Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 28 Dicembre 2011
1 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 0:58:11 |
2 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Quickstep Cycling Team | 00:16 |
3 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | 00:20 |
4 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 00:27 |
5 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 00:40 |
6 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 01:13 |
7 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | 01:21 |
8 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 01:33 |
9 | Lars Boom (NED) | Rabobank | 01:39 |
10 | Aurelien Duval (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:46 |
11 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 02:23 |
12 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 02:29 |
13 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Cycling Team | |
14 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 02:34 |
15 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:38 |
16 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:42 |
17 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 02:55 |
18 | Niels Wubben (NED) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 03:01 |
19 | Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (ESP) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | |
20 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 03:19 |
21 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 03:26 |
22 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 03:34 |
23 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
24 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 03:35 |
25 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | 04:05 |
26 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | 04:08 |
27 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Acqua E Sapone | 04:09 |
28 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Van Goethem - Prorace | 04:13 |
29 | Florian Vogel (SUI) | AA Cycling Team | 04:29 |
30 | Romain Lejeune (FRA) | U.v. Aube | 04:32 |
31 | Kobus Herijgers (NED) | WV Schijndel | 04:58 |
32 | Ben Berden (BEL) | Ops Ale - Stoemper | 05:21 |
33 | Patrick Gaudy (BEL) | Rabobank Proteam | 05:41 |
34 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | 05:50 |
35 | Kristof Cop (BEL) | Apb Cycling Team | 05:54 |
36 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Jvr De Batauwers | 06:13 |
37 | Stijn Huys (BEL) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 06:15 |
38 | Troy Wells (USA) | 06:59 | |
39 | Jimmy Tielens (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 07:03 |
40 | Sébastien Ugolini (FRA) | 07:06 | |
41 | Martin Gujan (SUI) | Cannondale Factory Racing | |
42 | Mitchell Hoke (USA) | ||
43 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | ||
44 | Craig Richey (CAN) | ||
45 | Yoann Corbihan (FRA) | ||
46 | Dries Pauwels (BEL) | Van Goethem - Prorace | |
47 | Keiichi Tsujiura (JAP) | ||
48 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | L´arcobaleno Carraro Team | |
49 | Ryan Knapp (USA) | Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross | |
50 | Jeremy Durrin (USA) | ||
51 | Miguel Fillaut (FRA) | ||
52 | Romain Pinot (FRA) | ||
53 | Jake Wells (USA) | Sdg/felt P.b. Irt Wheels | |
54 | Steven Van Vooren (BEL) | ||
55 | Lewis Rattray (AUS) | ||
56 | Scott Chalmers (GBR) |