Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 Settembre 2021 - 19 Settembre 2021
Qualifiche :
Campionati Europei Maschili 2021 - Qualificazioni (2020/2021)
2 Settembre 2021 | |||
14h30 | Ucraina | 3 - 2 (22-25, 26-24, 22-25, 25-19, 15-6) | Grecia |
17h30 | Polonia | 3 - 1 (25-16, 22-25, 25-16, 25-19) | Portogallo |
20h30 | Serbia | 3 - 1 (25-13, 25-18, 21-25, 25-20) | Belgio |
3 Settembre 2021 | |||
17h30 | Portogallo | 3 - 2 (25-23, 25-22, 20-25, 18-25, 15-13) | Belgio |
20h30 | Serbia | 3 - 0 (27-25, 26-24, 25-21) | Ucraina |
4 Settembre 2021 | |||
17h30 | Belgio | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-22, 25-22) | Grecia |
20h30 | Polonia | 3 - 2 (25-21, 23-25, 20-25, 25-20, 16-14) | Serbia |
5 Settembre 2021 | |||
17h30 | Ucraina | 3 - 2 (25-18, 25-23, 21-25, 24-26, 15-11) | Portogallo |
20h30 | Polonia | 3 - 1 (25-15, 25-22, 20-25, 26-24) | Grecia |
6 Settembre 2021 | |||
17h30 | Serbia | 3 - 1 (25-15, 25-21, 22-25, 25-17) | Portogallo |
20h30 | Polonia | 3 - 0 (25-18, 26-24, 25-16) | Belgio |
7 Settembre 2021 | |||
17h30 | Serbia | 3 - 2 (25-23, 22-25, 25-16, 28-30, 15-5) | Grecia |
20h30 | Ucraina | 3 - 1 (25-27, 25-23, 25-18, 25-23) | Belgio |
8 Settembre 2021 | |||
17h30 | Polonia | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-20, 25-21) | Ucraina |
20h30 | Portogallo | 3 - 1 (25-22, 24-26, 25-20, 25-22) | Grecia |
3 Settembre 2021 | |||
14h15 | Italia | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-12, 25-15) | Bielorussia |
17h15 | Bulgaria | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-17, 27-25) | Montenegro |
20h15 | Repubblica Ceca | 3 - 1 (26-24, 25-18, 14-25, 25-19) | Slovenia |
4 Settembre 2021 | |||
16h00 | Slovenia | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-16, 25-16) | Montenegro |
19h00 | Bielorussia | 3 - 1 (25-20, 19-25, 25-21, 25-19) | Repubblica Ceca |
5 Settembre 2021 | |||
16h00 | Bulgaria | 3 - 2 (25-10, 23-25, 18-25, 26-24, 15-11) | Repubblica Ceca |
19h00 | Italia | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-20, 26-24) | Montenegro |
6 Settembre 2021 | |||
15h45 | Italia | 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-18, 17-25, 25-12) | Bulgaria |
19h00 | Slovenia | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-20, 25-15) | Bielorussia |
7 Settembre 2021 | |||
16h00 | Slovenia | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-19, 25-21) | Bulgaria |
19h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 3 - 0 (30-28, 25-23, 25-10) | Montenegro |
8 Settembre 2021 | |||
15h45 | Italia | 3 - 0 (27-25, 25-20, 25-23) | Slovenia |
19h00 | Bielorussia | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-21, 25-12) | Montenegro |
9 Settembre 2021 | |||
16h00 | Bulgaria | 3 - 1 (25-13, 25-18, 24-26, 25-22) | Bielorussia |
19h00 | Italia | 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-21, 23-25, 25-22) | Repubblica Ceca |
1 Settembre 2021 | |||
18h00 | Finlandia | 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-15, 24-26, 25-22) | Macedonia del Nord |
2 Settembre 2021 | |||
16h00 | Turchia | 3 - 1 (29-27, 16-25, 25-21, 25-19) | Russia |
19h00 | Olanda | 3 - 0 (25-23, 26-24, 25-22) | Spagna |
3 Settembre 2021 | |||
16h00 | Turchia | 3 - 1 (25-16, 29-31, 27-25, 25-23) | Spagna |
19h00 | Olanda | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-18, 25-22) | Macedonia del Nord |
4 Settembre 2021 | |||
13h00 | Finlandia | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-20, 25-18) | Spagna |
16h30 | Russia | 3 - 2 (25-13, 19-25, 25-21, 21-25, 15-13) | Olanda |
5 Settembre 2021 | |||
13h00 | Turchia | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-12, 25-15) | Macedonia del Nord |
16h30 | Russia | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-15, 25-23, 25-17) | Finlandia |
6 Settembre 2021 | |||
16h00 | Spagna | 3 - 1 (25-23, 21-25, 30-28, 25-15) | Macedonia del Nord |
19h00 | Olanda | 3 - 1 (22-25, 27-25, 27-25, 25-23) | Turchia |
7 Settembre 2021 | |||
16h00 | Russia | 3 - 1 (25-20, 20-25, 25-16, 25-17) | Spagna |
19h00 | Olanda | 3 - 1 (25-23, 21-25, 27-25, 25-20) | Finlandia |
8 Settembre 2021 | |||
16h00 | Russia | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-13, 25-18) | Macedonia del Nord |
19h00 | Finlandia | 3 - 2 (25-17, 16-25, 27-29, 25-18, 15-13) | Turchia |
1 Settembre 2021 | |||
18h00 | Lettonia | 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-22, 16-25, 25-21) | Estonia |
3 Settembre 2021 | |||
16h00 | Germania | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-13, 25-19) | Croazia |
19h00 | Francia | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-20, 25-19) | Slovacchia |
4 Settembre 2021 | |||
15h00 | Estonia | 3 - 2 (25-27, 22-25, 25-18, 25-14, 15-13) | Slovacchia |
18h00 | Croazia | 3 - 2 (28-30, 25-20, 23-25, 31-29, 15-11) | Lettonia |
5 Settembre 2021 | |||
15h00 | Germania | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-16, 25-21) | Estonia |
18h00 | Francia | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-16, 26-24) | Croazia |
6 Settembre 2021 | |||
16h00 | Slovacchia | 3 - 2 (25-18, 23-25, 13-25, 25-19, 15-7) | Lettonia |
19h00 | Francia | 3 - 1 (31-29, 15-25, 25-22, 25-22) | Germania |
7 Settembre 2021 | |||
16h00 | Germania | 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-19, 25-27, 25-17) | Lettonia |
19h00 | Croazia | 3 - 2 (20-25, 22-25, 25-18, 26-24, 15-9) | Estonia |
8 Settembre 2021 | |||
16h00 | Croazia | 3 - 1 (25-27, 25-19, 25-19, 31-29) | Slovacchia |
19h00 | Francia | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-14, 25-17) | Lettonia |
9 Settembre 2021 | |||
16h00 | Germania | 3 - 2 (25-20, 25-17, 25-27, 25-27, 15-9) | Slovacchia |
19h00 | Francia | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-17, 25-19) | Estonia |
11 Settembre 2021 | |||
17h30 a Danzica (Polonia) | Russia | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-16, 25-22, 25-22) | Ucraina |
20h30 a Danzica (Polonia) | Polonia | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-16, 25-14) | Finlandia |
12 Settembre 2021 | |||
16h00 a Ostrava (Repubblica Ceca) | Italia | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-13, 25-16) | Lettonia |
17h30 a Danzica (Polonia) | Olanda | 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-22, 26-24, 20-25, 15-13) | Portogallo |
19h00 a Ostrava (Repubblica Ceca) | Germania | 3 - 1 (25-14, 18-25, 25-19, 25-22) | Bulgaria |
20h30 a Danzica (Polonia) | Serbia | 3 - 2 (25-18, 22-25, 22-25, 25-23, 15-12) | Turchia |
13 Settembre 2021 | |||
16h00 a Ostrava (Repubblica Ceca) | Slovenia | 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-18, 19-25, 25-12) | Croazia |
19h00 a Ostrava (Repubblica Ceca) | Repubblica Ceca | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-19, 34-32) | Francia |
14 Settembre 2021 | |||
17h30 a Danzica (Polonia) | Serbia | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-20, 27-25) | Olanda |
20h30 a Danzica (Polonia) | Polonia | 3 - 0 (25-14, 26-24, 25-19) | Russia |
15 Settembre 2021 | |||
16h00 a Ostrava (Repubblica Ceca) | Italia | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-18, 25-19) | Germania |
19h00 a Ostrava (Repubblica Ceca) | Slovenia | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-19, 27-25) | Repubblica Ceca |
18 Settembre 2021 | |||
17h30 a Katowice | Slovenia | 3 - 1 (17-25, 32-30, 25-16, 37-35) | Polonia |
21h00 a Katowice | Italia | 3 - 1 (29-27, 25-22, 23-25, 25-18) | Serbia |
19 Settembre 2021 | |||
17h30 a Katowice | Polonia | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-16, 25-22) | Serbia |
19 Settembre 2021 | |||
20h30 a Katowice | Italia | 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-20, 20-25, 25-20, 15-11) | Slovenia |
1 | Italia | 9 |
2 | Polonia | 8 |
3 | Serbia | 6 |
4 | Slovenia | 6 |
5 | Francia | 5 |
6 | Germania | 5 |
1 | Grecia | 5 |
2 | Lettonia | 5 |
3 | Macedonia del Nord | 5 |
4 | Montenegro | 5 |
5 | Belgio | 4 |
6 | Estonia | 4 |