Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Gran Bretagna - Glasgow - 3 Agosto 2018 - 9 Agosto 2018
1 | Mykhailo Romanchuk (UKR) | 3:45.18 |
2 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 3:47.07 |
3 | Henning Muehlleitner (GER) | 3:47.18 |
4 | Felix Auböck (AUT) | 3:47.24 |
5 | Victor Johansson (SWE) | 3:47.74 |
6 | Jan Micka (CZE) | 3:48.46 |
7 | Poul Zellmann (GER) | 3:48.97 |
8 | Wojciech Wojdak (POL) | 3:49.08 |
1 | Mykhailo Romanchuk (UKR) | 3:45.18 |
2 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 3:47.07 |
3 | Henning Muehlleitner (GER) | 3:47.18 |
4 | Felix Auböck (AUT) | 3:47.24 |
5 | Victor Johansson (SWE) | 3:47.74 |
6 | Jan Micka (CZE) | 3:48.46 |
7 | Poul Zellmann (GER) | 3:48.97 |
8 | Wojciech Wojdak (POL) | 3:49.08 |
1 | Russia (Evgeny Rylov, Danila Izotov, Vladimir Morozov, Kliment Kolesnikov, Vladislav Grinev, Ivan Kuzmenko, Sergey Fesikov, Andrey Zhilkin) | |
2 | Italia (Luca Dotto, Ivano Vendrame, Lorenzo Zazzeri, Alessandro Miressi) | |
3 | Polonia (Jan Switkowski, Konrad Czerniak, Jakub Kraska, Kacper Majchrzak, Jan Holub) | |
4 | Ungheria (Nandor Nemeth, Dominik Kozma, Peter Holoda, Richárd Bohus) | |
5 | Grecia (Andreas Vazaios, Apostolos Christou, Odyssefs Meladinis, Kristian Gkolomeev) | |
6 | Olanda (Nyls Korstanje, Kyle Stolk, Jesse Puts, Stan Pijnenburg) | |
7 | Germania (Damian Wierling, Marius Kusch, Peter Varjasi, Christoph Fildebrandt) | |
8 | Serbia (Velimir Stjepanovic, Uros Nikolic, Andrej Barna, Ivan Lendjar) |
1 | Russia (Evgeny Rylov, Danila Izotov, Vladimir Morozov, Kliment Kolesnikov) | 3:12.23 |
2 | Italia (Luca Dotto, Ivano Vendrame, Lorenzo Zazzeri, Alessandro Miressi) | 3:12.90 |
3 | Polonia (Jan Switkowski, Konrad Czerniak, Jakub Kraska, Kacper Majchrzak) | 3:14.20 |
4 | Ungheria (Nandor Nemeth, Dominik Kozma, Peter Holoda, Richárd Bohus) | 3:14.51 |
5 | Grecia (Andreas Vazaios, Apostolos Christou, Odyssefs Meladinis, Kristian Gkolomeev) | 3:14.52 |
6 | Olanda (Nyls Korstanje, Kyle Stolk, Jesse Puts, Stan Pijnenburg) | 3:14.60 |
7 | Germania (Damian Wierling, Marius Kusch, Peter Varjasi, Christoph Fildebrandt) | 3:15.12 |
8 | Serbia (Velimir Stjepanovic, Uros Nikolic, Andrej Barna, Ivan Lendjar) | 3:15.16 |
1 | Russia (Evgeny Rylov, Danila Izotov, Vladimir Morozov, Kliment Kolesnikov, Vladislav Grinev, Ivan Kuzmenko, Sergey Fesikov, Andrey Zhilkin) | |
2 | Italia (Luca Dotto, Ivano Vendrame, Lorenzo Zazzeri, Alessandro Miressi) | |
3 | Polonia (Jan Switkowski, Konrad Czerniak, Jakub Kraska, Kacper Majchrzak, Jan Holub) | |
4 | Ungheria (Nandor Nemeth, Dominik Kozma, Peter Holoda, Richárd Bohus) | |
5 | Grecia (Andreas Vazaios, Apostolos Christou, Odyssefs Meladinis, Kristian Gkolomeev) | |
6 | Olanda (Nyls Korstanje, Kyle Stolk, Jesse Puts, Stan Pijnenburg) | |
7 | Germania (Damian Wierling, Marius Kusch, Peter Varjasi, Christoph Fildebrandt) | |
8 | Serbia (Velimir Stjepanovic, Uros Nikolic, Andrej Barna, Ivan Lendjar) |
1 | Kliment Kolesnikov (RUS) | 24.00 |
2 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 24.55 |
3 | Shane Ryan (IRL) | 24.64 |
4 | Vladimir Morozov (RUS) | 24.69 |
5 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 24.83 |
6 | Mikita Tsmyh (BLR) | 25.04 |
7 | Apostolos Christou (GRE) | 25.14 |
8 | Jonatan Kopelev (ISR) | 25.41 |
1 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 24.12 Q |
2 | Kliment Kolesnikov (RUS) | 24.25 Q |
3 | Vladimir Morozov (RUS) | 24.29 Q |
4 | Shane Ryan (IRL) | 24.57 Q |
5 | Mikita Tsmyh (BLR) | 24.66 q |
6 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 24.88 q |
7 | Jonatan Kopelev (ISR) | 24.92 q |
8 | Apostolos Christou (GRE) | 24.96 q |
9 | Simone Sabbioni (ITA) | 24.99 |
9 | Conor Ferguson (IRL) | 24.99 |
11 | Yakov Toumarkin (ISR) | 25.09 |
12 | Nicholas Pyle (GBR) | 25.10 |
13 | Christian Diener (GER) | GER |
14 | Kacper Stokowski (POL) | 25.46 |
15 | Thierry Frederic Bollin (SUI) | 25.47 |
16 | Thomas Ceccon (ITA) | 25.50 |
1 | Kliment Kolesnikov (RUS) | 24.00 |
2 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 24.55 |
3 | Shane Ryan (IRL) | 24.64 |
4 | Vladimir Morozov (RUS) | 24.69 |
5 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 24.83 |
6 | Mikita Tsmyh (BLR) | 25.04 |
7 | Apostolos Christou (GRE) | 25.14 |
8 | Jonatan Kopelev (ISR) | 25.41 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 57.00 |
2 | James Wilby (GBR) | 58.54 |
3 | Anton Chupkov (RUS) | 58.96 |
4 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 59.10 |
5 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 59.51 |
6 | Andrius Sidlauskas (LTU) | 59.52 |
7 | Arno Kamminga (NED) | 59.59 |
8 | Caba Siladji (SRB) | 1:00.05 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 58.04 Q |
2 | James Wilby (GBR) | 59.23 Q |
3 | Anton Chupkov (RUS) | 59.43 Q |
4 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 59.65 q |
5 | Arno Kamminga (NED) | 59.74 Q |
6 | Andrius Sidlauskas (LTU) | 59.76 q |
7 | Caba Siladji (SRB) | 59.91 q |
8 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 59.92 q |
9 | Darragh Greene (IRL) | 59.92 |
10 | Ilya Shymanovich (BLR) | 1:00.14 |
11 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 1:00.27 |
12 | Alessandro Pinzuti (ITA) | 1:00.28 |
13 | Anton Sveinn Mckee (ISL) | 1:00.45 |
14 | Erik Persson (SWE) | 1:00.54 |
15 | Fabian Schwingenschlögl (GER) | 1:00.88 |
16 | Marcin Stolarski (POL) | 1:01.08 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 57.00 |
2 | James Wilby (GBR) | 58.54 |
3 | Anton Chupkov (RUS) | 58.96 |
4 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 59.10 |
5 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 59.51 |
6 | Andrius Sidlauskas (LTU) | 59.52 |
7 | Arno Kamminga (NED) | 59.59 |
8 | Caba Siladji (SRB) | 1:00.05 |
1 | Alessandro Miressi (ITA) | 48.01 |
2 | Duncan Scott (SCO) | 48.23 |
3 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 48.24 |
4 | Vladislav Grinev (RUS) | 48.36 |
5 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 48.45 |
6 | Nandor Nemeth (HUN) | 48.55 |
7 | Serhii Shevtsov (UKR) | 48.74 |
8 | Bruno Blaskovic (CRO) | 49.02 |
1 | Alessandro Miressi (ITA) | 48.11 Q |
2 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 48.31 Q |
3 | Vladislav Grinev (RUS) | 48.48 Q |
3 | Nandor Nemeth (HUN) | 48.48 q |
5 | Duncan Scott (SCO) | 48.52 q |
6 | Serhii Shevtsov (UKR) | 48.62 Q |
7 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 48.66 q |
8 | Bruno Blaskovic (CRO) | 48.80 q |
9 | Danila Izotov (RUS) | 48.82 R |
10 | Velimir Stjepanovic (SRB) | 48.83 R |
11 | Damian Wierling (GER) | 48.86 |
12 | Simonas Bilis (LTU) | 48.98 |
13 | Dominik Kozma (HUN) | 49.05 |
13 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 49.05 |
15 | Kyle Stolk (NED) | 49.22 |
16 | Nyls Korstanje (NED) | 49.23 |
1 | Alessandro Miressi (ITA) | 48.01 |
2 | Duncan Scott (SCO) | 48.23 |
3 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 48.24 |
4 | Vladislav Grinev (RUS) | 48.36 |
5 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 48.45 |
6 | Nandor Nemeth (HUN) | 48.55 |
7 | Serhii Shevtsov (UKR) | 48.74 |
8 | Bruno Blaskovic (CRO) | 49.02 |
1 | Florian Wellbrock (GER) | 14:36.15 |
2 | Mykhailo Romanchuk (UKR) | 14:36.88 |
3 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 14:42.85 |
4 | Domenico Acerenza (ITA) | 14:51.88 |
5 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 14:56.47 |
6 | Damien Joly (FRA) | 14:57.82 |
7 | Sergiy Frolov (UKR) | 14:58.46 |
8 | Jan Micka (CZE) | 14:59.49 |
1 | Damien Joly (FRA) | 14:53.52 q |
2 | Mykhailo Romanchuk (UKR) | 14:53.79 q |
3 | Florian Wellbrock (GER) | 14:54.55 q |
4 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 14:54.85 q |
5 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 14:58.03 q |
6 | Jan Micka (CZE) | 14:58.94 q |
7 | Domenico Acerenza (ITA) | 14:59.35 q |
8 | Sergiy Frolov (UKR) | 15:02.93 q |
9 | Marin Mogic (CRO) | 15:04.45 |
10 | Anton Ipsen (DEN) | 15:05.86 |
11 | Ilia Druzhinin (RUS) | 15:06.43 |
12 | Tom Derbyshire (GBR) | 15:11.45 |
13 | Vuk Celic (SRB) | 15:11.52 |
14 | David Aubry (FRA) | 15:15.61 |
15 | Victor Johansson (SWE) | 15:15.75 |
16 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 15:28.70 |
17 | David Lakatos (HUN) | 15:33.96 |
18 | Guilherme Filipe Pina (POR) | 15:39.89 |
19 | Andreas Georgakopoulos (GRE) | 16:01.83 |
20 | Franci Aleksi (ALB) | 16:29.27 |
1 | Florian Wellbrock (GER) | 14:36.15 |
2 | Mykhailo Romanchuk (UKR) | 14:36.88 |
3 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 14:42.85 |
4 | Domenico Acerenza (ITA) | 14:51.88 |
5 | Henrik Christiansen (NOR) | 14:56.47 |
6 | Damien Joly (FRA) | 14:57.82 |
7 | Sergiy Frolov (UKR) | 14:58.46 |
8 | Jan Micka (CZE) | 14:59.49 |
1 | Kristof Milak (HUN) | 1:52.79 |
2 | Tamas Kenderesi (HUN) | 1:54.36 |
3 | Federico Burdisso (ITA) | 1:55.97 |
4 | Viktor Bromer (DEN) | 1:56.33 |
4 | Louis Croenen (BEL) | 1:56.33 |
6 | Jan Switkowski (POL) | 1:56.53 |
7 | Maksym Shemberyev (AZE) | 1:56.73 |
8 | Antani A Ivanov (BUL) | 1:57.88 |
1 | Tamas Kenderesi (HUN) | 1:55.16 Q |
2 | Kristof Milak (HUN) | 1:55.38 Q |
3 | Viktor Bromer (DEN) | 1:55.73 Q |
4 | James Guy (ENG) | 1:56.06 Q |
5 | Maksym Shemberyev (AZE) | 1:56.11 q |
6 | Louis Croenen (BEL) | 1:56.48 q |
7 | Antani A Ivanov (BUL) | 1:56.58 q |
8 | Jan Switkowski (POL) | 1:56.77 q |
9 | Federico Burdisso (ITA) | 1:57.10 R |
10 | Brendan Hyland (IRL) | 1:57.28 R |
11 | Ramon Klenz (GER) | 1:57.37 |
12 | Nils Liess (SUI) | 1:57.81 |
13 | Filippo Berlincioni (ITA) | 1:57.99 |
14 | Miguel Duarte Nascimento (POR) | 1:58.16 |
15 | Joan Lluís Pons (ESP) | 1:58.18 |
16 | Patrick Staber (AUT) | 1:59.36 |
1 | Kristof Milak (HUN) | 1:52.79 |
2 | Tamas Kenderesi (HUN) | 1:54.36 |
3 | Federico Burdisso (ITA) | 1:55.97 |
4 | Viktor Bromer (DEN) | 1:56.33 |
4 | Louis Croenen (BEL) | 1:56.33 |
6 | Jan Switkowski (POL) | 1:56.53 |
7 | Maksym Shemberyev (AZE) | 1:56.73 |
8 | Antani A Ivanov (BUL) | 1:57.88 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Calum Jarvis, Duncan Scott, Thomas Dean, James Guy, Stephen Milne, Cameron Kurle) | |
2 | Russia (Mikhail Vekovishchev, Martin Malyutin, Danila Izotov, Mikhail Dovgalyuk, Viacheslav Andrusenko) | |
3 | Italia (Alessio Proietti Colonna, Filippo Megli, Matteo Ciampi, Mattia Zuin, Stefano Di Cola) | |
4 | Germania (Damian Wierling, Henning Muehlleitner, Poul Zellmann, Jacob Heidtmann, Marius Zobel) | |
5 | Spagna (Cesar Castro Valle, Alex Ramos Fernandez, Marc Sanchez Torrens, Miguel Duran Navia) | |
6 | Francia (Jordan Pothain, Alexandre Derache, Roman Fuchs, Jonathan Atsu, Lorys Bourelly) | |
7 | Olanda (Kyle Stolk, Ferry Weertman, Stan Pijnenburg, Maarten Brzoskowski) | |
8 | Svezia (Victor Johansson, Robin Hanson, Gustaf Dahlman, Adam Paulsson) |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Calum Jarvis, Duncan Scott, Thomas Dean, James Guy) | 7:05.32 |
2 | Russia (Mikhail Vekovishchev, Martin Malyutin, Danila Izotov, Mikhail Dovgalyuk) | 7:06.66 |
3 | Italia (Alessio Proietti Colonna, Filippo Megli, Matteo Ciampi, Mattia Zuin) | 7:07.58 |
4 | Germania (Damian Wierling, Henning Muehlleitner, Poul Zellmann, Jacob Heidtmann) | 7:09.31 |
5 | Spagna (Cesar Castro Valle, Alex Ramos Fernandez, Marc Sanchez Torrens, Miguel Duran Navia) | 7:13.07 |
6 | Francia (Jordan Pothain, Alexandre Derache, Roman Fuchs, Jonathan Atsu) | 7:13.12 |
7 | Olanda (Kyle Stolk, Ferry Weertman, Stan Pijnenburg, Maarten Brzoskowski) | 7:13.46 |
8 | Svezia (Victor Johansson, Robin Hanson, Gustaf Dahlman, Adam Paulsson) | 7:14.03 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Calum Jarvis, Duncan Scott, Thomas Dean, James Guy, Stephen Milne, Cameron Kurle) | |
2 | Russia (Mikhail Vekovishchev, Martin Malyutin, Danila Izotov, Mikhail Dovgalyuk, Viacheslav Andrusenko) | |
3 | Italia (Alessio Proietti Colonna, Filippo Megli, Matteo Ciampi, Mattia Zuin, Stefano Di Cola) | |
4 | Germania (Damian Wierling, Henning Muehlleitner, Poul Zellmann, Jacob Heidtmann, Marius Zobel) | |
5 | Spagna (Cesar Castro Valle, Alex Ramos Fernandez, Marc Sanchez Torrens, Miguel Duran Navia) | |
6 | Francia (Jordan Pothain, Alexandre Derache, Roman Fuchs, Jonathan Atsu, Lorys Bourelly) | |
7 | Olanda (Kyle Stolk, Ferry Weertman, Stan Pijnenburg, Maarten Brzoskowski) | |
8 | Svezia (Victor Johansson, Robin Hanson, Gustaf Dahlman, Adam Paulsson) |
1 | Kliment Kolesnikov (RUS) | 52.53 |
2 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 52.74 |
3 | Apostolos Christou (GRE) | 53.72 |
4 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 53.81 |
5 | Thomas Ceccon (ITA) | 53.85 |
5 | Simone Sabbioni (ITA) | 53.85 |
7 | Christian Diener (GER) | 53.92 |
8 | Jan-Philip Glania (GER) | 54.35 |
1 | Kliment Kolesnikov (RUS) | 52.95 Q |
2 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 53.20 Q |
3 | Simone Sabbioni (ITA) | 53.39 Q |
4 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 53.63 Q |
5 | Apostolos Christou (GRE) | 53.90 q |
6 | Christian Diener (GER) | 54.10 q |
7 | Thomas Ceccon (ITA) | 54.24 q |
7 | Jan-Philip Glania (GER) | 54.24 q |
9 | Conor Ferguson (IRL) | 54.38 |
10 | Richárd Bohus (HUN) | 54.58 |
11 | Brodie Williams (ENG) | 54.60 |
12 | Tomas Franta (CZE) | 54.63 |
12 | Yakov Toumarkin (ISR) | 54.63 |
14 | Luke Greenbank (ENG) | 54.65 |
15 | Shane Ryan (IRL) | 54.79 |
16 | Paul-Gabriel Bedel (FRA) | 54.99 |
1 | Kliment Kolesnikov (RUS) | 52.53 |
2 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 52.74 |
3 | Apostolos Christou (GRE) | 53.72 |
4 | Robert Glinta (ROU) | 53.81 |
5 | Thomas Ceccon (ITA) | 53.85 |
5 | Simone Sabbioni (ITA) | 53.85 |
7 | Christian Diener (GER) | 53.92 |
8 | Jan-Philip Glania (GER) | 54.35 |
1 | Anton Chupkov (RUS) | 2:06.80 |
2 | James Wilby (GBR) | 2:08.39 |
3 | Luca Pizzini (ITA) | 2:08.54 |
4 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 2:08.55 |
5 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 2:08.77 |
6 | Andrius Sidlauskas (LTU) | 2:09.71 |
7 | Arno Kamminga (NED) | 2:09.87 |
8 | Erik Persson (SWE) | 2:10.25 |
1 | Anton Chupkov (RUS) | 2:07.95 Q |
2 | Luca Pizzini (ITA) | 2:08.52 Q |
3 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 2:08.57 Q |
4 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 2:08.63 Q |
5 | James Wilby (GBR) | 2:09.59 q |
6 | Erik Persson (SWE) | 2:09.84 q |
7 | Arno Kamminga (NED) | 2:10.00 q |
8 | Andrius Sidlauskas (LTU) | 2:10.12 q |
9 | Matti Mattsson (FIN) | 2:10.19 |
10 | Mykyta Koptyelov (UKR) | 2:10.41 |
11 | David Horvath (HUN) | 2:10.70 |
12 | Bartlomiej Roguski (POL) | 2:11.32 |
13 | Darragh Greene (IRL) | 2:11.36 |
14 | Valentin Bayer (AUT) | 2:12.33 |
15 | Jacques Laeuffer (SUI) | 2:12.44 |
15 | Christopher Rothbauer (AUT) | 2:12.44 |
1 | Anton Chupkov (RUS) | 2:06.80 |
2 | James Wilby (GBR) | 2:08.39 |
3 | Luca Pizzini (ITA) | 2:08.54 |
4 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 2:08.55 |
5 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 2:08.77 |
6 | Andrius Sidlauskas (LTU) | 2:09.71 |
7 | Arno Kamminga (NED) | 2:09.87 |
8 | Erik Persson (SWE) | 2:10.25 |
1 | Jeremy Desplanches (SUI) | 1:57.04 |
2 | Philip Heintz (GER) | 1:57.83 |
3 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 1:57.96 |
4 | Hugo Gonzalez De Oliveira (ESP) | 1:58.77 |
5 | Mark Szaranek (SCO) | 1:58.88 |
5 | Andreas Vazaios (GRE) | 1:58.88 |
7 | Alexis Manacas Santos (POR) | 1:59.99 |
8 | Semen Makovich (RUS) | 2:00.07 |
1 | Philip Heintz (GER) | 1:57.56 Q |
2 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 1:57.62 Q |
3 | Jeremy Desplanches (SUI) | 1:57.99 Q |
4 | Mark Szaranek (SCO) | 1:58.22 Q |
5 | Andreas Vazaios (GRE) | 1:58.48 q |
6 | Hugo Gonzalez De Oliveira (ESP) | 1:59.28 q |
7 | Alexis Manacas Santos (POR) | 1:59.89 q |
8 | Semen Makovich (RUS) | 2:00.00 q |
9 | Simon Olov Sjödin (SWE) | 2:00.45 |
10 | Diogo Filipe Carvalho (POR) | 2:00.51 |
11 | Arjan Knipping (NED) | 2:00.87 |
12 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 2:00.90 |
13 | Maxim Stupin (RUS) | 2:01.15 |
14 | Raphael Stacchiotti (LUX) | 2:01.99 |
15 | Etay Gurevich (ISR) | 2:02.77 |
16 | Dawid Szwedzki (POL) | 2:03.64 |
1 | Jeremy Desplanches (SUI) | 1:57.04 |
2 | Philip Heintz (GER) | 1:57.83 |
3 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 1:57.96 |
4 | Hugo Gonzalez De Oliveira (ESP) | 1:58.77 |
5 | Mark Szaranek (SCO) | 1:58.88 |
5 | Andreas Vazaios (GRE) | 1:58.88 |
7 | Alexis Manacas Santos (POR) | 1:59.99 |
8 | Semen Makovich (RUS) | 2:00.07 |
1 | Duncan Scott (SCO) | 1:45.34 |
2 | Danas Rapsys (LTU) | 1:46.07 |
3 | Mikhail Dovgalyuk (RUS) | 1:46.15 |
4 | James Guy (ENG) | 1:46.20 |
5 | Filippo Megli (ITA) | 1:46.60 |
6 | Mikhail Vekovishchev (RUS) | 1:46.79 |
7 | Velimir Stjepanovic (SRB) | 1:47.00 |
8 | Jacob Heidtmann (GER) | 1:47.26 |
1 | Danas Rapsys (LTU) | 1:45.33 Q |
2 | James Guy (ENG) | 1:46.44 Q |
3 | Mikhail Dovgalyuk (RUS) | 1:46.69 q |
4 | Filippo Megli (ITA) | 1:46.70 q |
4 | Mikhail Vekovishchev (RUS) | 1:46.70 Q |
6 | Jacob Heidtmann (GER) | 1:46.83 Q |
7 | Velimir Stjepanovic (SRB) | 1:46.84 q |
8 | Duncan Scott (SCO) | 1:46.97 q |
9 | Kacper Majchrzak (POL) | 1:47.64 |
10 | Jan Switkowski (POL) | 1:47.77 |
11 | Felix Auböck (AUT) | 1:47.81 |
12 | Denis Loktev (ISR) | 1:48.48 |
13 | Jonathan Atsu (FRA) | 1:48.62 |
14 | Kyle Stolk (NED) | 1:48.63 |
15 | Nils Liess (SUI) | 1:48.76 |
16 | Maarten Brzoskowski (NED) | 1:49.33 |
1 | Duncan Scott (SCO) | 1:45.34 |
2 | Danas Rapsys (LTU) | 1:46.07 |
3 | Mikhail Dovgalyuk (RUS) | 1:46.15 |
4 | James Guy (ENG) | 1:46.20 |
5 | Filippo Megli (ITA) | 1:46.60 |
6 | Mikhail Vekovishchev (RUS) | 1:46.79 |
7 | Velimir Stjepanovic (SRB) | 1:47.00 |
8 | Jacob Heidtmann (GER) | 1:47.26 |
1 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 22.48 |
2 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 22.78 |
3 | Oleg Kostin (RUS) | 22.97 |
4 | Kristian Gkolomeev (GRE) | 23.19 |
5 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 23.34 |
6 | Nyls Korstanje (NED) | 23.38 |
7 | Damian Wierling (GER) | 23.46 |
8 | Andrea Vergani (ITA) | 23.49 |
1 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 22.85 Q |
2 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 23.01 Q |
3 | Kristian Gkolomeev (GRE) | 23.22 Q |
4 | Damian Wierling (GER) | 23.34 q |
5 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 23.37 q |
5 | Andrea Vergani (ITA) | 23.37 q |
7 | Nyls Korstanje (NED) | 23.38 Q |
8 | Oleg Kostin (RUS) | 23.41 q |
9 | László Cseh (HUN) | 23.48 |
10 | Mathys Cornelis Goosen (NED) | 23.54 |
11 | Serhii Shevtsov (UKR) | 23.58 |
12 | Yauhen Tsurkin (BLR) | 23.61 |
13 | Piero Codia (ITA) | 23.63 |
14 | Bruno Blaskovic (CRO) | 23.73 |
15 | Meiron Cheruti (ISR) | 23.77 |
16 | Daniel Zaitsev (EST) | 23.82 |
1 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 22.48 |
2 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 22.78 |
3 | Oleg Kostin (RUS) | 22.97 |
4 | Kristian Gkolomeev (GRE) | 23.19 |
5 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 23.34 |
6 | Nyls Korstanje (NED) | 23.38 |
7 | Damian Wierling (GER) | 23.46 |
8 | Andrea Vergani (ITA) | 23.49 |
1 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 1:53.36 ER |
2 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | 1:56.07 |
3 | Matteo Restivo (ITA) | 1:56.29 |
4 | Christian Diener (GER) | 1:57.05 |
5 | Apostolos Christou (GRE) | 1:57.09 |
6 | Grigory Tarasevich (RUS) | 1:57.37 |
7 | Luca Mencarini (ITA) | 1:57.71 |
8 | Hugo Gonzalez De Oliveira (ESP) | 1:59.06 |
1 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 1:55.50 |
2 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | 1:57.56 |
3 | Grigory Tarasevich (RUS) | 1:57.62 |
4 | Matteo Restivo (ITA) | 1:57.80 |
5 | Luca Mencarini (ITA) | 1:57.83 |
6 | Christian Diener (GER) | 1:57.92 |
7 | Apostolos Christou (GRE) | 1:58.14 |
8 | Hugo Gonzalez De Oliveira (ESP) | 1:58.43 |
9 | Geoffroy Mathieu (FRA) | 1:58.65 |
10 | Brodie Williams (ENG) | 1:58.66 |
11 | Luke Greenbank (ENG) | 1:58.84 |
12 | Adam Telegdy (HUN) | 1:59.05 |
13 | Anton Louie Loncar (CRO) | 1:59.86 |
13 | Jakub Skierka (POL) | 1:59.86 |
15 | Yakov Toumarkin (ISR) | 2:00.67 |
16 | Gabriel Jose Lopes (POR) | 2:00.85 |
1 | Evgeny Rylov (RUS) | 1:53.36 ER |
2 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | 1:56.07 |
3 | Matteo Restivo (ITA) | 1:56.29 |
4 | Christian Diener (GER) | 1:57.05 |
5 | Apostolos Christou (GRE) | 1:57.09 |
6 | Grigory Tarasevich (RUS) | 1:57.37 |
7 | Luca Mencarini (ITA) | 1:57.71 |
8 | Hugo Gonzalez De Oliveira (ESP) | 1:59.06 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 26.09 |
2 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 26.79 |
3 | Peter John Stevens (SLO) | 27.06 |
4 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 27.18 |
5 | Caba Siladji (SRB) | 27.20 |
6 | Ties Elzerman (NED) | 27.24 |
7 | Fabian Schwingenschlögl (GER) | 27.29 |
8 | Ilya Shymanovich (BLR) | 27.32 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 26.23 Q |
2 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 26.80 Q |
3 | Caba Siladji (SRB) | 26.99 Q |
4 | Peter John Stevens (SLO) | 27.08 Q |
5 | Ilya Shymanovich (BLR) | 27.09 q |
6 | Ties Elzerman (NED) | 27.15 q |
7 | Fabian Schwingenschlögl (GER) | 27.16 q |
8 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 27.17 q |
9 | Alessandro Pinzuti (ITA) | 27.32 |
10 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 27.39 |
10 | Johannes Skagius (SWE) | 27.39 |
12 | Darragh Greene (IRL) | 27.44 |
13 | Bernhard Reitshammer (AUT) | 27.47 |
14 | Arno Kamminga (NED) | 27.72 |
15 | Nikola Obrovac (CRO) | 27.75 |
16 | Ioannis Karpouzlis (GRE) | 27.97 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 26.09 |
2 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 26.79 |
3 | Peter John Stevens (SLO) | 27.06 |
4 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 27.18 |
5 | Caba Siladji (SRB) | 27.20 |
6 | Ties Elzerman (NED) | 27.24 |
7 | Fabian Schwingenschlögl (GER) | 27.29 |
8 | Ilya Shymanovich (BLR) | 27.32 |
1 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 21.34 |
2 | Kristian Gkolomeev (GRE) | 21.44 |
3 | Andrea Vergani (ITA) | 21.68 |
4 | Vladimir Morozov (RUS) | 21.74 |
5 | Simonas Bilis (LTU) | 21.97 |
6 | Jesse Puts (NED) | 22.08 |
7 | Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (FIN) | 22.11 |
8 | Pawel Juraszek (POL) | 22.14 |
1 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 21.11 Q |
2 | Andrea Vergani (ITA) | 21.37 Q |
3 | Vladimir Morozov (RUS) | 21.44 Q |
4 | Kristian Gkolomeev (GRE) | 21.52 q |
5 | Pawel Juraszek (POL) | 21.67 Q |
6 | Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (FIN) | 21.96 q |
7 | Jesse Puts (NED) | 22.02 q |
8 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 22.04 |
8 | Simonas Bilis (LTU) | 22.04 |
10 | Bruno Blaskovic (CRO) | 22.06 |
10 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 22.06 |
12 | Thomas Fannon (GBR) | 22.14 |
13 | Sergey Fesikov (RUS) | 22.15 |
14 | Yonel Govindin (FRA) | 22.18 |
15 | Andrej Barna (SRB) | 22.27 |
16 | Maxime Grousset (FRA) | 22.37 |
1 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 21.34 |
2 | Kristian Gkolomeev (GRE) | 21.44 |
3 | Andrea Vergani (ITA) | 21.68 |
4 | Vladimir Morozov (RUS) | 21.74 |
5 | Simonas Bilis (LTU) | 21.97 |
6 | Jesse Puts (NED) | 22.08 |
7 | Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (FIN) | 22.11 |
8 | Pawel Juraszek (POL) | 22.14 |
1 | Piero Codia (ITA) | 50.64 |
2 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 51.24 |
3 | James Guy (ENG) | 51.42 |
4 | Kristof Milak (HUN) | 51.51 |
5 | Egor Kuimov (RUS) | 51.65 |
6 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 51.72 |
7 | Aleksandr Sadovnikov (RUS) | 51.81 |
8 | László Cseh (HUN) | 51.84 |
1 | László Cseh (HUN) | 51.65 Q |
2 | Aleksandr Sadovnikov (RUS) | 51.67 Q |
3 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 51.74 Q |
4 | Kristof Milak (HUN) | 51.76 q |
5 | James Guy (ENG) | 51.78 q |
6 | Egor Kuimov (RUS) | 51.95 Q |
7 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 51.97 q |
8 | Piero Codia (ITA) | 52.02 q |
9 | Joeri Verlinden (NED) | 52.16 |
10 | Yauhen Tsurkin (BLR) | 52.21 |
11 | Marius Kusch (GER) | 52.23 |
12 | Lyubomyr Lemeshko (UKR) | 52.34 |
13 | Philip Heintz (GER) | 52.41 |
14 | Mathys Cornelis Goosen (NED) | 52.58 |
15 | Jan Switkowski (POL) | 53.23 |
16 | Matteo Rivolta (ITA) | 53.42 |
1 | Piero Codia (ITA) | 50.64 |
2 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 51.24 |
3 | James Guy (ENG) | 51.42 |
4 | Kristof Milak (HUN) | 51.51 |
5 | Egor Kuimov (RUS) | 51.65 |
6 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 51.72 |
7 | Aleksandr Sadovnikov (RUS) | 51.81 |
8 | László Cseh (HUN) | 51.84 |
1 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 4:10.65 |
2 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 4:11.00 |
3 | Joan Lluís Pons (ESP) | 4:14.26 |
4 | Johannes Hintze (GER) | 4:14.73 |
5 | Maksym Shemberyev (AZE) | 4:14.77 |
6 | Jacob Heidtmann (GER) | 4:16.29 |
7 | Maxim Stupin (RUS) | 4:18.41 |
8 | Joao Alexandre Vital (POR) | 4:19.79 |
1 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 4:14.18 q |
2 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 4:14.91 q |
3 | Maksym Shemberyev (AZE) | 4:15.33 q |
4 | Joao Alexandre Vital (POR) | 4:15.87 q |
5 | Johannes Hintze (GER) | 4:16.18 q |
6 | Joan Lluís Pons (ESP) | 4:17.01 q |
7 | Maxim Stupin (RUS) | 4:17.60 q |
8 | Jacob Heidtmann (GER) | 4:17.77 q |
9 | Richard Nagy (SVK) | 4:18.58 R |
10 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 4:18.64 R |
11 | Mark Szaranek (SCO) | 4:19.34 |
12 | Federico Turrini (ITA) | 4:19.74 |
13 | Anton Ipsen (DEN) | 4:19.89 |
14 | Arjan Knipping (NED) | 4:19.91 |
15 | Thomas Dean (GBR) | 4:20.32 |
16 | Apostolos Papastamos (GRE) | 4:20.43 |
17 | Jeremy Desplanches (SUI) | 4:20.89 |
18 | Adam Paulsson (SWE) | 4:21.34 |
19 | Gabriel Jose Lopes (POR) | 4:21.57 |
20 | Christoph Meier (LIE) | 4:21.69 |
21 | Patrick Staber (AUT) | 4:22.48 |
22 | Tomás Miguel Veloso (POR) | 4:22.57 |
23 | Dawid Szwedzki (POL) | 4:23.69 |
24 | Etay Gurevich (ISR) | 4:25.31 |
25 | Semen Makovich (RUS) | 4:25.88 |
26 | Samet Alkan (TUR) | 4:27.57 |
27 | Alpkan Ornek (TUR) | 4:27.71 |
28 | Filip Chrapavy (CZE) | 4:29.48 |
29 | Alvi Hjelm (FAR) | 4:30.47 |
30 | Thomas Wareing (MLT) | 4:44.13 |
1 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 4:10.65 |
2 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 4:11.00 |
3 | Joan Lluís Pons (ESP) | 4:14.26 |
4 | Johannes Hintze (GER) | 4:14.73 |
5 | Maksym Shemberyev (AZE) | 4:14.77 |
6 | Jacob Heidtmann (GER) | 4:16.29 |
7 | Maxim Stupin (RUS) | 4:18.41 |
8 | Joao Alexandre Vital (POR) | 4:19.79 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Jacob Peters, James Wilby, Brodie Williams, Duncan Scott, James Guy, Adam Peaty, Nicholas Pyle) | |
2 | Russia (Vladislav Grinev, Aleksandr Sadovnikov, Kirill Prigoda, Evgeny Rylov, Vladimir Morozov, Egor Kuimov, Anton Chupkov, Kliment Kolesnikov) | |
3 | Germania (Jan-Philip Glania, Philip Heintz, Damian Wierling, Marius Kusch, Fabian Schwingenschlögl, Christian Diener) | |
4 | Lituania (Simonas Bilis, Deividas Margevicius, Andrius Sidlauskas, Danas Rapsys) | |
5 | Ungheria (Dominik Kozma, László Cseh, Gabor Balog, Nandor Nemeth, Kristof Milak, David Horvath, Richárd Bohus) | |
6 | Bielorussia (Viktar Krasochka, Yauhen Tsurkin, Ilya Shymanovich, Mikita Tsmyh) | |
7 | Olanda (Stan Pijnenburg, Joeri Verlinden, Arno Kamminga, Nyls Korstanje) | |
8 | Svezia (Erik Persson, Gustav Hoekfelt, Simon Olov Sjödin, Christoffer Carlsen) |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Duncan Scott, James Guy, Adam Peaty, Nicholas Pyle) | 3:30.44 |
2 | Russia (Vladimir Morozov, Egor Kuimov, Anton Chupkov, Kliment Kolesnikov) | 3:32.03 |
3 | Germania (Damian Wierling, Marius Kusch, Fabian Schwingenschlögl, Christian Diener) | 3:33.52 |
4 | Lituania (Simonas Bilis, Deividas Margevicius, Andrius Sidlauskas, Danas Rapsys) | 3:33.70 |
5 | Ungheria (Nandor Nemeth, Kristof Milak, David Horvath, Richárd Bohus) | 3:34.24 |
6 | Bielorussia (Viktar Krasochka, Yauhen Tsurkin, Ilya Shymanovich, Mikita Tsmyh) | 3:34.79 |
7 | Olanda (Stan Pijnenburg, Joeri Verlinden, Arno Kamminga, Nyls Korstanje) | 3:35.24 |
8 | Svezia (Christoffer Carlsen, Simon Olov Sjödin, Erik Persson, Gustav Hoekfelt) | 3:36.00 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Jacob Peters, James Wilby, Brodie Williams, Duncan Scott, James Guy, Adam Peaty, Nicholas Pyle) | |
2 | Russia (Vladislav Grinev, Aleksandr Sadovnikov, Kirill Prigoda, Evgeny Rylov, Vladimir Morozov, Egor Kuimov, Anton Chupkov, Kliment Kolesnikov) | |
3 | Germania (Jan-Philip Glania, Philip Heintz, Damian Wierling, Marius Kusch, Fabian Schwingenschlögl, Christian Diener) | |
4 | Lituania (Simonas Bilis, Deividas Margevicius, Andrius Sidlauskas, Danas Rapsys) | |
5 | Ungheria (Dominik Kozma, László Cseh, Gabor Balog, Nandor Nemeth, Kristof Milak, David Horvath, Richárd Bohus) | |
6 | Bielorussia (Viktar Krasochka, Yauhen Tsurkin, Ilya Shymanovich, Mikita Tsmyh) | |
7 | Olanda (Stan Pijnenburg, Joeri Verlinden, Arno Kamminga, Nyls Korstanje) | |
8 | Svezia (Erik Persson, Gustav Hoekfelt, Simon Olov Sjödin, Christoffer Carlsen) |