Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Cipro - 29 Novembre 2017 - 16 Maggio 2018
29 Novembre 2017 | |||
14h00 | Olympiakos Nicosia | 3 - 0 | Anagennisi Dherynia |
16h00 | PO Xylotymbou 2006 | 1 - 2 | Anorthosis Famagusta |
6 Dicembre 2017 | |||
17h00 | Ayia Napa FC | 2 - 1 | AEL Limassol |
13 Dicembre 2017 | |||
14h00 | Digenis Oroklinis | 0 - 3 | Pafos FC |
14h00 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. | 0 - 0 (6 pen 7) | Othellos Athienou FC |
17h00 | Alki Oroklini | 1 - 1 (5 pen 6) | Enosis Neon Paralímni |
10 Gennaio 2018 | |||
16h00 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 - 2 | Ayia Napa FC |
16h00 | PAEEK | 5 - 1 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia |
18h00 | Ermis Aradippou | 0 - 2 | Apoel FC Nicosia |
17 Gennaio 2018 | |||
16h00 | Enosis Neon Paralímni | 3 - 2 | Pafos FC |
18h00 | Ayia Napa FC | 1 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta |
24 Gennaio 2018 | |||
16h00 | AEK Larnaca | 4 - 0 | Aris Limassol F.C. |
14 Febbraio 2018 | |||
16h00 | Aris Limassol F.C. | 1 - 2 | AEK Larnaca |
16h00 | Omonia Nicosia | 2 - 3 | Doxa Katokopia |
17h00 | Othellos Athienou FC | 1 - 0 | Apollon Limassol |
18h00 | Olympiakos Nicosia | 3 - 3 | Nea Salamina FC |
21 Febbraio 2018 | |||
16h00 | Doxa Katokopia | 1 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia |
16h00 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia | 1 - 0 | PAEEK |
16h00 | Pafos FC | 2 - 0 | Enosis Neon Paralímni |
18h00 | Apoel FC Nicosia | 5 - 1 | Ermis Aradippou |
28 Febbraio 2018 | |||
16h00 | Nea Salamina FC | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia |
16h00 | Apollon Limassol | 2 - 0 | Othellos Athienou FC |
28 Febbraio 2018 | |||
16h00 | AEK Larnaca | 7 - 0 | PAEEK |
18h00 | Doxa Katokopia | 2 - 2 | Pafos FC |
7 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h00 | Nea Salamina FC | 0 - 3 | Apoel FC Nicosia |
16h00 | PAEEK | 1 - 4 | AEK Larnaca |
18h00 | Pafos FC | 2 - 1 | Doxa Katokopia |
14 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h00 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 - 1 | Apollon Limassol |
18h00 | Apoel FC Nicosia | 2 - 2 | Nea Salamina FC |
11 Aprile 2018 | |||
18h00 | Apollon Limassol | 2 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta |
18 Aprile 2018 | |||
17h00 | Apollon Limassol | 4 - 0 | Pafos FC |
18h00 | AEK Larnaca | 2 - 0 | Apoel FC Nicosia |
25 Aprile 2018 | |||
17h00 | Apoel FC Nicosia | 1 - 2 | AEK Larnaca |
17h00 | Pafos FC | 1 - 4 | Apollon Limassol |
16 Maggio 2018 | |||
17h30 | AEK Larnaca | 2 - 1 | Apollon Limassol |
1 | AEK Larnaca | 7 |
2 | Apollon Limassol | 4 |
3 | Apoel FC Nicosia | 3 |
4 | Pafos FC | 3 |
5 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 |
6 | Enosis Neon Paralím. | 2 |
1 | Nea Salamina FC | 3 |
2 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 |
3 | Doxa Katokopia | 2 |
4 | Olympiakos Nicosia | 2 |
5 | Apoel FC Nicosia | 1 |
6 | Apollon Limassol | 1 |
1 | PAEEK | 3 |
2 | Pafos FC | 3 |
3 | Apoel FC Nicosia | 2 |
4 | Apollon Limassol | 2 |
5 | Aris Limassol F.C. | 2 |
6 | Ermis Aradippou | 2 |
1 | AEK Larnaca | 4 |
2 | Apollon Limassol | 3 |
3 | Pafos FC | 2 |
4 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 |
5 | Apoel FC Nicosia | 1 |
6 | Ayia Napa FC | 1 |
1 | Doxa Katokopia | 2 |
2 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 |
3 | Apoel FC Nicosia | 1 |
4 | Ayia Napa FC | 1 |
5 | Nea Salamina FC | 1 |
6 | Olympiakos Nicosia | 1 |
1 | Alki Oroklini | 1 |
2 | Apoel FC Nicosia | 1 |
3 | Aris Limassol F.C. | 1 |
4 | Digenis Oroklinis | 1 |
5 | Ermis Aradippou | 1 |
6 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. | 1 |
1 | AEK Larnaca | 3 |
2 | Apoel FC Nicosia | 2 |
3 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 |
4 | Apollon Limassol | 1 |
5 | Doxa Katokopia | 1 |
6 | Enosis Neon Paralím. | 1 |
1 | Nea Salamina FC | 2 |
2 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 |
3 | Apollon Limassol | 1 |
4 | Olympiakos Nicosia | 1 |
5 | Omonia Nicosia | 1 |
6 | Pafos FC | 1 |
1 | Apollon Limassol | 2 |
2 | PAEEK | 2 |
3 | Pafos FC | 2 |
4 | AEL Limassol | 1 |
5 | Anagennisi Dherynia | 1 |
6 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 |
2-1 | 4 | 11 % | 1-1 | 4 | 11 % | 2-0 | 3 | 9 % |
1-2 | 3 | 9 % | 5-1 | 2 | 6 % | 4-0 | 2 | 6 % |
3-2 | 2 | 6 % | 2-2 | 2 | 6 % | 1-4 | 2 | 6 % |
1-0 | 2 | 6 % | 0-3 | 2 | 6 % | 0-0 | 2 | 6 % |
7-0 | 1 | 3 % | 3-3 | 1 | 3 % | 3-0 | 1 | 3 % |
2-3 | 1 | 3 % | 0-2 | 1 | 3 % |