Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 1 Novembre 2011
1 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 01:00:38 |
2 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | 00:31 |
3 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Quickstep Cycling Team | 01:11 |
4 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabo-Giant Offroad Team | 01:13 |
5 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:24 |
6 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 01:25 |
7 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 02:06 |
8 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 02:41 |
9 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | s.t. |
10 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:54 |
11 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 03:02 |
12 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 03:03 |
13 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Cycling Team | 03:04 |
14 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 03:14 |
15 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | s.t. |
16 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 03:34 |
17 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | 03:43 |
18 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 03:47 |
19 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | Française des Jeux | 03:50 |
20 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | L´arcobaleno Carraro Team | 03:54 |
21 | Patrick Gaudy (BEL) | Rabobank Proteam | 04:03 |
22 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Cycling Team | 04:21 |
23 | Jiri Polnicky (CZE) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | 04:46 |
24 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 05:08 |
25 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 05:09 |
26 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Van Goethem - Prorace | 05:23 |
27 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Jvr De Batauwers | 05:29 |
28 | Gianni Denolf (BEL) | An Post-M. Donnelly-Grant Thornton - S... | 06:02 |
29 | Stijn Huys (BEL) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 06:43 |
30 | Thomas Vernaeckt (BEL) | Veranda's Willems - Accent | 10:00 |
31 | Kobus Herijgers (NED) | WV Schijndel | s.t. |
32 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | s.t. |
33 | Toon Devenyns (BEL) | C.t.- Dj.matic-Kortrijk | s.t. |
34 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | s.t. |
35 | Tim Van Nuffel (BEL) | Dcm-GB Vorselaar | s.t. |
36 | Robert Watson (GBR) | s.t. | |
37 | Grzegorz Grabarek (POL) | s.t. | |
38 | James Thompson (GBR) | Zwc D.t.s. Zaandam | s.t. |
39 | Alexandre Wypelier (FRA) | s.t. | |
40 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | s.t. |
41 | Ian Field (GBR) | Ac Lanester 56 | s.t. |
42 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | s.t. |