1 | Stati Uniti d'America (Michael Chadwick, Kendyl Stewart, Katie Meili, Ryan Murphy) | 1:37.33 Q |
2 | Germania (Jessica Steiger, Aliena Schmidtke, Fabian Schwingenschlögl, Christian Diener) | 1:38.39 Q |
3 | Australia (Emily Seebohm, Holly Barratt, Grayson Bell, Mitchell Larkin) | 1:38.71 Q |
4 | Italia (Federica Pellegrini, Elena Di Liddo, Fabio Scozzoli, Simone Sabbioni) | 1:38.75 Q |
5 | Russia (Rozaliya Nasretdinova, Arina Surkova, Oleg Kostin, Evgeny Rylov) | 1:38.85 Q |
6 | Giappone (Aya Sato, Takaya Yasue, Masaki Niiyama, Miyuki Takemura) | 1:39.00 Q |
7 | Finlandia (Ari-Pekka Liukkonen, Riku Poytakivi, Jenna Laukkanen, Mimosa Jallow) | 1:39.02 Q |
7 | Olanda (Kim Busch, Maaike de Waard, Ties Elzerman, Jesse Puts) | 1:39.02 Q |
9 | Brasile (Larissa Oliveira, Nicholas Santos, João Gomes Júnior, Etiene Medeiros) | 1:39.24 |
10 | Bielorussia (Nastassia Karakouskaya, Anastasiya Shkurdai, Ilya Shymanovich, Viktar Staselovich) | 1:39.47 |
11 | Cina (Yue Wu, Yufei Zhang, Lizhuo Wang, Peng Wang) | 1:40.10 |
12 | Turchia (Selen Ozbilen, Aleyna Ozkan, Hüseyin Emre Sakçi, Iskender Baslakov) | 1:40.51 |
13 | Austria (Cornelia Pammer, Sascha Subarsky, Christopher Rothbauer, Caroline Pilhatsch) | 1:41.91 |
14 | Norvegia (Susann Bjørnsen, Emilie Lovberg, Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas, Markus Lie) | 1:42.17 |
15 | Hong Kong (Hang Yu Sze, Nicholas Owen Zhaoguang Lim, Kenneth To, Stephanie Au) | 1:42.89 |
16 | Taiwan (Pei Wun Lin, Mei-Chien Huang, Chun-Feng Wu, Mu-Lun Chuang) | 1:43.07 |
17 | Canada (Oleksandr Loginov, Alexandre Perreault, Sophie Angus, Ingrid Wilm) | 1:43.15 |
18 | Bulgaria (Diana Petkova, Antani A Ivanov, Lyubomir Epitropov, Gabriela Georgieva) | 1:43.57 |
19 | Slovacchia (Barbora Mikuskova, Adam Halas, Marek Botik, Karolina Hajkova) | 1:43.81 |
20 | Nuova Zelanda (Rebecca Moynihan, Wilrich Coetzee, Ciara Smith, Andrew Jeffcoat) | 1:44.62 |
21 | Lettonia (Gabriela Nikitina, Ieva Maluka, Daniils Bobrovs, Girts Feldbergs) | 1:46.62 |
22 | Corea del Sud (Miso Ko, Yerin Park, Ji-seok Kang, Ju-ho Lee) | 1:48.58 |
23 | Moldavia (Dan Siminel, Nichita Bortnicov, Tatiana Chisca, Tatiana Salcutan) | 1:49.46 |
24 | Panama (Maria Castillo, Isaac Beitia Lasso, Edgar Roberto Crespo Echeverría, Nimia Murua) | 1:49.61 |
25 | Andorra (Nadia Tudo Cubells, Bernat Lomero, Patrick Pelegrina Cuen, Monica Ramirez Abella) | 1:49.90 |
26 | Costarica (Beatriz Padron, Daniela Alfaro, Arnoldo Herrera Portuguez, Bryan Alvarez) | 1:50.03 |
27 | Malta (Matt Galea, Mya Azzopardi, Michael Stafrace, Francesca Falzon Young) | 1:51.00 |
28 | Seychelles (Dean Hoffman, Felicity Passon, Samuele Rossi, Therese Soukup) | 1:51.71 |
29 | Mozambico (Alicia Mateus, Jannat Firdosse Bique, Ludovico Corsini, Igor Mogne) | 1:52.20 |
30 | Kenya (Danilo Rosafio, Ridhwan Abubakar Bwana Mohamed, Rebecca Wacui Kamau, Imara Bella Patricia Thorpe) | 1:52.51 |
31 | Mauritius (Camille Koenig, Mathieu Marquet, Elodie Poo-Cheong, Bradley Vincent) | 1:52.89 |
32 | Armenia (Vladimir Mamikonyan, Artur Barseghyan, Varsenik Manucharyan, Ani Poghosyan) | 1:53.39 |
33 | Macao (Chi Yan Tan, Man Hou Chao, Weng Lam Cheang, Sizhuang Lin) | 1:53.45 |
34 | Mongolia (Enkhzul Khuyagbaatar, Zandanbal Gunsennorov, Delgerkhuu Myagmar, Enkhkhuslen Batbayar) | 1:54.02 |
35 | Nicaragua (Gabriela Hernandez, Karla Abarca, Kener Torrez, Eisner Ambrosio Barberena Espinoza) | 1:54.41 |
36 | Senegal (Ada Thioune, Amadou Ndiaye, Abdoul Khadre Mbaye Niane, Jeanne Boutbien) | 1:56.95 |
37 | Madagascar (Heriniavo Rasolonjatovo, Samantha Rakotovelo, Lalanomena Andrianirina, Tiana Rabarijaona) | 1:59.05 |
38 | Antigua e Barbuda (Noah Mascoll-Gomes, Bianca Mitchell, Stefano Mitchell, Olivia Fuller) | 1:59.15 |
39 | Tonga (Finau Ohuafi, Amini Tuitavake Fonua, Charissa Sofia Panuve, Noelani Day) | 1:59.74 |
40 | Guam (Amanda Poppe, Benjamin Schulte, Mineri Kurotori Gomez, James Hendrix) | 2:00.76 |
41 | Papua - Nuova Guinea (Josh Tarere, Leonard Kalate, Georgia-Leigh Vele, Rehema Kalate) | 2:02.78 |
42 | Turks e Caicos (Alex MacLaren, Luke Haywood, Jack Parlee, Arleigha Hall) | 2:05.12 |
43 | Tagikistan (Olimjon Ishanov, Karina Klimyk, Fakhriddin Madkamov, Anastasiya Tyurina) | 2:07.93 |
44 | Benin (Nafissath Radji, Gildas Koumondji, Jefferson Kpanou, Laraiba Seibou) | 2:13.02 |
45 | Maldive (Aishath Sausan, Mubal Azzam Ibrahim, Ali Imaan, Hamna Ahmed) | 2:14.46 |