Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Grecia - Salonicco- Fondato nel 1914
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 48 | 31 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 41 | 35 | +6 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
10 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Giornata 1 | PAOK FC (2) | 0 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 2 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) | 3 - 1 | PAS Lamia 1964 (6) |
3 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 3 | Olympiakos Piraeus (3) | 3 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
7 Aprile 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 4 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) | 0 - 2 | Panathinaikos FC (4) |
14 Aprile 2024 - 20h30 Giornata 5 | AEK Athens (1) | 2 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
21 Aprile 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 6 | Aris Thessaloniki | - | AEK Athens |
24 Aprile 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 7 | Aris Thessaloniki | - | Olympiakos Piraeus |
28 Aprile 2024 - 20h30 Giornata 8 | Panathinaikos FC | - | Aris Thessaloniki |
1 Maggio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 9 | PAS Lamia 1964 | - | Aris Thessaloniki |
12 Maggio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 10 | Aris Thessaloniki | - | PAOK FC |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 37 | 27 | +10 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
20 Agosto 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 1 | OFI Crete (6) | 3 - 2 | Aris Thessaloniki (16) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 18h15 Giornata 2 | PAS Lamia 1964 (6) | 1 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki (19) |
3 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 3 | Aris Thessaloniki (10) | 3 - 2 | Asteras Tripolis (11) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 4 | PAOK FC (4) | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki (9) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 5 | Aris Thessaloniki (6) | 3 - 0 | Panetolikos F.C. (16) |
27 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 6 | Olympiakos Piraeus (1) | 4 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki (7) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 7 | Aris Thessaloniki (8) | 1 - 1 | AE Kifissia (10) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 8 | Panserraikos FC (8) | 0 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki (7) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 9 | Aris Thessaloniki (6) | 2 - 0 | PAS Giannina FC (14) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 19h15 Giornata 10 | Aris Thessaloniki (6) | 1 - 3 | Atromitos FC (11) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 11 | Volos NFC (11) | 0 - 2 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 12 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) | 2 - 0 | Panathinaikos FC (3) |
4 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 13 | AEK Athens (2) | 1 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 14 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) | 1 - 0 | OFI Crete (9) |
20 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 15 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) | 2 - 2 | PAS Lamia 1964 (8) |
3 Gennaio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 16 | Asteras Tripolis (6) | 3 - 2 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 17 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) | 2 - 1 | PAOK FC (1) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 18 | Panetolikos F.C. (11) | 0 - 4 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 19 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) | 1 - 2 | Olympiakos Piraeus (4) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 20 | AE Kifissia (14) | 0 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 21 | Panserraikos FC (9) | 1 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 22 | PAS Giannina FC (14) | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 23 | Atromitos FC (8) | 0 - 2 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 24 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) | 2 - 0 | Volos NFC (13) |
28 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 25 | Panathinaikos FC (4) | 2 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 26 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) | 1 - 1 | AEK Athens (1) |
10 Gennaio 2024 - 18h30 Ottavi di finale | AEK Athens | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki |
17 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Ottavi di finale | Aris Thessaloniki | 1 - 1 (2 pen 1) | AEK Athens |
24 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Quarti di finale | Aris Thessaloniki | 3 - 0 | Níki Vólou FC |
30 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Quarti di finale | Níki Vólou FC | 2 - 2 | Aris Thessaloniki |
13 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Semifinali | Panetolikos F.C. | 0 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki |
6 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Semifinali | Aris Thessaloniki | 0 - 0 | Panetolikos F.C. |
18 Maggio 2024 - 18h30 Finale | Panathinaikos FC | - | Aris Thessaloniki |