Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Cipro - Limassol- Fondato nel 1930
25 Febbraio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. | 1 - 2 | Omonia Nicosia (0) |
4 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 2 | AEK Larnaca (0) | 1 - 0 | Aris Limassol F.C. |
10 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 3 | Aris Limassol F.C. | 2 - 0 | Apoel FC Nicosia (0) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 4 | AEP Paphos FC | 0 - 0 | Aris Limassol F.C. |
31 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 5 | Aris Limassol F.C. | 0 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta (0) |
6 Aprile 2024 - 05h17 Giornata 6 | Omonia Nicosia (0) | 0 - 0 | Aris Limassol F.C. |
14 Aprile 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 7 | Aris Limassol F.C. | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca (0) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 56 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 53 | 21 | +32 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 5 | +21 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
21 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. (5) | 2 - 0 | AEK Larnaca (11) |
28 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 2 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) | 2 - 1 | Doxa Katokopia (13) |
3 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 3 | AEZ Zakakiou (14) | 0 - 5 | Aris Limassol F.C. (1) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 4 | Aris Limassol F.C. (1) | 1 - 1 | Pafos FC (4) |
25 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 5 | Omonia Nicosia (4) | 2 - 2 | Aris Limassol F.C. (1) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 6 | Aris Limassol F.C. (6) | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol (5) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 7 | Anorthosis Famagusta (5) | 2 - 3 | Aris Limassol F.C. (4) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 8 | Aris Limassol F.C. (3) | 2 - 0 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (10) |
30 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 9 | Othellos Athienou FC (12) | 0 - 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 10 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) | 2 - 1 | Nea Salamina FC (7) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 11 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (13) | 4 - 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. (3) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 12 | Aris Limassol F.C. (3) | 1 - 0 | Apoel FC Nicosia (1) |
4 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 13 | AEL Limassol (10) | 0 - 4 | Aris Limassol F.C. (3) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 14 | AEK Larnaca (6) | 2 - 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. (4) |
18 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 15 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 2 - 0 | Aris Limassol F.C. (5) |
22 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 16 | Aris Limassol F.C. (5) | 1 - 0 | AEZ Zakakiou (12) |
3 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 17 | Pafos FC (3) | 1 - 0 | Aris Limassol F.C. (5) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 18 | Aris Limassol F.C. (5) | 2 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia (4) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 19 | Apollon Limassol (7) | 0 - 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. (5) |
22 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 20 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) | 2 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta (3) |
28 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 21 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (10) | 2 - 6 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) |
31 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 22 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) | 4 - 0 | Othellos Athienou FC (13) |
6 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 23 | Nea Salamina FC (8) | 0 - 3 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 24 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) | 3 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (13) |
15 Febbraio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 25 | Apoel FC Nicosia (1) | 1 - 0 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 26 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) | 4 - 0 | AEL Limassol (9) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
21 Settembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo C | Sparta Praha (CZE) (2) | 3 - 2 | Aris Limassol F.C. (4) |
5 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo C | Aris Limassol F.C. (4) | 2 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) (1) |
26 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo C | Aris Limassol F.C. (4) | 0 - 1 | Real Betis Balompié Siviglia (ESP) (3) |
9 Novembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo C | Real Betis Balompié Siviglia (ESP) (3) | 4 - 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. (4) |
30 Novembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo C | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) (1) | 1 - 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. (4) |
14 Dicembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo C | Aris Limassol F.C. (4) | 1 - 3 | Sparta Praha (CZE) (2) |
24 Agosto 2023 - 20h30 Play-Off | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 2 - 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. |
31 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Play-Off | Aris Limassol F.C. | 6 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
8 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Terzo Turno Preliminare | Raków Czestochowa (POL) | 2 - 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. |
15 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Terzo Turno Preliminare | Aris Limassol F.C. | 0 - 1 | Raków Czestochowa (POL) |
26 Luglio 2023 - 19h00 Secondo Turno Preliminare | Aris Limassol F.C. | 6 - 2 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) |
1 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Secondo Turno Preliminare | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 3 - 5 | Aris Limassol F.C. |