Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Repubblica Ceca - Praga- Fondato nel 1893
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 61 | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 57 | 21 | +36 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 7 | +27 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
23 Luglio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 1 | Sparta Praha (5) | 2 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc (13) |
29 Luglio 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 2 | FC Fastav Zlín (15) | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha (2) |
5 Agosto 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 3 | Sparta Praha (1) | 5 - 2 | FK Pardubice (14) |
12 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 4 | FK Jablonec (14) | 1 - 5 | Sparta Praha (1) |
19 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 5 | FK Teplice (8) | 1 - 1 | Sparta Praha (2) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 6 | Sparta Praha (1) | 3 - 1 | MFK Karviná (12) |
3 Settembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 7 | Slovan Liberec (10) | 0 - 2 | Sparta Praha (1) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 8 | Sparta Praha (1) | 5 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko (5) |
24 Settembre 2023 Giornata 9 | Slavia Prague (2) | 1 - 1 | Sparta Praha (1) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 10 | Sparta Praha (1) | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen (3) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 11 | FC Hradec Králové (10) | 1 - 3 | Sparta Praha (1) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 12 | Sparta Praha (1) | 4 - 0 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (14) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 13 | Mladá Boleslav (5) | 3 - 1 | Sparta Praha (2) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 14 | Sparta Praha (1) | 2 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 (9) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 15 | FC Baník Ostrava (6) | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha (1) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 16 | Sparta Praha (1) | 2 - 0 | FC Fastav Zlín (15) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 17 | FK Pardubice (14) | 2 - 2 | Sparta Praha (1) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 18 | Sparta Praha (1) | 3 - 0 | FK Jablonec (12) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 19 | Sparta Praha (1) | 2 - 1 | FK Teplice (9) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 20 | MFK Karviná (14) | 0 - 3 | Sparta Praha (1) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 21 | Sparta Praha (1) | 2 - 1 | Slovan Liberec (7) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 22 | 1. FC Slovácko (4) | 1 - 3 | Sparta Praha (1) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 23 | Sparta Praha (1) | 0 - 0 | Slavia Prague (2) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 24 | Viktoria Plzen (3) | 4 - 0 | Sparta Praha (2) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 25 | Sparta Praha (2) | 2 - 1 | FC Hradec Králové (12) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 26 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | - | Sparta Praha |
6 Aprile 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 27 | Sparta Praha | - | Mladá Boleslav |
13 Aprile 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 28 | Bohemians 1905 | - | Sparta Praha |
20 Aprile 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 29 | Sparta Praha | - | FC Baník Ostrava |
27 Aprile 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 30 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Sparta Praha |
15 Febbraio 2024 - 18h45 Primo turno | Galatasaray (TUR) | 3 - 2 | Sparta Praha |
22 Febbraio 2024 - 21h00 Primo turno | Sparta Praha | 4 - 1 | Galatasaray (TUR) |
7 Marzo 2024 - 18h45 Ottavi di finale | Sparta Praha | 1 - 5 | Liverpool FC (ENG) |
14 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Ottavi di finale | Liverpool FC (ENG) | 6 - 1 | Sparta Praha |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
21 Settembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo C | Sparta Praha (2) | 3 - 2 | Aris Limassol F.C. (CYP) (4) |
5 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo C | Real Betis Balompié Siviglia (ESP) (3) | 2 - 1 | Sparta Praha (2) |
26 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo C | Sparta Praha (2) | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) (1) |
9 Novembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo C | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) (1) | 2 - 1 | Sparta Praha (2) |
30 Novembre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo C | Sparta Praha (2) | 1 - 0 | Real Betis Balompié Siviglia (ESP) (3) |
14 Dicembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo C | Aris Limassol F.C. (CYP) (4) | 1 - 3 | Sparta Praha (2) |
24 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Play-Off | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 1 | Sparta Praha |
31 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Play-Off | Sparta Praha | 4 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
8 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Terzo Turno Preliminare | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha |
15 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Terzo Turno Preliminare | Sparta Praha | 3 - 3 (3 pen 4) | FC Copenhagen (DEN) |