Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
23 Settembre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-17 | 3 - 0 | Lettonia U-17 |
15h00 | Russia U-17 | 5 - 0 | Moldavia U-17 |
25 Settembre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-17 | 1 - 0 | Moldavia U-17 |
15h00 | Russia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Lettonia U-17 |
28 Settembre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Russia U-17 | 2 - 1 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-17 |
15h00 | Lettonia U-17 | 2 - 0 | Moldavia U-17 |
15 Ottobre 2016 | |||
11h30 | Grecia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Kazakistan U-17 |
16h00 | Irlanda U-17 | 5 - 1 | Andorra U-17 |
17 Ottobre 2016 | |||
11h30 | Irlanda U-17 | 3 - 1 | Kazakistan U-17 |
16h00 | Grecia U-17 | 3 - 0 | Andorra U-17 |
20 Ottobre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Irlanda U-17 | 1 - 0 | Grecia U-17 |
12h00 | Kazakistan U-17 | 2 - 0 | Andorra U-17 |
21 Ottobre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Svizzera U-17 | 2 - 1 | Lussemburgo U-17 |
19h00 | Isole Faroe U-17 | 2 - 0 | Repubblica Ceca U-17 |
23 Ottobre 2016 | |||
18h30 | Repubblica Ceca U-17 | 2 - 0 | Lussemburgo U-17 |
18h30 | Svizzera U-17 | 3 - 0 | Isole Faroe U-17 |
26 Ottobre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Isole Faroe U-17 | 2 - 2 | Lussemburgo U-17 |
19h00 | Svizzera U-17 | 3 - 3 | Repubblica Ceca U-17 |
26 Ottobre 2016 | |||
11h00 | Serbia U-17 | 3 - 1 | Macedonia del Nord U-17 |
15h00 | Italia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Albania U-17 |
28 Ottobre 2016 | |||
11h00 | Serbia U-17 | 2 - 0 | Albania U-17 |
14h45 | Italia U-17 | 0 - 0 | Macedonia del Nord U-17 |
31 Ottobre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Italia U-17 | 2 - 0 | Serbia U-17 |
15h00 | Macedonia del Nord U-17 | 2 - 1 | Albania U-17 |
20 Ottobre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Slovenia U-17 | 4 - 1 | Estonia U-17 |
16h00 | Francia U-17 | 2 - 1 | Montenegro U-17 |
22 Ottobre 2016 | |||
11h00 | Francia U-17 | 7 - 0 | Estonia U-17 |
15h00 | Slovenia U-17 | 2 - 2 | Montenegro U-17 |
25 Ottobre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Francia U-17 | 1 - 1 | Slovenia U-17 |
15h00 | Montenegro U-17 | 2 - 1 | Estonia U-17 |
25 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Austria U-17 | 2 - 1 | Romania U-17 |
18h00 | Inghilterra U-17 | 2 - 0 | Azerbaijan U-17 |
27 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Inghilterra U-17 | 3 - 0 | Romania U-17 |
18h00 | Austria U-17 | 3 - 1 | Azerbaijan U-17 |
30 Ottobre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Azerbaijan U-17 | 1 - 0 | Romania U-17 |
15h00 | Inghilterra U-17 | 3 - 2 | Austria U-17 |
28 Settembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Olanda U-17 | 2 - 0 | Danimarca U-17 |
16h00 | Ungheria U-17 | 3 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-17 |
30 Settembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Ungheria U-17 | 3 - 1 | Danimarca U-17 |
16h00 | Olanda U-17 | 9 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-17 |
3 Ottobre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Olanda U-17 | 4 - 0 | Ungheria U-17 |
15h00 | Danimarca U-17 | 11 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-17 |
28 Settembre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Bulgaria U-17 | 1 - 0 | Georgia U-17 |
17h30 | Svezia U-17 | 5 - 0 | Finlandia U-17 |
30 Settembre 2016 | |||
13h00 | Svezia U-17 | 3 - 1 | Bulgaria U-17 |
17h30 | Finlandia U-17 | 2 - 0 | Georgia U-17 |
3 Ottobre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Finlandia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Bulgaria U-17 |
12h00 | Svezia U-17 | 4 - 0 | Georgia U-17 |
19 Settembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Slovacchia U-17 | 4 - 0 | San Marino U-17 |
20h30 | Spagna U-17 | 4 - 0 | Irlanda del Nord U-17 |
21 Settembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Spagna U-17 | 3 - 0 | San Marino U-17 |
20h30 | Slovacchia U-17 | 4 - 3 | Irlanda del Nord U-17 |
24 Settembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Irlanda del Nord U-17 | 2 - 1 | San Marino U-17 |
16h00 | Spagna U-17 | 6 - 0 | Slovacchia U-17 |
16 Settembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Scozia U-17 | 6 - 0 | Malta U-17 |
18h00 | Portogallo U-17 | 2 - 0 | Galles U-17 |
18 Settembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Scozia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Galles U-17 |
18h00 | Portogallo U-17 | 5 - 0 | Malta U-17 |
21 Settembre 2016 | |||
18h00 | Scozia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Portogallo U-17 |
18h00 | Galles U-17 | 3 - 0 | Malta U-17 |
26 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Cipro U-17 | 1 - 0 | Bielorussia U-17 |
14h00 | Belgio U-17 | 2 - 0 | Gibilterra U-17 |
28 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Cipro U-17 | 1 - 0 | Belgio U-17 |
14h00 | Bielorussia U-17 | 3 - 1 | Gibilterra U-17 |
31 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Bielorussia U-17 | 0 - 0 | Belgio U-17 |
14h00 | Cipro U-17 | 2 - 0 | Gibilterra U-17 |
1 Novembre 2016 | |||
10h00 | Polonia U-17 | 1 - 1 | Armenia U-17 |
16h00 | Israele U-17 | 2 - 0 | Islanda U-17 |
3 Novembre 2016 | |||
10h00 | Polonia U-17 | 2 - 0 | Islanda U-17 |
16h00 | Israele U-17 | 2 - 0 | Armenia U-17 |
6 Novembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Israele U-17 | 3 - 1 | Polonia U-17 |
16h00 | Armenia U-17 | 3 - 2 | Islanda U-17 |
23 Settembre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Turchia U-17 | 2 - 0 | Norvegia U-17 |
16h00 | Ucraina U-17 | 1 - 1 | Lituania U-17 |
25 Settembre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Turchia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Ucraina U-17 |
16h00 | Norvegia U-17 | 2 - 1 | Lituania U-17 |
28 Settembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Turchia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Lituania U-17 |
16h00 | Norvegia U-17 | 2 - 2 | Ucraina U-17 |
23 Marzo 2017 | |||
10h00 | Germania U-17 | 10 - 1 | Armenia U-17 |
13h30 | Turchia U-17 | 4 - 1 | Finlandia U-17 |
25 Marzo 2017 | |||
10h00 | Germania U-17 | 6 - 2 | Finlandia U-17 |
13h30 | Turchia U-17 | 6 - 0 | Armenia U-17 |
28 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h30 | Germania U-17 | 3 - 1 | Turchia U-17 |
14h30 | Finlandia U-17 | 5 - 0 | Armenia U-17 |
21 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h30 | Russia U-17 | 2 - 2 | Norvegia U-17 |
15h30 | Israele U-17 | 1 - 0 | Ungheria U-17 |
23 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h30 | Norvegia U-17 | 3 - 0 | Israele U-17 |
15h30 | Ungheria U-17 | 2 - 1 | Russia U-17 |
26 Marzo 2017 | |||
13h00 | Israele U-17 | 0 - 0 | Russia U-17 |
13h00 | Ungheria U-17 | 1 - 0 | Norvegia U-17 |
10 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 | Portogallo U-17 | 4 - 0 | Grecia U-17 |
19h00 | Spagna U-17 | 3 - 1 | Polonia U-17 |
12 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h00 | Grecia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Spagna U-17 |
19h00 | Portogallo U-17 | 3 - 3 | Polonia U-17 |
15 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 | Spagna U-17 | 2 - 0 | Portogallo U-17 |
17h00 | Polonia U-17 | 3 - 0 | Grecia U-17 |
17 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h00 | Serbia U-17 | 2 - 1 | Svizzera U-17 |
20h30 | Scozia U-17 | 6 - 1 | Montenegro U-17 |
19 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h00 | Svizzera U-17 | 3 - 1 | Montenegro U-17 |
16h00 | Scozia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Serbia U-17 |
22 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 | Scozia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Svizzera U-17 |
17h00 | Serbia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Montenegro U-17 |
14 Marzo 2017 | |||
16h00 | Olanda U-17 | 2 - 0 | Belgio U-17 |
19h00 | Italia U-17 | 3 - 0 | Bielorussia U-17 |
16 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Italia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Belgio U-17 |
18h00 | Olanda U-17 | 3 - 2 | Bielorussia U-17 |
19 Marzo 2017 | |||
15h00 | Olanda U-17 | 2 - 1 | Italia U-17 |
15h00 | Bielorussia U-17 | 2 - 1 | Belgio U-17 |
23 Marzo 2017 | |||
11h00 | Ucraina U-17 | 2 - 1 | Svezia U-17 |
18h00 | Francia U-17 | 1 - 1 | Austria U-17 |
25 Marzo 2017 | |||
11h00 | Francia U-17 | 3 - 1 | Ucraina U-17 |
15h30 | Austria U-17 | 3 - 1 | Svezia U-17 |
28 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 | Francia U-17 | 2 - 0 | Svezia U-17 |
17h00 | Ucraina U-17 | 2 - 1 | Austria U-17 |
23 Marzo 2017 | |||
13h00 | Inghilterra U-17 | 5 - 3 | Repubblica Ceca U-17 |
15h45 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-17 | 0 - 0 | Slovenia U-17 |
25 Marzo 2017 | |||
15h00 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-17 | 2 - 1 | Repubblica Ceca U-17 |
15h00 | Inghilterra U-17 | 4 - 0 | Slovenia U-17 |
28 Marzo 2017 | |||
15h00 | Inghilterra U-17 | 1 - 0 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina U-17 |
15h00 | Slovenia U-17 | 2 - 2 | Repubblica Ceca U-17 |
15 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h15 | Slovacchia U-17 | 2 - 1 | Cipro U-17 |
14h15 | Irlanda U-17 | 4 - 0 | Isole Faroe U-17 |
17 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h15 | Isole Faroe U-17 | 0 - 0 | Cipro U-17 |
14h15 | Irlanda U-17 | 1 - 0 | Slovacchia U-17 |
20 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h00 | Irlanda U-17 | 2 - 0 | Cipro U-17 |
14h00 | Isole Faroe U-17 | 2 - 1 | Slovacchia U-17 |