijek (CRO) | ||
05/08/2021 - 19h00 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 4 - 2 | NK Osijek (CRO) | |
12/08/2021 - 21h15 | NK Osijek (CRO) | 1 - 1 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) |
Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) | 7 - 3 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | ||
05/08/2021 - 19h00 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) | 7 - 2 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | |
12/08/2021 - 20h45 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) |
Riga FC (LAT) | 4 - 2 | Hibernians F.C. (MLT) | ||
05/08/2021 - 19h00 | Riga FC (LAT) | 0 - 1 | Hibernians F.C. (MLT) | |
12/08/2021 - 20h00 | Hibernians F.C. (MLT) | 1 - 4 ot | Riga FC (LAT) |
FC Sochi (RUS) | 3 - 3 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | ||
05/08/2021 - 18h00 | FC Sochi (RUS) | 1 - 1 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | |
12/08/2021 - 21h00 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 2 - 2 (4 pen 2) | FC Sochi (RUS) |
Bohemians Dublin (IRL) | 2 - 3 | PAOK FC (GRE) | ||
03/08/2021 - 20h45 | Bohemians Dublin (IRL) | 2 - 1 | PAOK FC (GRE) | |
12/08/2021 - 19h00 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 2 - 0 | Bohemians Dublin (IRL) |