Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - 11 Settembre 2020 - 19 Settembre 2020
1 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 26:25:43 |
2 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:14 |
3 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:20 |
4 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 2:22 |
5 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | équipe Paule Ka | 2:52 |
6 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | CCC - Liv | 5:02 |
7 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | 6:31 | |
8 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | 6:54 |
9 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 7:06 |
10 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 7:47 |
11 | Marianne Vos (NED) | CCC - Liv | 8:01 |
12 | Elizabeth Banks (GBR) | équipe Paule Ka | 8:09 |
13 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Sunweb | 8:27 |
14 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 8:46 |
15 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | 9:42 | |
16 | Katrine Aalerud (NOR) | Movistar Team | 10:21 |
17 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | CCC - Liv | 11:28 |
18 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 12:07 |
19 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 12:18 |
20 | Maria Novolodskaya (RUS) | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 15:08 |
21 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | équipe Paule Ka | 16:00 |
22 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 16:28 |
23 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Sunweb | 16:52 |
24 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | équipe Paule Ka | 18:47 |
25 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 19:06 |
26 | Debora Silvestri (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19:24 |
27 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 19:37 |
28 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | 20:46 | |
29 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 21:28 |
30 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | 22:41 |
31 | Lucy Kennedy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 23:11 |
32 | Amy Pieters (NED) | 24:17 | |
33 | Nadine Gill (GER) | Stuttgart | 26:37 |
34 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | 28:45 | |
35 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 28:58 |
36 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 29:57 |
37 | Sara Casasola (ITA) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | 29:58 |
38 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | CCC - Liv | 30:40 |
39 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 32:21 |
40 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | 35:07 | |
41 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 35:10 |
42 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Astana Women's | 35:57 |
43 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 37:01 |
44 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 39:53 |
45 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 41:48 |
46 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | Sunweb | 41:51 |
47 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 42:16 |
48 | Barbara Malcotti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 43:16 |
49 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 43:55 |
50 | Aigul Gareeva (RUS) | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 44:14 |
51 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | CCC - Liv | 44:23 |
52 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 44:31 |
53 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | 46:49 |
54 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | 48:04 |
55 | Grace Brown (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 49:18 |
56 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 49:41 |
57 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | CCC - Liv | 50:00 |
58 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 50:49 |
59 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 51:16 |
60 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | 51:30 | |
61 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 51:42 |
62 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | 52:26 |
63 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Be Pink | 53:00 |
64 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Sunweb | 53:12 |
65 | Teuntje Beekhuis (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 57:24 |
66 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | 58:26 |
67 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 59:34 |
68 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | 59:34 | |
69 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Casa Dorada | 1:01:10 |
70 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | 1:03:16 | |
71 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:05:05 |
72 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Casa Dorada | 1:07:09 |
73 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 1:07:39 |
74 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:08:28 |
75 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:09:07 |
76 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 1:09:23 |
77 | Francesca Baroni (ITA) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | 1:13:04 |
78 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 1:13:11 |
79 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Movistar Team | 1:13:48 |
80 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Be Pink | 1:14:33 |
81 | Giulia Marchesini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 1:21:45 |
82 | Lucia González Blanco (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 1:24:48 |
83 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 1:28:32 |
84 | Olga Shekel (UKR) | 1:46:39 | |
85 | Arianna Sessi (ITA) | 2:01:13 |
Image © Iccrea Banca S.p.A. . Source : Site officiel du Giro Rosa.
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
Image © Iccrea Banca S.p.A. . Source : Site officiel du Giro Rosa.
1 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | 3:53:20 |
2 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:16 |
3 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:16 |
4 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:29 |
5 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | CCC - Liv | 3:07 |
6 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 3:07 |
7 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | équipe Paule Ka | 3:11 |
8 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | CCC - Liv | 3:52 |
9 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 3:55 |
10 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 3:57 |
11 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | équipe Paule Ka | 4:00 |
12 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | 4:11 | |
13 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 4:22 |
14 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:22 |
15 | Marianne Vos (NED) | CCC - Liv | 4:28 |
16 | Elizabeth Banks (GBR) | équipe Paule Ka | 6:10 |
17 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | 6:10 |
18 | Nadine Gill (GER) | Stuttgart | 6:10 |
19 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 6:14 |
20 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Sunweb | 6:14 |
21 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 7:04 |
22 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | 8:04 | |
23 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | 8:16 | |
24 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 8:16 |
25 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 8:16 |
26 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Sunweb | 8:16 |
27 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 8:16 |
28 | Katrine Aalerud (NOR) | Movistar Team | 8:16 |
29 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 8:16 |
30 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 8:16 |
31 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | 8:16 | |
32 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Lviv | 8:24 |
33 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | CCC - Liv | 8:24 |
34 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | équipe Paule Ka | 8:26 |
35 | Noemi Rüegg (SUI) | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 9:16 |
36 | Maria Novolodskaya (RUS) | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 9:17 |
37 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | 9:24 | |
38 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Casa Dorada | 9:29 |
39 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 9:29 |
40 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 9:29 |
41 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 9:29 |
42 | Lone Meertens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 10:59 |
43 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Be Pink | 11:04 |
44 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 11:04 |
45 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 11:04 |
46 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 11:04 |
47 | Amy Pieters (NED) | 11:04 | |
48 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | équipe Paule Ka | 11:04 |
49 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | 11:04 |
50 | Teuntje Beekhuis (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 12:46 |
51 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | 12:46 |
52 | Debora Silvestri (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 12:46 |
53 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | Sunweb | 12:46 |
54 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | CCC - Liv | 12:46 |
55 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Sunweb | 12:46 |
56 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 12:46 |
57 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 12:46 |
58 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 13:10 |
59 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 13:10 |
60 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Boels - Dolmans | 13:44 |
61 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 13:44 |
62 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | 13:44 | |
63 | Barbara Malcotti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 13:44 |
64 | Sara Casasola (ITA) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | 13:44 |
65 | Vittoria Guazzini (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 13:44 |
66 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Mitchelton - Scott | 13:44 |
67 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 13:44 |
68 | Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (COL) | Astana Women's | 13:44 |
69 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 13:44 |
70 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 13:44 |
71 | Grace Brown (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 13:44 |
72 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | 14:16 | |
73 | Lucy Kennedy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 15:45 |
74 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 16:20 |
75 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | 17:34 |
76 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 17:34 |
77 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 17:34 |
78 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 17:39 |
79 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 17:42 |
80 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | CCC - Liv | 20:00 |
81 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | 25:08 |
82 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Be Pink | 25:08 |
83 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Movistar Team | 25:09 |
84 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | 25:09 |
85 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 25:15 |
86 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 25:17 |
87 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | 25:17 | |
88 | Elizabeth Holden (GBR) | Bizkaia - Durango | 25:17 |
89 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Be Pink | 25:17 |
90 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | 25:42 |
91 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 25:44 |
92 | Giorgia Catarzi (ITA) | Be Pink | 26:08 |
93 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 26:08 |
94 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 26:08 |
95 | Francesca Baroni (ITA) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | 26:08 |
96 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Casa Dorada | 26:11 |
97 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Casa Dorada | 26:11 |
98 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Movistar Team | 26:18 |
99 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 26:22 |
100 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 26:22 |
101 | Ainara El Busto Arteaga (ESP) | 26:26 | |
102 | Diana Klimova (RUS) | 26:49 | |
103 | Marlen Reusser (SUI) | équipe Paule Ka | 27:28 |
104 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 27:28 |
105 | Carla Oberholzer (RSA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 27:34 |
106 | Julia Biryukova (UKR) | 28:46 | |
107 | Carmela Cipriani (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 28:51 |
108 | Olena Sharga (UKR) | 28:51 | |
109 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Astana Women's | 28:51 |
110 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 28:51 |
111 | Olga Shekel (UKR) | 28:51 | |
112 | Giulia Marchesini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 28:51 |
113 | Eva Buurman (NED) | 28:51 | |
114 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | 28:51 |
115 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 28:51 |
116 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | 28:51 | |
117 | Lucia González Blanco (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 29:08 |
118 | Arianna Sessi (ITA) | 29:20 | |
119 | Francesca Pisciali (ITA) | 29:20 | |
120 | Asja Paladin (ITA) | Casa Dorada | 31:07 |
121 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 31:07 |
122 | Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 33:09 |
123 | Sandra Alonso Domínguez (ESP) | Casa Dorada | 33:39 |
124 | Elisa Dalla Valle (ITA) | 34:06 | |
125 | Michela Balducci (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 34:06 |
OTL | Alice Gasparini (ITA) | - | |
OTL | Gemma Sernissi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | - |
OTL | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | - | |
OTL | Olivija Baleisyte (LTU) | - | |
OTL | Kseniya Dobrynina (RUS) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | - |
OTL | Francesca Pattaro (ITA) | - | |
OTL | Nicole Fede (ITA) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | - |
OTL | Mia Radotic (CRO) | - | |
OTL | Rosalia Ortiz Hano (ESP) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | - |
OTL | Sofia Collinelli (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | - |
136 | Naomi De Roeck (BEL) | ||
137 | Fiona Turnbull (GBR) |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
Image © Iccrea Banca S.p.A. . Source : Site officiel du Giro Rosa.
1 | Marianne Vos (NED) | CCC - Liv | 3:53:34 |
2 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:02 |
3 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:05 |
4 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Sunweb | 0:08 |
5 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:12 |
6 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:13 |
7 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:16 |
8 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | CCC - Liv | 0:16 |
9 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:16 |
10 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 0:19 |
11 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | 0:21 | |
12 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | équipe Paule Ka | 0:26 |
13 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | 0:28 | |
14 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | 0:28 |
15 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | 0:34 | |
16 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 0:37 |
17 | Maria Novolodskaya (RUS) | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 0:37 |
18 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | équipe Paule Ka | 0:37 |
19 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 0:37 |
20 | Aigul Gareeva (RUS) | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 0:41 |
21 | Katrine Aalerud (NOR) | Movistar Team | 0:43 |
22 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Casa Dorada | 0:43 |
23 | Nadine Gill (GER) | Stuttgart | 0:43 |
24 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | 0:47 | |
25 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 0:47 |
26 | Debora Silvestri (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:47 |
27 | Sara Casasola (ITA) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | 0:47 |
28 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 0:51 |
29 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Lviv | 0:51 |
30 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:51 |
31 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | équipe Paule Ka | 0:53 |
32 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:58 |
33 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 1:00 |
34 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | CCC - Liv | 1:01 |
35 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:01 |
36 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 1:01 |
37 | Elizabeth Banks (GBR) | équipe Paule Ka | 1:01 |
38 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | équipe Paule Ka | 1:05 |
39 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 1:05 |
40 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Astana Women's | 1:07 |
41 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Casa Dorada | 1:07 |
42 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | 1:07 |
43 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | 1:07 | |
44 | Teuntje Beekhuis (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 1:09 |
45 | Giorgia Catarzi (ITA) | Be Pink | 1:09 |
46 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:09 |
47 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 1:09 |
48 | Carmela Cipriani (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 1:16 |
49 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:16 |
50 | Julia Biryukova (UKR) | 1:18 | |
51 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:22 |
52 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:22 |
53 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Be Pink | 1:22 |
54 | Amy Pieters (NED) | 1:22 | |
55 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 1:27 |
56 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | 1:30 |
57 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | 1:30 | |
58 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:33 |
59 | Barbara Malcotti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 1:36 |
60 | Diana Klimova (RUS) | 1:38 | |
61 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Sunweb | 1:40 |
62 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | CCC - Liv | 1:42 |
63 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:45 |
64 | Lucy Kennedy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:45 |
65 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | 1:48 | |
66 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 1:48 |
67 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | 1:50 | |
68 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 1:52 |
69 | Francesca Baroni (ITA) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | 1:58 |
70 | Giulia Marchesini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 2:00 |
71 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 2:00 |
72 | Lucia González Blanco (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 2:00 |
73 | Marlen Reusser (SUI) | équipe Paule Ka | 2:03 |
74 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Be Pink | 2:05 |
75 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | Sunweb | 2:09 |
76 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:11 |
77 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 2:11 |
78 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 2:12 |
79 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 2:17 |
80 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 2:17 |
81 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 2:17 |
82 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:19 |
83 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Casa Dorada | 2:19 |
84 | Grace Brown (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 2:20 |
85 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Be Pink | 2:22 |
86 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | 2:27 | |
87 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | CCC - Liv | 2:28 |
88 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:30 |
89 | Elizabeth Holden (GBR) | Bizkaia - Durango | 2:30 |
90 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:39 |
91 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 2:50 |
92 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 2:57 |
93 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 3:01 |
94 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 3:04 |
95 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Movistar Team | 3:10 |
96 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:13 |
97 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Boels - Dolmans | 3:13 |
98 | Vittoria Guazzini (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:13 |
99 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 3:13 |
100 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 3:17 |
101 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | CCC - Liv | 3:19 |
102 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | 3:27 |
103 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Movistar Team | 3:27 |
104 | Sandra Alonso Domínguez (ESP) | Casa Dorada | 3:35 |
105 | Ainara El Busto Arteaga (ESP) | 3:35 | |
106 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | 3:53 |
107 | Olena Sharga (UKR) | 3:58 | |
108 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 4:00 |
109 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | 4:14 |
110 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | 4:17 |
111 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Mitchelton - Scott | 4:20 |
112 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:27 |
113 | Eva Buurman (NED) | 4:29 | |
114 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Sunweb | 4:34 |
115 | Francesca Pisciali (ITA) | 4:34 | |
116 | Arianna Sessi (ITA) | 15:13 | |
117 | Lone Meertens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 15:21 |
118 | Olga Shekel (UKR) | 23:34 | |
119 | Michela Balducci (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 23:37 |
120 | Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 23:47 |
121 | Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (COL) | Astana Women's | 24:00 |
122 | Carla Oberholzer (RSA) | Bizkaia - Durango | |
123 | Asja Paladin (ITA) | Casa Dorada | |
124 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | |
125 | Elisa Dalla Valle (ITA) |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
Image © Iccrea Banca S.p.A. . Source : Site officiel du Giro Rosa.
1 | Elizabeth Banks (GBR) | équipe Paule Ka | 4:27:21 |
2 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 0:07 |
3 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:10 |
4 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:22 |
5 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:25 |
6 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Sunweb | 1:27 |
7 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:31 |
8 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 1:36 |
9 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | CCC - Liv | 1:42 |
10 | Marianne Vos (NED) | CCC - Liv | 1:42 |
11 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | équipe Paule Ka | 1:47 |
12 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:47 |
13 | Aigul Gareeva (RUS) | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 1:47 |
14 | Katrine Aalerud (NOR) | Movistar Team | 1:47 |
15 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | 1:47 | |
16 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 1:47 |
17 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | équipe Paule Ka | 1:56 |
18 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | 1:56 | |
19 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:56 |
20 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 1:56 |
21 | Nadine Gill (GER) | Stuttgart | 2:02 |
22 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | 2:02 | |
23 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | 2:02 |
24 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 2:02 |
25 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 2:02 |
26 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | équipe Paule Ka | 2:02 |
27 | Debora Silvestri (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 2:09 |
28 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | 2:27 | |
29 | Maria Novolodskaya (RUS) | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 2:29 |
30 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Lviv | 2:31 |
31 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 2:33 |
32 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 2:34 |
33 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | 2:46 | |
34 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:54 |
35 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Casa Dorada | 2:54 |
36 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | 2:58 |
37 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 3:02 |
38 | Carmela Cipriani (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 3:02 |
39 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 3:02 |
40 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 3:02 |
41 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 3:02 |
42 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | 3:07 |
43 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | 3:09 | |
44 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 3:16 |
45 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Astana Women's | 3:22 |
46 | Giorgia Catarzi (ITA) | Be Pink | 3:26 |
47 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | CCC - Liv | 3:38 |
48 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:38 |
49 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 3:38 |
50 | Amy Pieters (NED) | 3:42 | |
51 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 3:42 |
52 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | 3:42 | |
53 | Francesca Baroni (ITA) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | 3:44 |
54 | Diana Klimova (RUS) | 3:45 | |
55 | Sara Casasola (ITA) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | 3:49 |
56 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | équipe Paule Ka | 3:54 |
57 | Marlen Reusser (SUI) | équipe Paule Ka | 3:55 |
58 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Sunweb | 3:55 |
59 | Vittoria Guazzini (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 4:04 |
60 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 4:11 |
61 | Giulia Marchesini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 4:16 |
62 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | 4:23 | |
63 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4:23 |
64 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 4:25 |
65 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | CCC - Liv | 4:29 |
66 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Casa Dorada | 4:29 |
67 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 4:31 |
68 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 4:57 |
69 | Lucy Kennedy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 5:00 |
70 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 5:00 |
71 | Barbara Malcotti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 5:00 |
72 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Boels - Dolmans | 5:11 |
73 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:21 |
74 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Casa Dorada | 5:21 |
75 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 5:21 |
76 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 5:21 |
77 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 5:21 |
78 | Olga Shekel (UKR) | 5:21 | |
79 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 5:31 |
80 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 5:33 |
81 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | 5:33 | |
82 | Elizabeth Holden (GBR) | Bizkaia - Durango | 5:33 |
83 | Lucia González Blanco (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 5:38 |
84 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:38 |
85 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:38 |
86 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Be Pink | 5:38 |
87 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Be Pink | 5:38 |
88 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | 5:47 |
89 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | 5:50 |
90 | Lone Meertens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 5:50 |
91 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Be Pink | 5:50 |
92 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 6:04 |
93 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 6:04 |
94 | Sandra Alonso Domínguez (ESP) | Casa Dorada | 6:35 |
95 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Movistar Team | 6:35 |
96 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | 7:00 |
97 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Movistar Team | 7:25 |
98 | Ainara El Busto Arteaga (ESP) | 7:28 | |
99 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | 7:52 |
100 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | CCC - Liv | 8:11 |
101 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 8:18 |
102 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | CCC - Liv | 8:18 |
103 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 8:53 |
104 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 8:53 |
105 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Sunweb | 9:00 |
106 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | Sunweb | 9:00 |
107 | Eva Buurman (NED) | 9:00 | |
108 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 9:41 |
109 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 9:43 |
110 | Teuntje Beekhuis (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 11:36 |
111 | Olena Sharga (UKR) | 12:34 | |
112 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 14:24 |
113 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Mitchelton - Scott | 14:26 |
114 | Grace Brown (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 14:30 |
115 | Arianna Sessi (ITA) | 14:39 | |
116 | Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 14:56 |
117 | Julia Biryukova (UKR) | 22:37 | |
118 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | |
119 | Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (COL) | Astana Women's | |
120 | Francesca Pisciali (ITA) | ||
121 | Michela Balducci (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
Image © Iccrea Banca S.p.A. . Source : Site officiel du Giro Rosa.
1 | Marianne Vos (NED) | CCC - Liv | 2:47:27 |
2 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
3 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
4 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | Sunweb | s.t. |
5 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
6 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Sunweb | s.t. |
7 | Sandra Alonso Domínguez (ESP) | Casa Dorada | s.t. |
8 | Amy Pieters (NED) | s.t. | |
9 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
10 | Vittoria Guazzini (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
11 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | s.t. | |
12 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
13 | Aigul Gareeva (RUS) | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
14 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Astana Women's | s.t. |
15 | Maria Novolodskaya (RUS) | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
16 | Debora Silvestri (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
17 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
18 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
19 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Sunweb | s.t. |
20 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | équipe Paule Ka | s.t. |
21 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | équipe Paule Ka | s.t. |
22 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
23 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
24 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | CCC - Liv | s.t. |
25 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Lviv | s.t. |
26 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
27 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | s.t. |
28 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
29 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
30 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
31 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | s.t. | |
32 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
33 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | s.t. | |
34 | Katrine Aalerud (NOR) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
35 | Elizabeth Banks (GBR) | équipe Paule Ka | s.t. |
36 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
37 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | s.t. | |
38 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | CCC - Liv | s.t. |
39 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
40 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | équipe Paule Ka | s.t. |
41 | Sara Casasola (ITA) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | s.t. |
42 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | s.t. | |
43 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
44 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
45 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
46 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
47 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
48 | Nadine Gill (GER) | Stuttgart | s.t. |
49 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Sunweb | s.t. |
50 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
51 | Grace Brown (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
52 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | CCC - Liv | s.t. |
53 | Lucy Kennedy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
54 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:13 |
55 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | 0:18 |
56 | Marlen Reusser (SUI) | équipe Paule Ka | 0:18 |
57 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | CCC - Liv | 0:21 |
58 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | 0:21 | |
59 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:33 |
60 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 3:52 |
61 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Casa Dorada | 3:52 |
62 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 4:21 |
63 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 4:21 |
64 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 4:21 |
65 | Diana Klimova (RUS) | 6:51 | |
66 | Julia Biryukova (UKR) | 10:32 | |
67 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | 10:32 |
68 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | 10:34 |
69 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | 10:36 | |
70 | Giorgia Catarzi (ITA) | Be Pink | 10:36 |
71 | Olena Sharga (UKR) | 10:36 | |
72 | Teuntje Beekhuis (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 10:36 |
73 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 10:36 |
74 | Carmela Cipriani (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 10:36 |
75 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 10:36 |
76 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Be Pink | 10:36 |
77 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 10:36 |
78 | Lone Meertens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 10:36 |
79 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 10:36 |
80 | Francesca Baroni (ITA) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | 10:36 |
81 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | 10:36 | |
82 | Giulia Marchesini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 10:36 |
83 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Be Pink | 10:36 |
84 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Movistar Team | 10:36 |
85 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 10:36 |
86 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | équipe Paule Ka | 10:36 |
87 | Elizabeth Holden (GBR) | Bizkaia - Durango | 10:36 |
88 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 10:36 |
89 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | 10:36 |
90 | Eva Buurman (NED) | 10:36 | |
91 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 10:36 |
92 | Olga Shekel (UKR) | 10:36 | |
93 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 10:36 |
94 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 10:36 |
95 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Boels - Dolmans | 10:36 |
96 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 10:36 |
97 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 10:36 |
98 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 10:36 |
99 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | 10:36 | |
100 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 10:36 |
101 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Casa Dorada | 10:36 |
102 | Barbara Malcotti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 10:36 |
103 | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Mitchelton - Scott | 10:36 |
104 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | CCC - Liv | 10:36 |
105 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 10:36 |
106 | Arianna Sessi (ITA) | 14:19 | |
107 | Lucia González Blanco (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 14:19 |
108 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 14:19 |
109 | Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 14:19 |
110 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Movistar Team | 14:19 |
111 | Ainara El Busto Arteaga (ESP) | 14:19 | |
112 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Casa Dorada | 14:19 |
113 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 14:19 |
114 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | 14:19 |
115 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Be Pink | |
116 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | |
117 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
Image © Iccrea Banca S.p.A. . Source : Site officiel du Giro Rosa.
1 | Marianne Vos (NED) | CCC - Liv | 2:14:24 |
2 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | s.t. | |
3 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
4 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | Sunweb | s.t. |
5 | Amy Pieters (NED) | s.t. | |
6 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Astana Women's | s.t. |
7 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
8 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | s.t. | |
9 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | s.t. | |
10 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
11 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
12 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Sunweb | s.t. |
13 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | équipe Paule Ka | s.t. |
14 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
15 | Sandra Alonso Domínguez (ESP) | Casa Dorada | s.t. |
16 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | 0:04 |
17 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | 0:04 | |
18 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:04 |
19 | Marlen Reusser (SUI) | équipe Paule Ka | 0:04 |
20 | Debora Silvestri (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:04 |
21 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | 0:04 | |
22 | Elizabeth Banks (GBR) | équipe Paule Ka | 0:04 |
23 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Lviv | 0:04 |
24 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 0:04 |
25 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Sunweb | 0:04 |
26 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 0:04 |
27 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | équipe Paule Ka | 0:04 |
28 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:04 |
29 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:04 |
30 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 0:04 |
31 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | 0:04 |
32 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:04 |
33 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:04 |
34 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 0:04 |
35 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | CCC - Liv | 0:04 |
36 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | équipe Paule Ka | 0:04 |
37 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 0:04 |
38 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 0:04 |
39 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | 0:04 |
40 | Teuntje Beekhuis (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:04 |
41 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | 0:04 | |
42 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 0:04 |
43 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:04 |
44 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:04 |
45 | Maria Novolodskaya (RUS) | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 0:04 |
46 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | 0:04 | |
47 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:04 |
48 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | 0:04 | |
49 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Sunweb | 0:04 |
50 | Grace Brown (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:04 |
51 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | CCC - Liv | 0:04 |
52 | Nadine Gill (GER) | Stuttgart | 0:04 |
53 | Katrine Aalerud (NOR) | Movistar Team | 0:04 |
54 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:04 |
55 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:12 |
56 | Lucy Kennedy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:12 |
57 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:12 |
58 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:18 |
59 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:40 |
60 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:54 |
61 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:54 |
62 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:54 |
63 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Movistar Team | 1:12 |
64 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | CCC - Liv | 1:12 |
65 | Barbara Malcotti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:14 |
66 | Aigul Gareeva (RUS) | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 4:32 |
67 | Sara Casasola (ITA) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | 4:33 |
68 | Diana Klimova (RUS) | 4:50 | |
69 | Olena Sharga (UKR) | 4:50 | |
70 | Francesca Baroni (ITA) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | 5:52 |
71 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 6:30 |
72 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 6:30 |
73 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 6:30 |
74 | Carmela Cipriani (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 6:30 |
75 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 6:30 |
76 | Lucia González Blanco (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 6:30 |
77 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 6:30 |
78 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | 6:30 |
79 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | 6:30 |
80 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 6:30 |
81 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 6:30 |
82 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | équipe Paule Ka | 6:30 |
83 | Olga Shekel (UKR) | 6:30 | |
84 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 6:30 |
85 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Casa Dorada | 6:30 |
86 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 6:30 |
87 | Elizabeth Holden (GBR) | Bizkaia - Durango | 6:30 |
88 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Be Pink | 6:30 |
89 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Be Pink | 6:30 |
90 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 6:30 |
91 | Giulia Marchesini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 6:30 |
92 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 6:30 |
93 | Eva Buurman (NED) | 6:30 | |
94 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Casa Dorada | 6:30 |
95 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Casa Dorada | 6:30 |
96 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | CCC - Liv | 6:30 |
97 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | CCC - Liv | 6:30 |
98 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 10:19 |
99 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Movistar Team | 10:19 |
100 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Boels - Dolmans | 10:19 |
101 | Arianna Sessi (ITA) | 11:50 | |
102 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | 11:50 | |
103 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | 15:09 |
104 | Lone Meertens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 15:09 |
105 | Ainara El Busto Arteaga (ESP) | 15:09 | |
106 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 17:56 |
OTL | Teniel Campbell (TRI) | Mitchelton - Scott | - |
OTL | Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | - |
OTL | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
OTL | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
111 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | |
112 | Giorgia Catarzi (ITA) | Be Pink | |
113 | Julia Biryukova (UKR) | ||
114 | Vittoria Guazzini (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
Image © Iccrea Banca S.p.A. . Source : Site officiel du Giro Rosa.
1 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 2:52:12 |
2 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:02 |
3 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:03 |
4 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 0:03 |
5 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:03 |
6 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | CCC - Liv | 0:03 |
7 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | 0:03 | |
8 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Sunweb | 0:03 |
9 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | CCC - Liv | 0:03 |
10 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 0:03 |
11 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | 0:03 | |
12 | Debora Silvestri (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:03 |
13 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:03 |
14 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | équipe Paule Ka | 0:03 |
15 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | 0:03 |
16 | Katrine Aalerud (NOR) | Movistar Team | 0:03 |
17 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:03 |
18 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:03 |
19 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | 0:31 | |
20 | Elizabeth Banks (GBR) | équipe Paule Ka | 0:03 |
21 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 1:22 |
22 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | équipe Paule Ka | 1:22 |
23 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | équipe Paule Ka | 1:22 |
24 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 0:03 |
25 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:27 |
26 | Nadine Gill (GER) | Stuttgart | 1:28 |
27 | Maria Novolodskaya (RUS) | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 1:28 |
28 | Sara Casasola (ITA) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | 1:30 |
29 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | CCC - Liv | 1:30 |
30 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 1:30 |
31 | Marianne Vos (NED) | CCC - Liv | 0:03 |
32 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:03 |
33 | Lucy Kennedy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:36 |
34 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:03 |
35 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:38 |
36 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Astana Women's | 1:41 |
37 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 1:43 |
38 | Amy Pieters (NED) | 1:43 | |
39 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 0:03 |
40 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 0:03 |
41 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 2:19 |
42 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:03 |
43 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Casa Dorada | 3:09 |
44 | Grace Brown (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 4:12 |
45 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | 4:31 | |
46 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | 4:31 | |
47 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 4:39 |
48 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | 5:06 |
49 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 5:06 |
50 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 5:06 |
51 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | 5:09 | |
52 | Barbara Malcotti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 5:09 |
53 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 5:16 |
54 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 5:32 |
55 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | équipe Paule Ka | 5:39 |
56 | Aigul Gareeva (RUS) | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 7:11 |
57 | Francesca Baroni (ITA) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | 7:13 |
58 | Carmela Cipriani (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 7:13 |
59 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | 7:13 |
60 | Teuntje Beekhuis (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 7:13 |
61 | Olena Sharga (UKR) | 7:13 | |
62 | Olga Shekel (UKR) | 7:13 | |
63 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 7:13 |
64 | Marlen Reusser (SUI) | équipe Paule Ka | 7:13 |
65 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Lviv | 7:13 |
66 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 7:13 |
67 | Diana Klimova (RUS) | 7:13 | |
68 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 7:13 |
69 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 7:13 |
70 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | 7:13 | |
71 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | 7:13 |
72 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 7:20 |
73 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Sunweb | 7:20 |
74 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | CCC - Liv | 7:24 |
75 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 7:29 |
76 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | 7:29 | |
77 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Be Pink | 8:33 |
78 | Elizabeth Holden (GBR) | Bizkaia - Durango | 8:33 |
79 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | CCC - Liv | 8:33 |
80 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Be Pink | 8:33 |
81 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 8:33 |
82 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 8:33 |
83 | Giulia Marchesini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 8:33 |
84 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Boels - Dolmans | 8:33 |
85 | Eva Buurman (NED) | 8:33 | |
86 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 8:33 |
87 | Lucia González Blanco (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 8:33 |
88 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 8:33 |
89 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 8:33 |
90 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | 8:33 | |
91 | Arianna Sessi (ITA) | 8:33 | |
92 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Casa Dorada | 8:33 |
93 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | Sunweb | 8:38 |
94 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Sunweb | 8:38 |
95 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 8:40 |
96 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | 8:42 |
97 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 8:42 |
98 | Ainara El Busto Arteaga (ESP) | 8:42 | |
99 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Casa Dorada | 8:42 |
100 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Movistar Team | 8:42 |
101 | Sandra Alonso Domínguez (ESP) | Casa Dorada | 8:42 |
102 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 8:45 |
103 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | 8:45 |
104 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | 8:45 |
105 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Movistar Team | |
106 | Lone Meertens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
Image © Iccrea Banca S.p.A. . Source : Site officiel du Giro Rosa.
1 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:33:57 |
2 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
3 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | équipe Paule Ka | 0:31 |
4 | Katrine Aalerud (NOR) | Movistar Team | 1:06 |
5 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:19 |
6 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:19 |
7 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | CCC - Liv | 1:19 |
8 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Sunweb | 1:31 |
9 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 1:52 |
10 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | CCC - Liv | 1:58 |
11 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | équipe Paule Ka | 2:02 |
12 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | CCC - Liv | 2:11 |
13 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | 2:16 | |
14 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 2:20 |
15 | Lucy Kennedy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 2:53 |
16 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | 2:56 |
17 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | 3:00 | |
18 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 3:17 |
19 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | 3:17 |
20 | Debora Silvestri (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 3:20 |
21 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 3:41 |
22 | Elizabeth Banks (GBR) | équipe Paule Ka | 3:50 |
23 | Sara Casasola (ITA) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | 3:56 |
24 | Aigul Gareeva (RUS) | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 4:07 |
25 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:07 |
26 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | 4:24 | |
27 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Sunweb | 4:24 |
28 | Barbara Malcotti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 4:24 |
29 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:24 |
30 | Marianne Vos (NED) | CCC - Liv | 4:24 |
31 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | CCC - Liv | 4:24 |
32 | Maria Novolodskaya (RUS) | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 4:33 |
33 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 4:38 |
34 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Astana Women's | 5:00 |
35 | Amy Pieters (NED) | 5:23 | |
36 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 5:23 |
37 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 5:37 |
38 | Sandra Alonso Domínguez (ESP) | Casa Dorada | 5:48 |
39 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | 6:06 | |
40 | Olena Sharga (UKR) | 6:35 | |
41 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | 7:06 |
42 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 7:06 |
43 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 7:13 |
44 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | Sunweb | 7:13 |
45 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 7:40 |
46 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 8:12 |
47 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 8:12 |
48 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 8:12 |
49 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 8:29 |
50 | Maaike Boogaard (NED) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 8:29 |
51 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 9:00 |
52 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 9:00 |
53 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | 9:00 | |
54 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 9:27 |
55 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | équipe Paule Ka | 9:36 |
56 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | 9:55 | |
57 | Teuntje Beekhuis (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 11:10 |
58 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 11:10 |
59 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | CCC - Liv | 11:12 |
60 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | 11:26 |
61 | Carmela Cipriani (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 11:42 |
62 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 11:43 |
63 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | 11:43 |
64 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 11:45 |
65 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 11:56 |
66 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 11:56 |
67 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 11:56 |
68 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Be Pink | 11:56 |
69 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 12:06 |
70 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Movistar Team | 12:29 |
71 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 12:29 |
72 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Boels - Dolmans | 12:29 |
73 | Eva Buurman (NED) | 12:29 | |
74 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 12:29 |
75 | Giulia Marchesini (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 12:29 |
76 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Be Pink | 12:29 |
77 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 12:29 |
78 | Ainara El Busto Arteaga (ESP) | 12:29 | |
79 | Elizabeth Holden (GBR) | Bizkaia - Durango | 12:37 |
80 | Lucia González Blanco (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 13:00 |
81 | Grace Brown (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 13:23 |
82 | Francesca Baroni (ITA) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | 13:28 |
83 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Casa Dorada | 14:03 |
84 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | 14:07 | |
85 | Nadine Gill (GER) | Stuttgart | 16:23 |
86 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Lviv | 16:49 |
87 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | 17:01 | |
88 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Casa Dorada | 17:05 |
89 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Sunweb | 17:17 |
90 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 17:31 |
91 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Alé - Btc Ljubljana | 17:31 |
92 | Arianna Sessi (ITA) | 18:29 | |
93 | Olga Shekel (UKR) | 19:10 | |
94 | Diana Klimova (RUS) | 19:23 | |
95 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | |
96 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa | |
97 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | |
98 | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | équipe Paule Ka | |
99 | Marlen Reusser (SUI) | équipe Paule Ka | |
100 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | |
101 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | ||
102 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Mitchelton - Scott | |
103 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | |
104 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Casa Dorada |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
Image © Iccrea Banca S.p.A. . Source : Site officiel du Giro Rosa.
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche