Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Cipro - Katokopia- Fondato nel 1954
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14° | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 56 | -42 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14° | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 24 | -17 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14° | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 32 | -25 |
21 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 1 | Doxa Katokopia (9) | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol (6) |
28 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 2 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) | 2 - 1 | Doxa Katokopia (13) |
2 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 3 | Doxa Katokopia (13) | 0 - 2 | AEK Larnaca (8) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 4 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 1 - 3 | AEZ Zakakiou (10) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 5 | Pafos FC (3) | 4 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 6 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 1 - 3 | Omonia Nicosia (4) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 7 | Apollon Limassol (2) | 4 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 8 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 0 - 2 | Anorthosis Famagusta (4) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 9 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (9) | 2 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 10 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 0 - 2 | Othellos Athienou FC (12) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 11 | Nea Salamina FC (7) | 2 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
27 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 12 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 2 - 2 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (13) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 13 | Apoel FC Nicosia (1) | 5 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 14 | AEL Limassol (9) | 2 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
18 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 15 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 2 - 0 | Aris Limassol F.C. (5) |
22 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 16 | AEK Larnaca (6) | 2 - 1 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
4 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 17 | AEZ Zakakiou (12) | 1 - 1 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
8 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 18 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 1 - 0 | Pafos FC (3) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 19 | Omonia Nicosia (4) | 5 - 1 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 20 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 0 - 3 | Apollon Limassol (7) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 21 | Anorthosis Famagusta (5) | 0 - 2 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
1 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 22 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 0 - 2 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (10) |
5 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 23 | Othellos Athienou FC (12) | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
11 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 24 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 0 - 3 | Nea Salamina FC (8) |
15 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 25 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (11) | 3 - 1 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 26 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 0 - 1 | Apoel FC Nicosia (1) |