Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Svizzera - 20 Settembre 2017 - 4 Febbraio 2018
20 Settembre 2017 | |||
19h30 | Argovia Stars | 2 - 8 (1-3, 0-3, 1-2) | SC Langnau Tigers |
19h45 | EHC Seewen | 1 - 9 | Lugano |
20h00 | EHC Frauenfeld | 1 - 8 (0-3, 0-4, 1-1) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
20h00 | EHC Dübendorf | 2 - 10 (0-5, 2-3, 0-2) | Davos |
20h00 | EHC Brandis | 2 - 9 (0-3, 1-4, 1-2) | SC Bern |
20h00 | HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées | 2 - 7 (0-2, 2-5, 0-0) | Geneve Servette |
20h15 | EHC Wiki-Münsingen | 0 - 9 (0-2, 0-6, 0-1) | EV Zug |
20h15 | HC Saint-Imier | 1 - 6 | Fribourg-Gottéron |
21 Ottobre 2017 | |||
20h00 | HC Biasca Ticino Rockets | 1 - 2 ot (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Geneve Servette |
22 Ottobre 2017 | |||
15h00 | SC Langnau Tigers | 2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0) | Fribourg-Gottéron |
15h00 | Kloten Flyers | 2 - 4 (1-0, 1-0, 0-4) | EV Zug |
15h00 | Ambrì-Piotta | 3 - 4 ot (1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0) | SC Bern |
15h45 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 3 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 0-0) | Lugano |
16h00 | EHC Visp | 2 - 4 (2-0, 0-2, 0-2) | Davos |
16h00 | EHC Olten | 3 - 4 ot (1-0, 0-3, 2-0, 0-1) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
17h30 | HC Ajoie | 5 - 4 ot (1-0, 0-1, 3-3, 0-0) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
21 Novembre 2017 | |||
19h45 | HC Ajoie | 4 - 3 ot (1-0, 2-2, 0-1, 1-0) | SC Langnau Tigers |
19h45 | Davos | 4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) | Geneve Servette |
19h45 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 5 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 2-0) | SC Bern |
19h45 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 5 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 1-1) | EV Zug |
4 Gennaio 2018 | |||
19h45 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 2 - 4 (1-3, 1-0, 0-1) | Davos |
19h45 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) | HC Ajoie |
4 Febbraio 2018 | |||
13h30 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 7 - 2 (2-1, 3-1, 2-0) | Davos |
1 | Davos | 4 |
2 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 4 |
3 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 2 |
4 | EV Zug | 2 |
5 | Geneve Servette | 2 |
6 | HC Ajoie | 2 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 0 |
2 | Argovia Stars | 0 |
3 | Davos | 0 |
4 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 0 |
5 | EHC Brandis | 0 |
6 | EHC Dübendorf | 0 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 1 |
2 | Argovia Stars | 1 |
3 | Davos | 1 |
4 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 1 |
5 | EHC Brandis | 1 |
6 | EHC Dübendorf | 1 |
1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 4 |
2 | HC Ajoie | 2 |
3 | Davos | 1 |
4 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 1 |
5 | SC Langnau Tigers | 1 |
6 | Ambrì-Piotta | 0 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 0 |
2 | Argovia Stars | 0 |
3 | Davos | 0 |
4 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 0 |
5 | EHC Brandis | 0 |
6 | EHC Dübendorf | 0 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 1 |
2 | Argovia Stars | 1 |
3 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 1 |
4 | EHC Brandis | 1 |
5 | EHC Dübendorf | 1 |
6 | EHC Frauenfeld | 1 |
1 | Davos | 3 |
2 | EV Zug | 2 |
3 | Geneve Servette | 2 |
4 | SC Bern | 2 |
5 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 1 |
6 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 1 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 0 |
2 | Argovia Stars | 0 |
3 | Davos | 0 |
4 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 0 |
5 | EHC Brandis | 0 |
6 | EHC Dübendorf | 0 |
1 | Davos | 1 |
2 | EV Zug | 1 |
3 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 1 |
4 | Geneve Servette | 1 |
5 | HC Ajoie | 1 |
6 | Lugano | 1 |