Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
30 Gennaio 2018 - 1 Maggio 2018
30 Gennaio 2018 | |||
17h30 | Atleti Olimpici Dalla Russia | 3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) | Bielorussia |
3 Febbraio 2018 | |||
11h00 | Corea del Sud | 1 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2) | Kazakistan |
4 Febbraio 2018 | |||
13h00 | Atleti Olimpici Dalla Russia | 2 - 1 ot (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Spartak Moscow (RUS) |
20h00 | Lettonia | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Canada |
5 Febbraio 2018 | |||
13h10 | Corea del Sud | 3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Kazakistan |
6 Febbraio 2018 | |||
11h00 | Bielorussia | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Canada |
18h30 | Svizzera | 1 - 2 ot (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Germania |
8 Febbraio 2018 | |||
11h30 | Corea del Sud | 1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-2) | Slovenia |
10 Febbraio 2018 | |||
06h00 | Corea del Sud | 1 - 8 (1-2, 0-2, 0-4) | Atleti Olimpici Dalla Russia |
11 Febbraio 2018 | |||
07h30 | Finlandia | 2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) | Repubblica Ceca |
08h40 | Svizzera | 4 - 2 (0-1, 3-0, 1-1) | Norvegia |
12 Febbraio 2018 | |||
05h00 | Svezia | 1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) | Canada |
4 Aprile 2018 | |||
17h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 5 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 2-2) | Svizzera |
18h30 | Ungheria | 4 - 3 ot (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 1-0) | Austria |
6 Aprile 2018 | |||
20h00 | Francia | 4 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 3-0) | Danimarca |
7 Aprile 2018 | |||
20h45 | Francia | 4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Danimarca |
13 Aprile 2018 | |||
19h00 | Francia | 2 - 5 (2-0, 0-3, 0-2) | Repubblica Ceca |
20h15 | Svizzera | 3 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 0-2) | Bielorussia |
14 Aprile 2018 | |||
17h45 | Germania | 1 - 2 ot (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Slovacchia |
18h10 | Norvegia | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0) | Russia II |
20h00 | Danimarca | 1 - 5 (0-3, 1-0, 0-2) | Svezia |
20h00 | Gran Bretagna | 2 - 3 (0-0, 2-0, 0-3) | Lituania |
20h45 | Francia | 2 - 6 (2-1, 0-2, 0-3) | Repubblica Ceca |
15 Aprile 2018 | |||
12h15 | Svizzera | 2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 0-0) | Bielorussia |
15h00 | Norvegia | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Russia II |
17h00 | Germania | 1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) | Slovacchia |
17 Aprile 2018 | |||
18h00 | Croazia | 5 - 3 (0-1, 4-1, 1-1) | Serbia |
18h00 | Polonia | 5 - 2 (2-0, 0-0, 3-2) | Giappone |
18 Aprile 2018 | |||
17h30 | Ungheria | 5 - 4 ot (1-0, 2-0, 1-4, 0-0) | Ucraina |
17h45 | Austria | 0 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 0-3) | Kazakistan |
19 Aprile 2018 | |||
19h15 | Austria | 2 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 0-0) | Slovenia |
19h15 | Germania | 7 - 1 (5-0, 1-0, 1-1) | Francia |
20 Aprile 2018 | |||
17h00 | Slovacchia | 4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 0-0) | Lettonia |
18h00 | Bielorussia | 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) | Danimarca |
20h15 | Svizzera | 1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) | Norvegia |
21 Aprile 2018 | |||
16h15 | Svizzera | 3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Norvegia |
17h30 | Slovacchia | 4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) | Lettonia |
17h45 | Germania | 2 - 1 ot (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Francia |
18h00 | Bielorussia | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Danimarca |
25 Aprile 2018 | |||
17h00 | Slovacchia | 2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 2-0) | Corea del Sud |
19h30 | Danimarca | 4 - 3 ot (0-1, 3-2, 0-0, 1-0) | Germania |
26 Aprile 2018 | |||
15h00 | Austria | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) | Bielorussia |
18h40 | Svizzera | 2 - 1 ot (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Lettonia |
27 Aprile 2018 | |||
13h30 | Germania | 4 - 3 (0-0, 2-3, 2-0) | Corea del Sud |
15h00 | Norvegia B | 1 - 3 (1-0, 0-3, 0-0) | Austria |
17h00 | Slovacchia | 4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Francia |
18h00 | Bielorussia | 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) | Norvegia |
18h30 | Russia II | 0 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Bielorussia B |
18h40 | Lettonia | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0) | Svizzera |
28 Aprile 2018 | |||
15h00 | Bielorussia B | 5 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 2-0) | Norvegia B |
17h00 | Slovacchia | 4 - 0 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) | Francia |
18h00 | Bielorussia | 1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Norvegia |
18h30 | Russia II | 4 - 3 ot (3-0, 0-1, 0-2, 1-0) | Austria |
1 Maggio 2018 | |||
16h00 | Lettonia | 1 - 6 (1-1, 0-3, 0-2) | Canada |
20h30 | Danimarca | 2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 0-0) | Stati Uniti d'America |