Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Danimarca - Aarhus - 9 Ottobre 2021
India | 5 - 0 | Olanda |
Kidambi Srikanth | batte | Joran Kweekel | 21-12 21-14 |
Satwiksairaj Rankireddy Chirag Shetty | battono | Ruben Jille Ties Van Der Lecq | 21-19 21-12 |
Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | batte | Robin Mesman | 21-4 21-12 |
Arjun M.R. Dhruv Kapila | battono | Andy Buijk Brian Wassink | 21-12 21-13 |
Sameer Verma | batte | Gijs Duijs | 21-6 21-11 |
Cina | 5 - 0 | Tahiti |
Guangzu Lu | batte | Louis Beaubois | 21-4 21-5 |
Shifeng Li | batte | Rémi Rossi | 21-4 21-10 |
Hongyang Weng | batte | Glen Lefoll | 21-4 21-4 |
Jiting He Qiang Tan | battono | Elias Maublanc Heiva Yvonet | 21-8 21-2 |
Zijian Di Chang Wang | battono | Glen Lefoll Rémi Rossi | 21-3 21-12 |
Cina | 5 - 0 | Olanda |
Guangzu Lu | batte | Joran Kweekel | 21-15 21-19 | |
12 Ott - 14h40 | Jiting He Haodong Zhou | battono | Ruben Jille Ties Van Der Lecq | 21-11 21-7 |
12 Ott - 15h15 | Shifeng Li | batte | Robin Mesman | 21-7 21-8 |
12 Ott - 15h40 | Cheng Liu Yilyu Wang | battono | Andy Buijk Brian Wassink | 21-14 21-10 |
12 Ott - 16h25 | Hongyang Weng | batte | Gijs Duijs | 21-10 21-6 |
India | 5 - 0 | Tahiti |
12 Ott - 19h10 | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | batte | Louis Beaubois | 21-5 21-6 |
12 Ott - 19h40 | Sameer Verma | batte | Rémi Rossi | 21-12 21-12 |
12 Ott - 20h35 | Kiran George | batte | Elias Maublanc | 21-4 21-2 |
12 Ott - 21h00 | Krishna Prasad Garaga Vishnu Vardhan Goud Panjala | battono | Glen Lefoll Rémi Rossi | 21-8 21-7 |
12 Ott - 21h40 | Satwiksairaj Rankireddy Chirag Shetty | battono | Elias Maublanc Heiva Yvonet | 21-5 21-3 |
Olanda | 4 - 1 | Tahiti |
Joran Kweekel | batte | Louis Beaubois | 21-6 21-9 |
Rémi Rossi | batte | Robin Mesman | 21-16 25-23 |
Gijs Duijs | batte | Heiva Yvonet | 21-3 21-4 |
Andy Buijk Brian Wassink | battono | Glen Lefoll Rémi Rossi | 21-10 21-10 |
Ruben Jille Ties Van Der Lecq | battono | Elias Maublanc Heiva Yvonet | 21-4 21-4 |
Cina | 4 - 0 | India |
Yuqi Shi | batte | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-12 21-16 | |
Satwiksairaj Rankireddy Chirag Shetty | battono | Jiting He Haodong Zhou | 21-14 21-14 | |
14 Ott - 10h00 | Guangzu Lu | batte | Sameer Verma | 14-21 21-9 24-22 |
14 Ott - 11h45 | Cheng Liu Yilyu Wang | battono | Arjun M.R. Dhruv Kapila | 26-24 21-19 |
14 Ott - 12h55 | Shifeng Li | batte | Kiran George | 21-15 21-17 |
Pos | Squadra | Giocatori | Vinto | Perso |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cina | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | India | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Olanda | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Tahiti | 3 | 0 | 3 |