Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
8 Novembre 2017 | |||
12h00 | Croazia U-19 | 3 - 0 | San Marino U-19 |
14h00 | Lettonia U-19 | 1 - 2 | Danimarca U-19 |
11 Novembre 2017 | |||
12h00 | Danimarca U-19 | 4 - 0 | San Marino U-19 |
14h00 | Croazia U-19 | 0 - 0 | Lettonia U-19 |
14 Novembre 2017 | |||
14h00 | San Marino U-19 | 0 - 4 | Lettonia U-19 |
14h00 | Danimarca U-19 | 5 - 2 | Croazia U-19 |
4 Ottobre 2017 | |||
12h00 | Germania U-19 | 5 - 1 | Bielorussia U-19 |
16h00 | Irlanda del Nord U-19 | 1 - 2 | Polonia U-19 |
7 Ottobre 2017 | |||
12h00 | Germania U-19 | 7 - 1 | Irlanda del Nord U-19 |
16h00 | Polonia U-19 | 3 - 0 | Bielorussia U-19 |
10 Ottobre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Polonia U-19 | 0 - 2 | Germania U-19 |
18h00 | Bielorussia U-19 | 0 - 0 | Irlanda del Nord U-19 |
8 Novembre 2017 | |||
17h00 | Repubblica Ceca U-19 | 5 - 0 | Armenia U-19 |
19h00 | Lussemburgo U-19 | 1 - 3 | Scozia U-19 |
11 Novembre 2017 | |||
17h00 | Scozia U-19 | 3 - 3 | Armenia U-19 |
19h00 | Repubblica Ceca U-19 | 5 - 0 | Lussemburgo U-19 |
14 Novembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Scozia U-19 | 0 - 1 | Repubblica Ceca U-19 |
19h00 | Armenia U-19 | 2 - 2 | Lussemburgo U-19 |
4 Ottobre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Olanda U-19 | 3 - 0 | Malta U-19 |
19h00 | Ungheria U-19 | 2 - 1 | Slovenia U-19 |
7 Ottobre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Slovenia U-19 | 5 - 0 | Malta U-19 |
16h00 | Olanda U-19 | 2 - 0 | Ungheria U-19 |
10 Ottobre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Malta U-19 | 1 - 5 | Ungheria U-19 |
18h00 | Slovenia U-19 | 2 - 2 | Olanda U-19 |
8 Novembre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Macedonia del Nord U-19 | 2 - 1 | Svizzera U-19 |
13h00 | Belgio U-19 | 3 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-19 |
11 Novembre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Belgio U-19 | 1 - 2 | Macedonia del Nord U-19 |
13h00 | Svizzera U-19 | 5 - 1 | Liechtenstein U-19 |
14 Novembre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Liechtenstein U-19 | 0 - 6 | Macedonia del Nord U-19 |
13h00 | Svizzera U-19 | 3 - 5 | Belgio U-19 |
3 Ottobre 2017 | |||
14h00 | Austria U-19 | 1 - 0 | Kosovo U-19 |
17h00 | Lituania U-19 | 0 - 1 | Israele U-19 |
6 Ottobre 2017 | |||
13h30 | Austria U-19 | 2 - 0 | Lituania U-19 |
16h30 | Israele U-19 | 1 - 2 | Kosovo U-19 |
9 Ottobre 2017 | |||
14h00 | Israele U-19 | 0 - 2 | Austria U-19 |
14h00 | Kosovo U-19 | 3 - 0 | Lituania U-19 |
4 Ottobre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Azerbaijan U-19 | 0 - 0 | Irlanda U-19 |
20h00 | Serbia U-19 | 1 - 0 | Cipro U-19 |
7 Ottobre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Serbia U-19 | 4 - 1 | Azerbaijan U-19 |
20h00 | Irlanda U-19 | 5 - 0 | Cipro U-19 |
10 Ottobre 2017 | |||
14h00 | Irlanda U-19 | 2 - 1 | Serbia U-19 |
14h00 | Cipro U-19 | 2 - 1 | Azerbaijan U-19 |
8 Novembre 2017 | |||
13h30 | Islanda U-19 | 1 - 2 | Bulgaria U-19 |
17h30 | Inghilterra U-19 | 6 - 0 | Isole Faroe U-19 |
11 Novembre 2017 | |||
13h30 | Bulgaria U-19 | 2 - 0 | Isole Faroe U-19 |
17h30 | Inghilterra U-19 | 2 - 1 | Islanda U-19 |
14 Novembre 2017 | |||
13h30 | Bulgaria U-19 | 0 - 1 | Inghilterra U-19 |
13h30 | Isole Faroe U-19 | 1 - 2 | Islanda U-19 |
4 Ottobre 2017 | |||
17h00 | Italia U-19 | 4 - 0 | Moldavia U-19 |
19h00 | Estonia U-19 | 0 - 4 | Svezia U-19 |
7 Ottobre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Italia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Estonia U-19 |
16h00 | Svezia U-19 | 3 - 0 | Moldavia U-19 |
10 Ottobre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Svezia U-19 | 2 - 3 | Italia U-19 |
18h00 | Moldavia U-19 | 3 - 0 | Estonia U-19 |
8 Novembre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Russia U-19 | 6 - 0 | Gibilterra U-19 |
16h00 | Romania U-19 | 2 - 1 | Grecia U-19 |
11 Novembre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Russia U-19 | 1 - 2 | Romania U-19 |
16h15 | Grecia U-19 | 5 - 0 | Gibilterra U-19 |
14 Novembre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Gibilterra U-19 | 0 - 8 | Romania U-19 |
16h00 | Grecia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Russia U-19 |
8 Novembre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-19 | 1 - 0 | Georgia U-19 |
13h00 | Francia U-19 | 7 - 0 | Andorra U-19 |
11 Novembre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Georgia U-19 | 1 - 1 | Andorra U-19 |
13h00 | Francia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-19 |
14 Novembre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Georgia U-19 | 1 - 1 | Francia U-19 |
13h00 | Andorra U-19 | 1 - 2 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-19 |
4 Ottobre 2017 | |||
12h00 | Norvegia U-19 | 3 - 0 | Montenegro U-19 |
14h00 | Ucraina U-19 | 1 - 0 | Albania U-19 |
7 Ottobre 2017 | |||
12h00 | Montenegro U-19 | 1 - 0 | Albania U-19 |
14h00 | Ucraina U-19 | 2 - 1 | Norvegia U-19 |
10 Ottobre 2017 | |||
14h00 | Montenegro U-19 | 0 - 4 | Ucraina U-19 |
14h00 | Albania U-19 | 1 - 7 | Norvegia U-19 |
7 Novembre 2017 | |||
11h30 | Galles U-19 | 1 - 2 | Slovacchia U-19 |
14h00 | Turchia U-19 | 3 - 0 | Kazakistan U-19 |
10 Novembre 2017 | |||
11h30 | Slovacchia U-19 | 0 - 0 | Kazakistan U-19 |
14h00 | Turchia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Galles U-19 |
13 Novembre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Slovacchia U-19 | 3 - 2 | Turchia U-19 |
13h00 | Kazakistan U-19 | 3 - 2 | Galles U-19 |
21 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h00 | Olanda U-19 | 6 - 1 | Norvegia U-19 |
18h00 | Germania U-19 | 3 - 0 | Scozia U-19 |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h00 | Norvegia U-19 | 5 - 2 | Germania U-19 |
17h00 | Scozia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Olanda U-19 |
27 Marzo 2018 | |||
18h00 | Germania U-19 | 4 - 1 | Olanda U-19 |
18h00 | Norvegia U-19 | 5 - 4 | Scozia U-19 |
21 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h00 | Lettonia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Macedonia del Nord U-19 |
14h00 | Inghilterra U-19 | 4 - 1 | Ungheria U-19 |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h00 | Inghilterra U-19 | 3 - 0 | Lettonia U-19 |
14h00 | Ungheria U-19 | 4 - 3 | Macedonia del Nord U-19 |
27 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h00 | Macedonia del Nord U-19 | 2 - 0 | Inghilterra U-19 |
14h00 | Lettonia U-19 | 3 - 2 | Ungheria U-19 |
21 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h00 | Repubblica Ceca U-19 | 0 - 0 | Polonia U-19 |
15h30 | Italia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Grecia U-19 |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h00 | Grecia U-19 | 3 - 2 | Repubblica Ceca U-19 |
15h30 | Italia U-19 | 4 - 3 | Polonia U-19 |
27 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h30 | Italia U-19 | 1 - 1 | Repubblica Ceca U-19 |
16h30 | Polonia U-19 | 3 - 1 | Grecia U-19 |
21 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h00 | Svezia U-19 | 0 - 0 | Ucraina U-19 |
19h30 | Romania U-19 | 4 - 0 | Serbia U-19 |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h30 | Ucraina U-19 | 2 - 1 | Serbia U-19 |
19h00 | Romania U-19 | 2 - 1 | Svezia U-19 |
27 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h00 | Serbia U-19 | 3 - 2 | Svezia U-19 |
18h00 | Ucraina U-19 | 2 - 1 | Romania U-19 |
21 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h00 | Slovacchia U-19 | 1 - 1 | Irlanda U-19 |
18h00 | Portogallo U-19 | 5 - 0 | Kosovo U-19 |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h00 | Irlanda U-19 | 3 - 0 | Kosovo U-19 |
18h00 | Portogallo U-19 | 1 - 0 | Slovacchia U-19 |
27 Marzo 2018 | |||
18h00 | Kosovo U-19 | 2 - 1 | Slovacchia U-19 |
18h00 | Portogallo U-19 | 4 - 0 | Irlanda U-19 |
21 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h00 | Francia U-19 | 3 - 2 | Belgio U-19 |
18h00 | Spagna U-19 | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria U-19 |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h00 | Francia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Bulgaria U-19 |
18h00 | Spagna U-19 | 3 - 0 | Belgio U-19 |
27 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h30 | Belgio U-19 | 2 - 0 | Bulgaria U-19 |
17h30 | Francia U-19 | 4 - 2 | Spagna U-19 |
21 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h00 | Turchia U-19 | 2 - 0 | Austria U-19 |
19h00 | Danimarca U-19 | 3 - 2 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-19 |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
13h00 | Austria U-19 | 3 - 0 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-19 |
17h00 | Turchia U-19 | 1 - 1 | Danimarca U-19 |
27 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h00 | Danimarca U-19 | 2 - 2 | Austria U-19 |
14h00 | Turchia U-19 | 2 - 1 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-19 |