Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Germania - 3 Settembre 2022 - 2 Aprile 2023
3 Settembre 2022 | |||
15h00 | TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck | 22 - 31 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 |
17h00 | VfV Spandau | 22 - 26 | Thüringer HC II |
18h00 | DJK St. Michael Marpingen | 28 - 38 | SG H2Ku Herrenberg |
19h30 | Görlitzer HC | 16 - 42 | Füchse Berlin |
19h30 | HG OKT | 33 - 32 | MTV Heide |
4 Settembre 2022 | |||
15h00 | TV Bassenheim 1911 | 12 - 36 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 |
15h00 | FC St. Pauli HB | 21 - 45 | SV Werder Bremen |
15h00 | TSG Ketsch Kurpfalz-Bären | 22 - 27 | ESV 1927 Regensburg |
16h00 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 32 - 39 | TV Aldekerk |
17h00 | TV Witzhelden | 18 - 25 | TVB Wuppertal |
14 Ottobre 2022 | |||
19h30 | Frisch Auf Göppingen | 28 - 30 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau |
15 Ottobre 2022 | |||
18h15 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 | 25 - 31 | Bensheim-Auerbach |
18h30 | TVB Wuppertal | 17 - 37 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
18h30 | TSV Nord Harrislee | 23 - 28 | HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten |
18h30 | SV Werder Bremen | 24 - 35 | Bad Wildungen |
18h30 | ESV 1927 Regensburg | 25 - 21 | SG H2Ku Herrenberg |
20h00 | VfL Waiblingen | 24 - 38 | Neckarsulmer SU |
20h00 | TG Nürtingen | 24 - 38 | TuS Metzingen |
16 Ottobre 2022 | |||
16h00 | SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin | 13 - 45 | Buxtehuder SV |
16h00 | Füchse Berlin | 16 - 34 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
16h00 | HC Leipzig | 32 - 32 | TuS Lintfort |
19 Ottobre 2022 | |||
19h00 | TV Aldekerk | 22 - 50 | Thüringer HC Erfürt |
19h00 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 22 - 44 | SG BBM Bietigheim |
19h00 | SV Union Halle-Neustadt | 24 - 27 | Blomberg-Lippe |
19h00 | Frankfurter HC | 25 - 20 | Thüringer HC II |
20h00 | HG OKT | 13 - 38 | VfL Oldenburg |
30 Novembre 2022 | |||
19h00 | Blomberg-Lippe | 26 - 32 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
19h30 | Buxtehuder SV | 21 - 23 | Bad Wildungen |
19h30 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 24 - 26 | SG BBM Bietigheim |
19h30 | TuS Metzingen | 34 - 32 | Thüringer HC Erfürt |
2 Dicembre 2022 | |||
19h30 | ESV 1927 Regensburg | 18 - 34 | Bensheim-Auerbach |
3 Dicembre 2022 | |||
16h00 | Frankfurter HC | 23 - 26 | TuS Lintfort |
16h30 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau | 27 - 33 | HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten |
7 Dicembre 2022 | |||
19h30 | VfL Oldenburg | 31 - 23 | Neckarsulmer SU |
25 Gennaio 2023 | |||
19h30 | HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten | 25 - 34 | VfL Oldenburg |
19h45 | TuS Lintfort | 30 - 48 | TuS Metzingen |
28 Gennaio 2023 | |||
18h00 | Bensheim-Auerbach | 34 - 33 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
19h00 | Bad Wildungen | 33 - 47 | SG BBM Bietigheim |
1 Aprile 2023 | |||
15h15 | TuS Metzingen | 29 - 39 | SG BBM Bietigheim |
17h45 | Bensheim-Auerbach | 31 - 26 | VfL Oldenburg |
2 Aprile 2023 | |||
14h30 | TuS Metzingen | 26 - 30 | VfL Oldenburg |
2 Aprile 2023 | |||
17h05 | SG BBM Bietigheim | 39 - 25 | Bensheim-Auerbach |
1 | SG BBM Bietigheim | 5 |
2 | Bensheim-Auerbach | 4 |
3 | VfL Oldenburg | 4 |
4 | TuS Metzingen | 3 |
5 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 2 |
6 | Bad Wildungen | 2 |
1 | HC Leipzig | 1 |
2 | TuS Lintfort | 1 |
3 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 0 |
4 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 0 |
5 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau | 0 |
6 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 0 |
1 | TuS Metzingen | 2 |
2 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1 |
3 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 1 |
4 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau | 1 |
5 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 1 |
6 | Bad Wildungen | 1 |
1 | Bensheim-Auerbach | 2 |
2 | ESV 1927 Regensburg | 1 |
3 | Frankfurter HC | 1 |
4 | HG OKT | 1 |
5 | SG BBM Bietigheim | 1 |
6 | TuS Metzingen | 1 |
1 | HC Leipzig | 1 |
2 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 0 |
3 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 0 |
4 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau | 0 |
5 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 0 |
6 | Bad Wildungen | 0 |
1 | TuS Metzingen | 2 |
2 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1 |
3 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 1 |
4 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau | 1 |
5 | Bad Wildungen | 1 |
6 | Blomberg-Lippe | 1 |
1 | SG BBM Bietigheim | 4 |
2 | VfL Oldenburg | 3 |
3 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 2 |
4 | Bad Wildungen | 2 |
5 | Bensheim-Auerbach | 2 |
6 | HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten | 2 |
1 | TuS Lintfort | 1 |
2 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 0 |
3 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 0 |
4 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau | 0 |
5 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 0 |
6 | Bad Wildungen | 0 |
1 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 1 |
2 | Bensheim-Auerbach | 1 |
3 | MTV Heide | 1 |
4 | Neckarsulmer SU | 1 |
5 | SG H2Ku Herrenberg | 1 |
6 | Thüringer HC Erfü. | 1 |