Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Croazia - 2 Marzo 2022
1 | Daniel Auer (AUT) | WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo | 3:27:12 |
2 | Tomás Bárta (CZE) | Att Investments | 0:01 |
3 | Dusan Rajovic (SRB) | Team Corratec | s.t. |
4 | Atsushi Oka (JAP) | EF Education - Nippo Development Team | s.t. |
5 | Bartosz Rudyk (POL) | Santic - Wibatech | s.t. |
6 | Enrico Zanoncello (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
7 | Michel Aschenbrenner (GER) | P&s Benotti | s.t. |
8 | Dries De Pooter (BEL) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | s.t. |
9 | Filippo Fortin (ITA) | Maloja - Pushbikers | s.t. |
10 | Patryk Stosz (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
11 | Fabian Steininger (AUT) | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | s.t. |
12 | Matiss Kalverss (LAT) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | s.t. |
13 | Ziga Jerman (SLO) | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | s.t. |
14 | Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | s.t. |
15 | Robin Froidevaux (SUI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
16 | Tilen Finkst (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
17 | Sebastián Mora Vedri (ESP) | Manuela Fundación Continental | s.t. |
18 | Colby Simmons (USA) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | s.t. |
19 | Hijiri Oda (JAP) | EF Education - Nippo Development Team | s.t. |
20 | Pirmin Benz (GER) | Radnet - Rose | s.t. |
21 | Bartlomiej Proc (POL) | Santic - Wibatech | s.t. |
22 | Michael Garrison (USA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | s.t. |
23 | Manuel Zobrist (SUI) | s.t. | |
24 | Iker Bonillo (ESP) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
25 | Sven Redmann (GER) | Radnet - Rose | s.t. |
26 | Linus Kvist (SWE) | Motala Aif Serneke Allebike | s.t. |
27 | Raphael Hammerschmidt (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
28 | Tim Wollenberg (GER) | Maloja - Pushbikers | s.t. |
29 | Jaka Primozic (SLO) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
30 | Célestin Wattelle (FRA) | Novo Nordisk Development | s.t. |
31 | Tom Lindner (GER) | P&s Benotti | s.t. |
32 | Darren Rafferty (IRL) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | s.t. |
33 | Luka Ziherl (SLO) | Cycling Team Kranj | s.t. |
34 | Dario Lillo (SUI) | s.t. | |
35 | Hugo Lennartsson (SWE) | Motala Aif Serneke Allebike | s.t. |
36 | Rosola Kevin Pezzo (ITA) | s.t. | |
37 | Sean Flynn (GBR) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
38 | Daniel Sporysch (CZE) | Att Investments | s.t. |
39 | Petr Kelemen (CZE) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
40 | Yeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | s.t. |
41 | Axandre Van Petegem (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | s.t. |
42 | Viktor Potocki (CRO) | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | s.t. |
43 | Daniel Jiménez Duran (ESP) | Manuela Fundación Continental | s.t. |
44 | Lorenzo Marenzi (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
45 | Max Mosmuller (NED) | s.t. | |
46 | Brayan Stiven Vargas (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | s.t. |
47 | Yugi Tsuda (JAP) | EF Education - Nippo Development Team | s.t. |
48 | Damian Papierski (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
49 | Mario Gamper (AUT) | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | s.t. |
50 | Enrico Battaglin (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
51 | Luke Wilk (GER) | P&s Benotti | s.t. |
52 | David Per (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
53 | Szymon Tracz (POL) | EF Education - Nippo Development Team | s.t. |
54 | Mateusz Kostanski (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
55 | Silas Köch (GER) | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | s.t. |
56 | Joan Martí Bennassar Rosselló (ESP) | Manuela Fundación Continental | s.t. |
57 | Jonas Rapp (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
58 | Stefan Brandlmeier (GER) | Santic - Wibatech | s.t. |
59 | Darren van Bekkum (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | s.t. |
60 | Tim Wafler (AUT) | Tirol - KTM | s.t. |
61 | Tijmen Graat (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | s.t. |
62 | Niklas Jagerstal (SWE) | Motala Aif Serneke Allebike | s.t. |
63 | Bram Leerkes (NED) | s.t. | |
64 | Rindert Buiter (NED) | s.t. | |
65 | Ursin Spescha (SUI) | s.t. | |
66 | Archie Ryan (IRL) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | s.t. |
67 | Masahiro Ishigami (JAP) | EF Education - Nippo Development Team | s.t. |
68 | Michal Rotter (CZE) | Att Investments | s.t. |
69 | Adam Jordan (SLO) | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | s.t. |
70 | Harold Martin Lopez Granizo (ECU) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | s.t. |
71 | Aljaz Jarc (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
72 | Matic Zumer (SLO) | s.t. | |
73 | Yannis Voisard (SUI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
74 | Artur Sowinski (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
75 | Tobias Nolde (GER) | P&s Benotti | s.t. |
76 | Manuel Bösch (SUI) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
77 | Daniel Eichinger (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
78 | Florian Kierner (AUT) | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | s.t. |
79 | Luka Turkulov (SRB) | Cycling Team Kranj | s.t. |
80 | Hugo Kars (NED) | s.t. | |
81 | Teo Pecnik (SLO) | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | s.t. |
82 | Davide Toneatti (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | s.t. |
83 | Toni Franz (GER) | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny | s.t. |
84 | Petr Hetfleis (CZE) | Att Investments | s.t. |
85 | Luka Vrhovnik (SLO) | s.t. | |
86 | Matteo Rabottini (ITA) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
87 | Stevan Klisuric (SRB) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
88 | Matthew Riccitello (USA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | s.t. |
89 | Jonas Sonnleitner (GER) | Santic - Wibatech | s.t. |
90 | Josef Dirnbauer (AUT) | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | s.t. |
91 | Pawel Szostka (POL) | Santic - Wibatech | s.t. |
92 | Louis Evans (GBR) | Novo Nordisk Development | s.t. |
93 | Tom Mai (GER) | s.t. | |
94 | Dominik Röber (GER) | P&s Benotti | s.t. |
95 | Giulio Masotto (ITA) | Team Corratec | s.t. |
96 | Sacha Bietry (FRA) | Novo Nordisk Development | s.t. |
97 | Jack Burke (CAN) | Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol | s.t. |
98 | Yusuke Kadota (JAP) | EF Education - Nippo Development Team | s.t. |
99 | Jacopo Colladon (ITA) | Novo Nordisk Development | s.t. |
100 | Liam Bertazzo (ITA) | Maloja - Pushbikers | s.t. |
101 | Lennart Vöge (GER) | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | s.t. |
102 | Viktor Filutás (HUN) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
103 | Rafael Steven Pineda Pineda (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | s.t. |
104 | German Dario Gomez Becerra (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | s.t. |
105 | Ziga Bozic (SLO) | s.t. | |
106 | David Paumann (AUT) | Tirol - KTM | s.t. |
107 | Edvin Lovidius (SWE) | Motala Aif Serneke Allebike | s.t. |
108 | Adrian Stieger (AUT) | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | s.t. |
109 | Emilio Halbmayer (AUT) | Tirol - KTM | s.t. |
110 | Veljko Stojnic (SRB) | Team Corratec | s.t. |
111 | Edgar Andrés Pinzón Villalba (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | s.t. |
112 | Felix Engelhardt (GER) | Tirol - KTM | s.t. |
113 | Lukas Grießer (AUT) | Tirol - KTM | s.t. |
114 | Philipp Hofbauer (AUT) | WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo | s.t. |
115 | Jaka Vovk (SLO) | Cycling Team Kranj | s.t. |
116 | Rainer Kepplinger (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
117 | Felix James Meo (NZL) | s.t. | |
118 | Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | s.t. |
119 | Ruben Eggenberg (SUI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
120 | Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
121 | Moritz Kretschy (GER) | Radnet - Rose | s.t. |
122 | Janis Peter (GER) | P&s Benotti | s.t. |
123 | Alessandro Pinarello (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
124 | Giulio Pellizzari (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
125 | Philip Weber (GER) | Maloja - Pushbikers | 0:34 |
126 | Alex Vogel (SUI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
127 | Samuel Lord (SWE) | Motala Aif Serneke Allebike | 0:37 |
128 | Matteo Bertrand (ITA) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
129 | Stefan Marbler (AUT) | WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo | s.t. |
130 | Bostjan Murn (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 2:00 |
131 | Max Briese (GER) | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | s.t. |
132 | Jan Kaspar (CZE) | Att Investments | s.t. |
133 | Maxime Lhomme (SUI) | 2:38 | |
134 | Felix Ritzinger (AUT) | WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo | 2:42 |
135 | Joren De Gruijter (NED) | 2:53 | |
136 | Pablo Sanchez (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | s.t. |
137 | Mateusz Grabis (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
138 | Niels Frigge (GER) | 13:00 | |
DNF | Jaka Spoljar (SLO) | Adria Mobil | - |
DNF | Jovan Divnic (SRB) | Meridiana - Kamen | - |
DNF | Antonio Barac (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | - |
DNF | Matic Macek (SLO) | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | - |
DNF | Blaz Avbelj (SLO) | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | - |
DNF | Toby Perry (GBR) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | - |
DNF | Corey Davis (USA) | Maloja - Pushbikers | - |
DNF | Lars Heiniger (SUI) | - | |
DNF | Ludwig Stadler (GER) | Santic - Wibatech | - |
DNF | Joost Nat (NED) | - | |
DNF | Moritz Czasa (GER) | - | |
DNF | Philipp Gebhardt (GER) | Radnet - Rose | - |
DNF | Adrian Latocha (GER) | Radnet - Rose | - |
DNF | Nigel De Sota (USA) | Novo Nordisk Development | - |
DNF | Justin McQuerry (USA) | Novo Nordisk Development | - |
DNF | Evan Russell (CAN) | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | - |
DNF | Julian Borresch (GER) | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | - |
DNF | Krzysztof Parma (POL) | Voster - Ats | - |
DNF | Paul Rosegger (AUT) | WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo | - |
DNF | Alexander Gratzer (AUT) | WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo | - |
DNF | Michal Schuran (CZE) | Att Investments | - |
DNF | Maks Cvjeticanin (SLO) | Cycling Team Kranj | - |
DNF | Enej Mertelj (SLO) | Cycling Team Kranj | - |
DNF | Bine Lotric (SLO) | Cycling Team Kranj | - |
DNF | Zan Gorjanc (SLO) | - | |
DNF | Stefan Kovac (SLO) | - | |
DNF | Mihael Stajnar (SLO) | - | |
DNF | Bela Wawro (GER) | - | |
DNF | Santiago Mesa Pietralunga (COL) | Manuela Fundación Continental | - |
DNF | Isaac Cantón Serrano (ESP) | Manuela Fundación Continental | - |
DNF | Orken Slamzhanov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | - |
DNF | Jacob Ahlsson (SWE) | Motala Aif Serneke Allebike | - |