Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Svizzera
24 Febbraio 2024 | |||
17h30 | VBC Cheseaux | 1 - 3 (25-20, 19-25, 25-27, 18-25) | TS Volley Düdingen |
17h30 | Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen | 3 - 0 (25-15, 26-24, 25-18) | Volley Toggenburg - KSV Wattwil |
17h30 | Kanti Schaffhausen | 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-19, 27-29, 25-23) | Genève Volley |
17h30 | VBC Glaronia F | 3 - 2 (25-20, 23-25, 15-25, 25-23, 15-13) | Volley Lugano |
17h30 | Voléro Zürich | 3 - 1 (24-26, 25-9, 25-19, 25-20) | Viteos Neuchâtel UC |
3 Marzo 2024 | |||
16h30 | Volley Toggenburg - KSV Wattwil | 2 - 3 | Voléro Zürich |
9 Marzo 2024 | |||
16h30 | Voléro Zürich | 3 - 2 | Volley Toggenburg - KSV Wattwil |
16 Marzo 2024 | |||
17h30 | Volley Toggenburg - KSV Wattwil | 0 - 3 | Voléro Zürich |
2 Marzo 2024 | |||
17h00 | TS Volley Düdingen | 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-13, 25-23) | Genève Volley |
3 Marzo 2024 | |||
16h00 | Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-19, 31-29) | VBC Cheseaux |
16h00 | Kanti Schaffhausen | 3 - 1 (25-21, 17-25, 25-22, 25-22) | Volley Lugano |
17h30 | Viteos Neuchâtel UC | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-14, 25-16) | VBC Glaronia F |
9 Marzo 2024 | |||
16h00 | VBC Glaronia F | 0 - 3 (20-25, 23-25, 16-25) | Viteos Neuchâtel UC |
16h30 | Genève Volley | 1 - 3 (25-22, 25-27, 19-25, 22-25) | TS Volley Düdingen |
17h00 | VBC Cheseaux | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-23, 25-20) | Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen |
20h00 | Volley Lugano | 3 - 2 (17-25, 25-22, 26-28, 25-21, 18-16) | Kanti Schaffhausen |
13 Marzo 2024 | |||
19h30 | Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-23, 25-13) | VBC Cheseaux |
20h00 | Kanti Schaffhausen | 2 - 3 (23-25, 25-19, 25-8, 24-26, 14-16) | Volley Lugano |
3 Marzo 2024 | |||
17h30 | Volley Toggenburg - KSV Wattwil | 2 - 3 | Voléro Zürich |
9 Marzo 2024 | |||
16h30 | Voléro Zürich | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-15, 25-23) | Volley Toggenburg - KSV Wattwil |
16 Marzo 2024 | |||
17h30 | Volley Toggenburg - KSV Wattwil | 3 - 2 (17-25, 25-21, 19-25, 26-24, 15-13) | Voléro Zürich |
16 Marzo 2024 | |||
16h30 | Kanti Schaffhausen | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-23, 28-26) | VBC Glaronia F |
17h00 | Genève Volley | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-19, 25-18) | VBC Cheseaux |
20 Marzo 2024 | |||
20h00 | VBC Glaronia F | 0 - 3 | Kanti Schaffhausen |
21 Marzo 2024 | |||
19h30 | VBC Cheseaux | 2 - 3 (26-24, 18-25, 25-14, 21-25, 10-15) | Genève Volley |
17 Marzo 2024 | |||
16h00 | Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen | 3 - 0 (25-17, 27-25, 25-19) | TS Volley Düdingen |
17h30 | Viteos Neuchâtel UC | 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-21, 20-25, 25-21) | Volley Lugano |
23 Marzo 2024 | |||
17h00 | TS Volley Düdingen | 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-20, 23-25, 25-20, 15-13) | Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen |
20h00 | Volley Lugano | 2 - 3 (25-21, 10-25, 25-22, 13-25, 10-15) | Viteos Neuchâtel UC |
27 Marzo 2024 | |||
19h30 | Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen | 0 - 3 (13-25, 21-25, 17-25) | TS Volley Düdingen |
19h30 | Viteos Neuchâtel UC | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-12, 25-18) | Volley Lugano |
30 Marzo 2024 | |||
17h00 | TS Volley Düdingen | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-18, 25-23) | Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen |
30 Marzo 2024 | |||
16h30 | Kanti Schaffhausen | 0 - 3 (22-25, 16-25, 21-25) | Genève Volley |
3 Aprile 2024 | |||
19h00 | Genève Volley | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-22, 25-16, 25-16) | Kanti Schaffhausen |
30 Marzo 2024 | |||
17h30 | VBC Cheseaux | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-23, 25-17) | VBC Glaronia F |
3 Aprile 2024 | |||
20h00 | VBC Glaronia F | 2 - 3 (14-25, 21-25, 25-21, 25-14, 18-20) | VBC Cheseaux |
14 Aprile 2024 | |||
16h00 | Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen | 3 - 1 (26-24, 26-24, 19-25, 25-18) | Volley Lugano |
17 Aprile 2024 | |||
20h00 | Volley Lugano | 2 - 3 (25-21, 20-25, 25-19, 23-25, 12-15) | Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen |
14 Aprile 2024 | |||
17h00 | Viteos Neuchâtel UC | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-14, 25-16) | TS Volley Düdingen |
19 Aprile 2024 | |||
19h30 | TS Volley Düdingen | 0 - 3 (21-25, 17-25, 16-25) | Viteos Neuchâtel UC |
24 Aprile 2024 | |||
19h30 | Viteos Neuchâtel UC | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-17, 25-11, 25-22) | TS Volley Düdingen |
1 | Viteos Neuchâtel UC | 22 |
2 | Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen | 18 |
3 | TS Volley Düdingen | 16 |
4 | Kanti Schaffhausen | 14 |
5 | Genève Volley | 13 |
6 | VBC Cheseaux | 11 |
1 | Volley Toggenburg - KSV Wa. | 19 |
2 | VBC Glaronia F | 17 |
3 | Voléro Zürich | 15 |
4 | Volley Lugano | 15 |
5 | VBC Cheseaux | 14 |
6 | Genève Volley | 11 |
1 | Viteos Neuchâtel UC | 13 |
2 | Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen | 10 |
3 | Kanti Schaffhausen | 8 |
4 | TS Volley Düdingen | 8 |
5 | Genève Volley | 7 |
6 | VBC Cheseaux | 7 |
1 | Volley Toggenburg - KSV Wa. | 9 |
2 | VBC Glaronia F | 7 |
3 | Genève Volley | 5 |
4 | Kanti Schaffhausen | 5 |
5 | TS Volley Düdingen | 5 |
6 | VBC Cheseaux | 5 |
1 | Viteos Neuchâtel UC | 9 |
2 | Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen | 8 |
3 | TS Volley Düdingen | 8 |
4 | Genève Volley | 6 |
5 | Kanti Schaffhausen | 6 |
6 | VBC Cheseaux | 4 |
1 | VBC Glaronia F | 10 |
2 | Voléro Zürich | 10 |
3 | Volley Lugano | 10 |
4 | Volley Toggenburg - KSV Wa. | 10 |
5 | VBC Cheseaux | 9 |
6 | Genève Volley | 6 |