Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
6 Ottobre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Finlandia U-19 | 1 - 1 | Russia U-19 |
19h30 | Belgio U-19 | 5 - 0 | Kazakistan U-19 |
8 Ottobre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Belgio U-19 | 2 - 2 | Finlandia U-19 |
19h30 | Russia U-19 | 5 - 0 | Kazakistan U-19 |
11 Ottobre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Belgio U-19 | 2 - 2 | Russia U-19 |
19h00 | Finlandia U-19 | 6 - 0 | Kazakistan U-19 |
6 Ottobre 2016 | |||
17h00 | Norvegia U-19 | 9 - 0 | San Marino U-19 |
19h30 | Olanda U-19 | 2 - 1 | Romania U-19 |
8 Ottobre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Norvegia U-19 | 3 - 1 | Romania U-19 |
18h00 | Olanda U-19 | 4 - 0 | San Marino U-19 |
11 Ottobre 2016 | |||
19h30 | Olanda U-19 | 1 - 0 | Norvegia U-19 |
19h30 | Romania U-19 | 6 - 0 | San Marino U-19 |
25 Ottobre 2016 | |||
11h30 | Scozia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-19 |
16h00 | Israele U-19 | 3 - 2 | Andorra U-19 |
27 Ottobre 2016 | |||
11h30 | Israele U-19 | 5 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-19 |
16h00 | Scozia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Andorra U-19 |
30 Ottobre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Israele U-19 | 1 - 0 | Scozia U-19 |
13h00 | Andorra U-19 | 4 - 2 | Liechtenstein U-19 |
6 Ottobre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Irlanda U-19 | 1 - 0 | Albania U-19 |
14h00 | Germania U-19 | 5 - 0 | Gibilterra U-19 |
8 Ottobre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Irlanda U-19 | 5 - 0 | Gibilterra U-19 |
14h00 | Germania U-19 | 3 - 2 | Albania U-19 |
11 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Albania U-19 | 1 - 0 | Gibilterra U-19 |
14h00 | Germania U-19 | 4 - 0 | Irlanda U-19 |
4 Ottobre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Austria U-19 | 4 - 1 | Azerbaijan U-19 |
16h00 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-19 | 3 - 0 | Lituania U-19 |
6 Ottobre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-19 | 2 - 1 | Azerbaijan U-19 |
16h00 | Austria U-19 | 3 - 2 | Lituania U-19 |
9 Ottobre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Azerbaijan U-19 | 2 - 0 | Lituania U-19 |
13h00 | Austria U-19 | 3 - 1 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-19 |
10 Novembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Grecia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Galles U-19 |
18h00 | Inghilterra U-19 | 2 - 0 | Lussemburgo U-19 |
12 Novembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Grecia U-19 | 5 - 0 | Lussemburgo U-19 |
18h00 | Galles U-19 | 3 - 2 | Inghilterra U-19 |
15 Novembre 2016 | |||
18h00 | Inghilterra U-19 | 2 - 0 | Grecia U-19 |
18h00 | Galles U-19 | 6 - 2 | Lussemburgo U-19 |
10 Novembre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Svizzera U-19 | 4 - 0 | Armenia U-19 |
15h00 | Italia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Ungheria U-19 |
12 Novembre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Italia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Armenia U-19 |
15h00 | Ungheria U-19 | 2 - 1 | Svizzera U-19 |
15 Novembre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Italia U-19 | 1 - 1 | Svizzera U-19 |
12h00 | Ungheria U-19 | 4 - 0 | Armenia U-19 |
10 Novembre 2016 | |||
10h00 | Bulgaria U-19 | 1 - 0 | Portogallo U-19 |
13h30 | Danimarca U-19 | 5 - 0 | Bielorussia U-19 |
12 Novembre 2016 | |||
10h00 | Portogallo U-19 | 1 - 1 | Bielorussia U-19 |
13h30 | Bulgaria U-19 | 3 - 1 | Danimarca U-19 |
15 Novembre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Bielorussia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Bulgaria U-19 |
13h00 | Portogallo U-19 | 2 - 1 | Danimarca U-19 |
6 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h30 | Francia U-19 | 1 - 1 | Slovenia U-19 |
17h00 | Repubblica Ceca U-19 | 5 - 0 | Estonia U-19 |
8 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h30 | Francia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Estonia U-19 |
17h00 | Repubblica Ceca U-19 | 2 - 1 | Slovenia U-19 |
11 Ottobre 2016 | |||
17h00 | Francia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Repubblica Ceca U-19 |
17h00 | Slovenia U-19 | 5 - 0 | Estonia U-19 |
9 Novembre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Serbia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Moldavia U-19 |
14h00 | Svezia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Malta U-19 |
11 Novembre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Svezia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Moldavia U-19 |
17h15 | Serbia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Malta U-19 |
14 Novembre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Malta U-19 | 1 - 0 | Moldavia U-19 |
14h00 | Svezia U-19 | 3 - 2 | Serbia U-19 |
6 Ottobre 2016 | |||
11h00 | Slovacchia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Irlanda del Nord U-19 |
15h30 | Polonia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Macedonia del Nord U-19 |
8 Ottobre 2016 | |||
11h00 | Irlanda del Nord U-19 | 2 - 1 | Macedonia del Nord U-19 |
15h30 | Slovacchia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Polonia U-19 |
11 Ottobre 2016 | |||
15h30 | Polonia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Irlanda del Nord U-19 |
15h30 | Slovacchia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Macedonia del Nord U-19 |
9 Novembre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Isole Faroe U-19 | 2 - 1 | Montenegro U-19 |
12h00 | Croazia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Cipro U-19 |
11 Novembre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Cipro U-19 | 1 - 0 | Montenegro U-19 |
12h00 | Croazia U-19 | 5 - 0 | Isole Faroe U-19 |
14 Novembre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Cipro U-19 | 1 - 0 | Isole Faroe U-19 |
12h00 | Croazia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Montenegro U-19 |
6 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Ucraina U-19 | 2 - 0 | Islanda U-19 |
14h00 | Turchia U-19 | 2 - 2 | Lettonia U-19 |
8 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Turchia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Islanda U-19 |
14h00 | Ucraina U-19 | 3 - 0 | Lettonia U-19 |
11 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Islanda U-19 | 2 - 0 | Lettonia U-19 |
14h00 | Turchia U-19 | 3 - 1 | Ucraina U-19 |
23 Marzo 2017 | |||
16h00 a Assen | Olanda U-19 | 1 - 0 | Finlandia U-19 |
19h00 a Harkema | Ucraina U-19 | 2 - 0 | Grecia U-19 |
25 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h00 a Assen | Grecia U-19 | 4 - 1 | Finlandia U-19 |
17h00 a Harkema | Olanda U-19 | 2 - 0 | Ucraina U-19 |
28 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 a Assen | Olanda U-19 | 0 - 0 | Grecia U-19 |
17h00 a Harkema | Finlandia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Ucraina U-19 |
23 Marzo 2017 | |||
11h00 a Rüsselsheim | Germania U-19 | 2 - 1 | Cipro U-19 |
16h00 a Rüsselsheim | Serbia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Slovacchia U-19 |
25 Marzo 2017 | |||
11h00 a Kelsterbach | Germania U-19 | 2 - 0 | Serbia U-19 |
16h00 a Kelsterbach | Slovacchia U-19 | 5 - 0 | Cipro U-19 |
28 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 a Rüsselsheim | Serbia U-19 | 0 - 0 | Cipro U-19 |
17h00 a Francoforte sul Meno | Germania U-19 | 4 - 0 | Slovacchia U-19 |
22 Marzo 2017 | |||
15h00 | Inghilterra U-19 | 3 - 0 | Norvegia U-19 |
15h00 | Spagna U-19 | 5 - 0 | Bielorussia U-19 |
24 Marzo 2017 | |||
15h00 | Norvegia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Bielorussia U-19 |
15h00 | Inghilterra U-19 | 3 - 0 | Spagna U-19 |
27 Marzo 2017 | |||
15h00 | Spagna U-19 | 2 - 0 | Norvegia U-19 |
15h00 | Inghilterra U-19 | 5 - 1 | Bielorussia U-19 |
23 Marzo 2017 | |||
15h00 a Apulia e Fao | Polonia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Turchia U-19 |
17h00 a Paços de Ferreira | Portogallo U-19 | 2 - 1 | Croazia U-19 |
25 Marzo 2017 | |||
15h00 a Vila do Conde | Croazia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Polonia U-19 |
17h00 a Paços de Ferreira | Turchia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Portogallo U-19 |
28 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 a Felgueiras | Croazia U-19 | 0 - 0 | Turchia U-19 |
17h00 a Barcelos | Portogallo U-19 | 3 - 1 | Polonia U-19 |
22 Marzo 2017 | |||
16h00 a Romorantin | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-19 | 2 - 0 | Francia U-19 |
19h00 a Blois | Bulgaria U-19 | 1 - 1 | Israele U-19 |
24 Marzo 2017 | |||
16h30 a Romorantin | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-19 | 1 - 1 | Israele U-19 |
19h00 a Blois | Bulgaria U-19 | 2 - 1 | Francia U-19 |
27 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h00 a Blois | Israele U-19 | 0 - 0 | Francia U-19 |
19h00 a Vineuil | Bulgaria U-19 | 3 - 1 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-19 |
22 Marzo 2017 | |||
11h00 a Zlín | Austria U-19 | 3 - 0 | Scozia U-19 |
17h00 a Uherské Hradiste | Repubblica Ceca U-19 | 2 - 1 | Ungheria U-19 |
24 Marzo 2017 | |||
11h00 a Uherské Hradiste | Ungheria U-19 | 3 - 1 | Austria U-19 |
17h00 a Zlín | Repubblica Ceca U-19 | 1 - 0 | Scozia U-19 |
27 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h00 a Zlín | Ungheria U-19 | 2 - 1 | Scozia U-19 |
19h00 a Uherské Hradiste | Repubblica Ceca U-19 | 3 - 0 | Austria U-19 |
23 Marzo 2017 | |||
16h00 a Beveren | Belgio U-19 | 2 - 1 | Svezia U-19 |
19h00 a Hamme | Irlanda U-19 | 2 - 0 | Italia U-19 |
25 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h00 a Beveren | Svezia U-19 | 3 - 0 | Irlanda U-19 |
15h00 a Hamme | Belgio U-19 | 1 - 1 | Italia U-19 |
28 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h00 a Hamme | Svezia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Italia U-19 |
19h00 a Beveren | Irlanda U-19 | 1 - 0 | Belgio U-19 |