Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Repubblica Ceca - Praga- Fondato nel 1892
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 62 | 25 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 53 | 17 | +36 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 9 | +23 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
22 Luglio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 1 | Slavia Prague (6) | 2 - 0 | FC Hradec Králové (14) |
30 Luglio 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 2 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) | 1 - 3 | Slavia Prague (1) |
6 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 3 | Slavia Prague (2) | 2 - 1 | FC Fastav Zlín (15) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 4 | Mladá Boleslav (5) | 0 - 1 | Slavia Prague (2) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 5 | Slavia Prague (1) | 1 - 0 | FC Baník Ostrava (12) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 6 | FK Jablonec (15) | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague (2) |
3 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 7 | Slavia Prague (2) | 5 - 1 | MFK Karviná (14) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 8 | FK Pardubice (12) | 0 - 1 | Slavia Prague (2) |
24 Settembre 2023 Giornata 9 | Slavia Prague (2) | 1 - 1 | Sparta Praha (1) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 10 | FK Teplice (8) | 0 - 0 | Slavia Prague (2) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 11 | Slovan Liberec (11) | 2 - 3 | Slavia Prague (2) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 12 | Slavia Prague (2) | 2 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko (7) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 13 | Bohemians 1905 (8) | 0 - 2 | Slavia Prague (1) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 14 | Slavia Prague (2) | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen (3) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 15 | Sigma Olomouc (7) | 1 - 3 | Slavia Prague (2) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 16 | Slavia Prague (2) | 2 - 1 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 18 | Slavia Prague (2) | 2 - 0 | Mladá Boleslav (7) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 19 | FC Baník Ostrava (5) | 2 - 3 | Slavia Prague (2) |
11 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 20 | Slavia Prague (2) | 4 - 3 | FK Jablonec (13) |
14 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 17 | FC Fastav Zlín (15) | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague (2) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 21 | MFK Karviná (15) | 0 - 3 | Slavia Prague (2) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 22 | Slavia Prague (2) | 3 - 0 | FK Pardubice (12) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 23 | Sparta Praha (1) | 0 - 0 | Slavia Prague (2) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 24 | Slavia Prague (1) | 4 - 0 | FK Teplice (9) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 25 | Slavia Prague (1) | 3 - 0 | Slovan Liberec (9) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 26 | 1. FC Slovácko | - | Slavia Prague |
6 Aprile 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 27 | Slavia Prague | - | Bohemians 1905 |
13 Aprile 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 28 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Slavia Prague |
20 Aprile 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 29 | Slavia Prague | - | Sigma Olomouc |
27 Aprile 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 30 | FC Hradec Králové | - | Slavia Prague |
7 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Ottavi di finale | AC Milan (ITA) | 4 - 2 | Slavia Prague |
14 Marzo 2024 - 18h45 Ottavi di finale | Slavia Prague | 1 - 3 | AC Milan (ITA) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
21 Settembre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo G | Servette Geneva (SUI) (3) | 0 - 2 | Slavia Prague (1) |
5 Ottobre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo G | Slavia Prague (1) | 6 - 0 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) (4) |
26 Ottobre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo G | AS Roma (ITA) (2) | 2 - 0 | Slavia Prague (1) |
9 Novembre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo G | Slavia Prague (1) | 2 - 0 | AS Roma (ITA) (2) |
30 Novembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo G | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) (4) | 2 - 3 | Slavia Prague (1) |
14 Dicembre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo G | Slavia Prague (1) | 4 - 0 | Servette Geneva (SUI) (3) |
24 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Play-Off | Slavia Prague | 2 - 0 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) |
31 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Play-Off | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) | 2 - 1 | Slavia Prague |
10 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Primo turno | Slavia Prague | 3 - 0 | SC Dnipro-1 (UKR) |
17 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Primo turno | SC Dnipro-1 (UKR) | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague |