Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Polonia - Pruskow - 4 Settembre 2008 - 7 Settembre 2008
1 | Quentin Lafargue (FRA) | 1:02.337 |
2 | Thomas Bonafos (FRA) | 1:03.478 |
3 | Loris Paoli (ITA) | 1:04.367 |
4 | Daniele Neroni (ITA) | 1:05.329 |
5 | Genadiy Genus (UKR) | 1:05.586 |
6 | Karol Kasprzyk (POL) | 1:05.677 |
7 | Alexander Reinelt (GER) | 1:05.735 |
8 | Luc Jones (GBR) | 1:06.121 |
9 | Pawel Laskowski (POL) | 1:06.324 |
10 | Juan Peralta Gascon (ESP) | 1:06.569 |
11 | Tobias Schweizer (GER) | 1:06.709 |
12 | Jiri Kankovsky (CZE) | 1:07.186 |
13 | Ilari Kahila (FIN) | 1:07.197 |
14 | David Askurava (GEO) | 1:07.441 |
15 | Andryy Kostuk (UKR) | 1:07.700 |
16 | Laurits Enevoldsen (DEN) | 1:07.725 |
17 | Konstantinos Karageorgos (GRE) | 1:07.794 |
18 | Arnoldas Laurisonis (LTU) | 1:08.295 |
19 | Sergio Aliaga Chivite (ESP) | 1:08.460 |
20 | Mikita Mashuk (BLR) | 1:09.150 |
21 | Phillip Sørensen (DEN) | 1:09.304 |
22 | Eerik Idarand (EST) | 1:09.774 |
23 | Miroslav Denev (BUL) | 1:10.319 |
24 | Venelin Velinov (BUL) | 1:10.343 |
25 | Márton Solymosi (HUN) | 1:10.469 |
26 | Roman Jajcay (SVK) | 1:10.658 |
1 | Francia (Charlie Conord, Thierry Jollet, Quentin Lafargue) | 45.618 |
2 | Gran Bretagna (Steven Hill, Luc Jones, Peter Mitchell) | 46.435 |
3 | Polonia (Grzegorz Drejgier, Karol Kasprzyk, Rafal Sarnecki) | 46.432 |
4 | Russia (Sergey Litvinenko, Vladislav Talyshev, Nikolay Zhurkin) | 47.392 |
5 | Germania (Johann Kaßner, Alexander Reinelt, Tobias Schweizer) | 47.393 |
6 | Grecia (Sotirios Bretas, Konstantinos Karageorgos, Evangelos Tzaerlis) | 47:538 |
7 | Italia (Daniele Neroni, Loris Paoli, Andrea Prati) | 47.787 |
8 | Ucraina (Danylo Dutkevych, Genadiy Genus, Sergiy Khoroshev) | 47.879 |
9 | Spagna (Sergio Aliaga Chivite, Tomeu Gelabert Serra, Juan Peralta Gascon) | 48.034 |
10 | Repubblica Ceca (Martin Feiferlík, Jiri Kankovsky, Karel Matejka) | 48.717 |
11 | Slovacchia (Tomas Azaltovic, Roman Jajcay, Michal Rohon) | 49.816 |
12 | Danimarca (Laurits Enevoldsen, Christian Kreutzfeldt, Phillip Sørensen) | 50.029 |
13 | Bulgaria (Denis Ali, Miroslav Denev, Venelin Velinov) | 50.198 |
14 | Ungheria (Márton Solymosi, Balázs Sulyok, Kolos Támer) | 51.238 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Luke Rowe, Mark Christian) | 20 |
2 | Danimarca (Sebastian Lander, Niki Byrgesen) | 18 |
3 | Germania (Jakob Steigmiller, Thomas Juhas) | -1 Giro 15 |
4 | Belgio (Simon Verhamme, Moreno De Pauw) | -1 Giro 5 |
5 | Francia (Erwan Teguel, Julien Duval) | -1 Giro 3 |
6 | Russia (Viktor Shmalko, Konstantin Kuperasov) | -1 Giro 0 |
7 | Gran Bretagna II (Christopher Whorrall, Andrew Fenn) | -2 Giros 2 |
8 | Spagna (Fernando Reche Manzano, Sergi Esteve Roca) | -2 Giros 0 |
9 | Irlanda (Dominic Jelfs, Sean Downey) | -3 Giros 0 |
10 | Italia (Dario Sonda, Ivan Balykin) | -3 Giros 0 |
11 | Ucraina (Maksym Vasylyev, Roman Morozov) | -3 Giros 0 |
12 | Russia II (Maxim Razumov, Vitaliy Barbas) | -3 Giros 0 |
13 | Italy 2 (Manuel Cazzaro, Elia Ongaretto) | -3 Giros 0 |