18 Marzo 2017 |
16h00 | CS Stiinta Bacau | 3 - 1 (25-23, 21-25, 25-18, 25-20) | CS Unirea Dej |
16h00 | AS Volei Club Caransebes | 3 - 0 (25-23, 31-29, 25-22) | Universitatea Cluj |
17h00 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare | 3 - 1 (25-16, 21-25, 25-13, 25-20) | L.P.S. Piatra Neamt |
22 Marzo 2017 |
13h30 | Universitatea Cluj | 3 - 0 (27-25, 30-28, 25-20) | CS Stiinta Bacau |
15h00 | L.P.S. Piatra Neamt | 1 - 3 (10-25, 25-20, 20-25, 22-25) | CS Unirea Dej |
17h00 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare | 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-22, 25-22, 25-18) | AS Volei Club Caransebes |
25 Marzo 2017 |
16h00 | CS Unirea Dej | 3 - 2 (27-25, 21-25, 19-25, 28-26, 15-12) | Universitatea Cluj |
16h00 | AS Volei Club Caransebes | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-21, 25-22) | L.P.S. Piatra Neamt |
18h00 | CS Stiinta Bacau | 3 - 0 (27-25, 25-21, 25-23) | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare |
29 Marzo 2017 |
15h00 | L.P.S. Piatra Neamt | 1 - 3 (21-25, 18-25, 25-19, 19-25) | Universitatea Cluj |
17h00 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-17, 25-15, 25-14) | CS Unirea Dej |
17h30 | AS Volei Club Caransebes | 3 - 1 (25-14, 26-24, 21-25, 25-21) | CS Stiinta Bacau |
1 Aprile 2017 |
14h30 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 - 3 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare |
16h00 | CS Unirea Dej | 1 - 3 | AS Volei Club Caransebes |
18h00 | CS Stiinta Bacau | 3 - 0 | L.P.S. Piatra Neamt |
5 Aprile 2017 |
14h00 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 - 3 (20-25, 25-21, 21-25, 21-25) | AS Volei Club Caransebes |
15h00 | L.P.S. Piatra Neamt | 0 - 3 (19-25, 23-25, 18-25) | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare |
16h00 | CS Unirea Dej | 1 - 3 (28-30, 25-21, 12-25, 16-25) | CS Stiinta Bacau |
8 Aprile 2017 |
16h00 | CS Stiinta Bacau | 3 - 0 (25-22, 27-25, 25-21) | Universitatea Cluj |
16h00 | CS Unirea Dej | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-16, 25-21) | L.P.S. Piatra Neamt |
17h00 | AS Volei Club Caransebes | 3 - 2 (18-25, 21-25, 25-23, 25-21, 15-9) | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare |
11 Aprile 2017 |
16h30 | Universitatea Cluj | 2 - 3 (25-17, 18-25, 29-31, 25-17, 23-25) | CS Unirea Dej |
12 Aprile 2017 |
17h00 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-20, 25-15) | CS Stiinta Bacau |
22 Aprile 2017 |
14h00 | CS Stiinta Bacau | 1 - 3 (25-22, 22-25, 25-27, 20-25) | AS Volei Club Caransebes |
16h00 | CS Unirea Dej | 1 - 3 (25-23, 19-25, 20-25, 16-25) | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare |
23 Aprile 2017 |
15h00 | L.P.S. Piatra Neamt | 1 - 3 | AS Volei Club Caransebes |
26 Aprile 2017 |
15h00 | L.P.S. Piatra Neamt | 0 - 3 (26-28, 28-30, 19-25) | CS Stiinta Bacau |
17h00 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-18, 25-21) | Universitatea Cluj |
17h30 | AS Volei Club Caransebes | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-18, 25-15) | CS Unirea Dej |
29 Aprile 2017 |
16h00 | Universitatea Cluj | 3 - 1 | L.P.S. Piatra Neamt |