Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - Fiorenzuola d'Arda - 8 Ottobre 2020 - 13 Ottobre 2020
1 | Russia (Dmitrii Dolzhikov, Daniil Valgonen, David Shekelashvili, Mark Kryuchkov) | |
2 | Germania (Benjamin Boos, Luis Joe Luhrs, Moritz Kretschy, Maximilian Eisser) | |
3 | Italia (Lorenzo Balestra, Andrea d'Amato, Manlio Moro, Niccolo Galli, Luca Portigliatti) | |
4 | Danimarca (Kasper Andersen, Tobias Hansen, Carl-Frederik Bévort, Tobias Lund Andresen) | |
5 | Polonia (Radoslaw Fratczak, Adam Wozniak, Mateusz Jan Sawicki, Kacper Majewski) | |
6 | Belgio (Thibaut Bernard, Noah Vandenbranden, Renzo Raes, Gianluca Pollefliet) | |
7 | Svizzera (Fabio Christen, Fabian Weiss, Dominik Weiss, Arnaud Tendon) | |
8 | Spagna (Iker Bonillo Martin, Jaime Romero Villanueva, Asier Pozo Notario, Marcel Pallares Reyes) | |
9 | Ucraina (Volodymyr Kondratenko, Andriy Nyzelskiy, Yurii Shcherban, Yevhenii Kriachko) |
1 | Russia (Dmitrii Dolzhikov, Daniil Valgonen, David Shekelashvili, Mark Kryuchkov) | 4:19.838 FA |
2 | Germania (Benjamin Boos, Luis Joe Luhrs, Moritz Kretschy, Maximilian Eisser) | 4:20.813 FA |
3 | Italia (Lorenzo Balestra, Luca Portigliatti, Manlio Moro, Niccolo Galli) | 4:21.132 FB |
4 | Danimarca (Kasper Andersen, Tobias Hansen, Carl-Frederik Bévort, Tobias Lund Andresen) | 4:23.191 QB |
5 | Polonia (Radoslaw Fratczak, Adam Wozniak, Mateusz Jan Sawicki, Kacper Majewski) | 4:23.664 |
6 | Belgio (Thibaut Bernard, Noah Vandenbranden, Renzo Raes, Gianluca Pollefliet) | 4:24.865 |
7 | Svizzera (Fabio Christen, Fabian Weiss, Dominik Weiss, Arnaud Tendon) | 4:25.954 |
8 | Spagna (Iker Bonillo Martin, Jaime Romero Villanueva, Asier Pozo Notario, Marcel Pallares Reyes) | 4:31.110 |
9 | Ucraina (Volodymyr Kondratenko, Andriy Nyzelskiy, Yurii Shcherban, Yevhenii Kriachko) | 4:32.396 |
1 | Russia (Dmitrii Dolzhikov, Daniil Valgonen, David Shekelashvili, Mark Kryuchkov) | 4:17.796 |
2 | Germania (Benjamin Boos, Luis Joe Luhrs, Moritz Kretschy, Maximilian Eisser) | 4:19.278 |
1 | Italia (Lorenzo Balestra, Andrea d'Amato, Manlio Moro, Niccolo Galli) | 4:16.188 |
2 | Danimarca (Kasper Andersen, Tobias Hansen, Carl-Frederik Bévort, Tobias Lund Andresen) | 4:16.530 |
1 | Russia (Dmitrii Dolzhikov, Daniil Valgonen, David Shekelashvili, Mark Kryuchkov) | |
2 | Germania (Benjamin Boos, Luis Joe Luhrs, Moritz Kretschy, Maximilian Eisser) | |
3 | Italia (Lorenzo Balestra, Andrea d'Amato, Manlio Moro, Niccolo Galli, Luca Portigliatti) | |
4 | Danimarca (Kasper Andersen, Tobias Hansen, Carl-Frederik Bévort, Tobias Lund Andresen) | |
5 | Polonia (Radoslaw Fratczak, Adam Wozniak, Mateusz Jan Sawicki, Kacper Majewski) | |
6 | Belgio (Thibaut Bernard, Noah Vandenbranden, Renzo Raes, Gianluca Pollefliet) | |
7 | Svizzera (Fabio Christen, Fabian Weiss, Dominik Weiss, Arnaud Tendon) | |
8 | Spagna (Iker Bonillo Martin, Jaime Romero Villanueva, Asier Pozo Notario, Marcel Pallares Reyes) | |
9 | Ucraina (Volodymyr Kondratenko, Andriy Nyzelskiy, Yurii Shcherban, Yevhenii Kriachko) |
1 | Germania (Domenic Kruse, Willy Leonhard Weinrich, Paul Gross, Paul Schippert) | |
2 | Polonia (Adam Janeczek, Maciej Fak, Tomasz Grzesiak, Konrad Burawski) | |
3 | Russia (Alexander Popov, Alexey Sherstenikin, Nikita Kalachnik) | |
4 | Italia (Stefano Cavalli, Thomas Vignoli, Andrea Violato, Alessandro Sala) | |
5 | Slovenia (Nino Polovic, Jaka Spoljar, Ziga Piskule) |
1 | Germania (Paul Gross, Willy Leonhard Weinrich, Domenic Kruse) | 1:14.833 FA |
2 | Polonia (Konrad Burawski, Tomasz Grzesiak, Maciej Fak) | 1:16.250 FA |
3 | Russia (Nikita Kalachnik, Alexey Sherstenikin, Alexander Popov) | 1:16.258 FB |
4 | Italia (Alessandro Sala, Andrea Violato, Thomas Vignoli) | 1:19.939 FB |
5 | Slovenia (Ziga Piskule, Jaka Spoljar, Nino Polovic) | 1:22.413 |
1 | Germania (Willy Leonhard Weinrich, Paul Schippert, Domenic Kruse) | 1:14.940 |
2 | Polonia (Tomasz Grzesiak, Adam Janeczek, Maciej Fak) | 1:15.339 |
1 | Russia (Sherstenikin Alexey, Kalachnik Nikita, Popov Alexander) | 1:14.950 |
2 | Italia (Cavalli Stefano, Sala Alessandro, Vignoli Thomas) | 1:19.194 |
1 | Germania (Domenic Kruse, Willy Leonhard Weinrich, Paul Gross, Paul Schippert) | |
2 | Polonia (Adam Janeczek, Maciej Fak, Tomasz Grzesiak, Konrad Burawski) | |
3 | Russia (Alexander Popov, Alexey Sherstenikin, Nikita Kalachnik) | |
4 | Italia (Stefano Cavalli, Thomas Vignoli, Andrea Violato, Alessandro Sala) | |
5 | Slovenia (Nino Polovic, Jaka Spoljar, Ziga Piskule) |