Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Cipro - Zakaki- Fondato nel 1956
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 23 | 34 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 71 | -40 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 43 | -29 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 14 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 1 | AEL Limassol (3) | 0 - 1 | AEZ Zakakiou (6) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 2 | AEZ Zakakiou (6) | 0 - 0 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (4) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 3 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia | 0 - 0 | AEZ Zakakiou |
11 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 4 | Doxa Katokopia (8) | 1 - 1 | AEZ Zakakiou (6) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 5 | AEZ Zakakiou (6) | 0 - 3 | Othellos Athienou FC (7) |
29 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 6 | Apollon Limassol (1) | 0 - 0 | AEZ Zakakiou (7) |
4 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 7 | AEZ Zakakiou (7) | 0 - 3 | Nea Salamina FC (2) |
8 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 8 | AEZ Zakakiou (7) | 1 - 5 | AEL Limassol (3) |
13 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 9 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (4) | 6 - 2 | AEZ Zakakiou (7) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12° | 16 | 26 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 28 | 59 | -31 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13° | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
20 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 1 | AEZ Zakakiou (12) | 0 - 2 | Apoel FC Nicosia (4) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 2 | AEL Limassol (4) | 4 - 3 | AEZ Zakakiou (14) |
3 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 3 | AEZ Zakakiou (14) | 0 - 5 | Aris Limassol F.C. (1) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 4 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 1 - 3 | AEZ Zakakiou (10) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 5 | AEZ Zakakiou (10) | 3 - 1 | AEK Larnaca (8) |
2 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 6 | AEZ Zakakiou (10) | 1 - 4 | Pafos FC (3) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 7 | Omonia Nicosia (6) | 3 - 3 | AEZ Zakakiou (11) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 8 | AEZ Zakakiou (11) | 0 - 5 | Apollon Limassol (2) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 9 | Anorthosis Famagusta (4) | 1 - 1 | AEZ Zakakiou (11) |
3 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 10 | AEZ Zakakiou (11) | 1 - 1 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (10) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 11 | Othellos Athienou FC (11) | 2 - 1 | AEZ Zakakiou (12) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 12 | AEZ Zakakiou (11) | 2 - 2 | Nea Salamina FC (7) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 13 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (13) | 1 - 1 | AEZ Zakakiou (11) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 14 | Apoel FC Nicosia (1) | 3 - 1 | AEZ Zakakiou (11) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 15 | AEZ Zakakiou (11) | 1 - 4 | AEL Limassol (9) |
22 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 16 | Aris Limassol F.C. (5) | 1 - 0 | AEZ Zakakiou (12) |
4 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 17 | AEZ Zakakiou (12) | 1 - 1 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
8 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 18 | AEK Larnaca (6) | 2 - 0 | AEZ Zakakiou (12) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 19 | Pafos FC (3) | 4 - 0 | AEZ Zakakiou (13) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 20 | AEZ Zakakiou (13) | 0 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia (4) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 21 | Apollon Limassol (7) | 0 - 0 | AEZ Zakakiou (12) |
5 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 23 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (10) | 4 - 1 | AEZ Zakakiou (13) |
9 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 24 | AEZ Zakakiou (12) | 3 - 3 | Othellos Athienou FC (11) |
15 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 25 | Nea Salamina FC (8) | 1 - 1 | AEZ Zakakiou (12) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 26 | AEZ Zakakiou (12) | 1 - 2 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (11) |
21 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 22 | AEZ Zakakiou (12) | 0 - 2 | Anorthosis Famagusta (4) |