Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
8 Febbraio 2023 - 9 Novembre 2023
8 Febbraio 2023 | |||
18h00 | Slovacchia | 2 - 3 ot (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0) | Germania |
9 Febbraio 2023 | |||
13h30 | Ungheria | 4 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 2-0) | Corea del Sud |
17h30 | Slovenia | 1 - 0 ot (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Italia |
17h30 | Slovacchia | 1 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 0-2) | Germania |
10 Febbraio 2023 | |||
13h30 | Corea del Sud | 0 - 10 (0-5, 0-1, 0-4) | Slovenia |
17h30 | Italia | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Ungheria |
19h00 | Austria | 2 - 1 ot (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0) | Norvegia |
19h00 | Danimarca | 3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Francia |
20h00 | Gran Bretagna | 3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Giappone |
20h00 | Polonia | 8 - 0 (3-0, 3-0, 2-0) | Romania |
11 Febbraio 2023 | |||
13h00 | Ungheria | 1 - 2 ot (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0) | Slovenia |
15h30 | Romania | 0 - 6 (0-4, 0-1, 0-1) | Giappone |
17h00 | Corea del Sud | 2 - 5 (0-1, 2-1, 0-3) | Italia |
20h00 | Polonia | 1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) | Gran Bretagna |
12 Febbraio 2023 | |||
17h00 | Gran Bretagna | 6 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 3-1) | Romania |
18h30 | Giappone | 4 - 3 ot (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 1-0) | Polonia |
5 Aprile 2023 | |||
17h00 | Ungheria | 0 - 1 ot (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 3-4) | Ucraina |
6 Aprile 2023 | |||
16h00 | Lettonia | 3 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 2-2) | Polonia |
17h30 | Austria | 3 - 5 (1-2, 2-1, 0-2) | Slovenia |
18h00 | Ungheria | 1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) | Ucraina |
7 Aprile 2023 | |||
16h00 | Lettonia | 2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Polonia |
12 Aprile 2023 | |||
19h30 | Danimarca | 2 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) | Svezia |
20h00 | Italia | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Austria |
13 Aprile 2023 | |||
17h30 | Slovenia | 3 - 2 ot (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 3-1) | Polonia |
19h00 | Danimarca | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) | Svezia |
14 Aprile 2023 | |||
13h00 | Slovenia | 3 - 4 ot (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Polonia |
17h00 | Ungheria | 5 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 3-1) | Giappone |
17h30 | Austria | 3 - 2 ot (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) | Italia |
18h00 | Norvegia | 1 - 2 ot (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Finlandia |
18h30 | Lettonia | 3 - 6 (0-1, 1-4, 2-1) | Ucraina |
19h45 | Svizzera | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) | Slovacchia |
15 Aprile 2023 | |||
15h00 | Norvegia | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0) | Finlandia |
16h00 | Lettonia | 1 - 10 (0-3, 0-5, 1-2) | Ucraina |
17h00 | Germania | 1 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 1-3) | Repubblica Ceca |
17h00 | Svizzera | 2 - 3 ot (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Slovacchia |
19h30 | Ungheria | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) | Giappone |
18 Aprile 2023 | |||
17h30 | Lituania | 3 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 1-2) | Ucraina |
19 Aprile 2023 | |||
17h30 | Lituania | 1 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 1-2) | Ucraina |
19h00 | Svezia | 4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) | Norvegia |
20 Aprile 2023 | |||
17h10 | Repubblica Ceca | 5 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 2-1) | Slovacchia |
17h30 | Finlandia | 3 - 1 (3-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Danimarca |
18h00 | Slovenia | 4 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 0-1) | Italia |
18h00 | Svezia | 5 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 1-0) | Norvegia |
18h30 | Polonia | 4 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 2-2) | Ungheria |
19h30 | Germania | 2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Austria |
21 Aprile 2023 | |||
13h00 | Slovenia | 4 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 2-1) | Italia |
17h10 | Repubblica Ceca | 3 - 2 ot (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 2-1) | Slovacchia |
18h00 | Finlandia | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Danimarca |
19h45 | Svizzera | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) | Francia |
20h15 | Polonia | 3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Ungheria |
22 Aprile 2023 | |||
13h00 | Kazakistan | 5 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) | Corea del Sud |
17h00 | Germania | 2 - 3 ot (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-3) | Austria |
17h00 | Svizzera | 6 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 3-0) | Francia |
20h00 | Gran Bretagna | 3 - 2 ot (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Lettonia |
23 Aprile 2023 | |||
18h30 | Gran Bretagna | 3 - 6 (0-0, 3-3, 0-3) | Lettonia |
24 Aprile 2023 | |||
15h00 | Kazakistan | 8 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 5-1) | Corea del Sud |
25 Aprile 2023 | |||
20h30 | Gran Bretagna | 7 - 4 (0-1, 3-3, 4-0) | Ungheria |
26 Aprile 2023 | |||
19h30 | Germania | 2 - 6 | Repubblica Ceca |
20h30 | Gran Bretagna | 3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 2-2) | Ungheria |
28 Aprile 2023 | |||
17h30 | Slovacchia | 3 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-1) | Germania |
18h30 | Lettonia | 3 - 5 (1-0, 2-2, 0-3) | Svizzera |
20h00 | Francia | 4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) | Slovenia |
29 Aprile 2023 | |||
14h30 | Slovacchia | 3 - 4 ot (1-0, 2-3, 0-0, 0-1) | Germania |
15h00 | Svezia | 6 - 2 (1-0, 3-2, 2-0) | Finlandia |
16h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Austria |
16h00 | Lettonia | 5 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 3-0) | Svizzera |
16h00 | Danimarca | 5 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 3-1) | Norvegia |
16h30 | Francia | 2 - 1 ot (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Slovenia |
3 Maggio 2023 | |||
18h00 | Ungheria | 0 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2) | Slovenia |
4 Maggio 2023 | |||
18h30 | Austria | 6 - 3 (3-3, 3-0, 0-0) | Slovacchia |
19h00 | Ungheria | 2 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 0-2) | Slovenia |
19h00 | Danimarca | 3 - 6 (0-3, 1-2, 2-1) | Lettonia |
5 Maggio 2023 | |||
19h00 | Norvegia | 3 - 4 (1-1, 2-1, 0-2) | Francia |
9 Novembre 2023 | |||
18h00 | Lettonia | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Francia |
10 Novembre 2023 | |||
18h00 | Lettonia | 4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Francia |