Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 19 Novembre 2011
1 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
2 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Quickstep Cycling Team | |
3 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | |
4 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
5 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
6 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
7 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabo-Giant Offroad Team | |
8 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | |
9 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
10 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | |
11 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | |
12 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | |
13 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
14 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
15 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | |
16 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Cycling Team | |
17 | Mitchell Huenders (NED) | Ruiter Dakkapellen | |
18 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | |
19 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Hargroves Cycles | |
20 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
21 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | WV Schijndel | |
22 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | |
23 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Cycling Team | |
24 | Jelle Brackman (BEL) | Van Der Vorst Cycling Team | |
25 | Stijn Huys (BEL) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | |
26 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (ESP) | ||
27 | Patrick Gaudy (BEL) | Rabobank Proteam | |
28 | Dave De Cleyn (BEL) | Team Nsp | |
29 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Acqua E Sapone | |
30 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Van Goethem - Prorace | |
31 | Jo Pirotte (BEL) | Van Goethem - Prorace | |
32 | Jimmy Tielens (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | |
33 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Jvr De Batauwers | |
34 | Isaac Suarez Fernandez (ESP) | ||
35 | Paul Oldham (GBR) | ||
36 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
37 | Dries Pauwels (BEL) | Van Goethem - Prorace | |
38 | Dmitriy Sorokin (LAT) | ||
39 | Sigvard Kukk (EST) | ||
40 | David Andrew Quist (NOR) | ||
41 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
42 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
43 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | L´arcobaleno Carraro Team |