Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Francia - 14 Ottobre 2007
1 | Alessandro Petacchi (ITA) | Team Milram | 5.32.37 (46.179 km/h) |
2 | Francesco Chicchi (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
3 | Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP) | Rabobank | s.t. |
4 | Steven De Jongh (NED) | Quick Step - Innergetic | s.t. |
5 | Allan Davis (AUS) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
6 | Robbie McEwen (AUS) | Predictor-Lotto | s.t. |
7 | Alexandre Usov (BLR) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
8 | Thor Hushovd (NOR) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
9 | Aurélien Clerc (SUI) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
10 | Romain Feillu (FRA) | Agritubel | s.t. |
11 | Erik Zabel (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
12 | Gert Steegmans (BEL) | Quick Step - Innergetic | s.t. |
13 | Carlos Da Cruz (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
14 | Saïd Haddou (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
15 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
16 | Enrico Gasparotto (SUI) | Liquigas | s.t. |
17 | Evert Verbist (BEL) | Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen | s.t. |
18 | Kenny Dehaes (BEL) | Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen | s.t. |
19 | Kurt Hovelynck (BEL) | Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen | s.t. |
20 | Luciano André Pagliarini Mendonca (BRA) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | s.t. |
21 | Sven Krauss (GER) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
22 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | s.t. |
23 | Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
24 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
25 | Peter Wrolich (AUT) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
26 | Javier Benitez Pomares (ESP) | Benfica | s.t. |
27 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
28 | Frederic Bichot (FRA) | Agritubel | s.t. |
29 | Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
30 | Sven Renders (BEL) | Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen | s.t. |
31 | Daniel Musiol (GER) | Wiesenhof - Felt | s.t. |
32 | Martin Elmiger (SUI) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
33 | Jesus Del Nero Montes (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | s.t. |
34 | Marcus Ljungqvist (SWE) | Team CSC | s.t. |
35 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
36 | Piet Rooijakkers (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
37 | Alexandre Pichot (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
38 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
39 | Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
40 | Danilo Napolitano (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
41 | Igor Antón Hernandez (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
42 | Erki Pütsep (EST) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
43 | Björn Leukemans (BEL) | Predictor-Lotto | s.t. |
44 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR) | Team CSC | s.t. |
45 | Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
46 | Jan Kuyckx (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
47 | Maarten Tjallingii (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
48 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | Predictor-Lotto | s.t. |
49 | Hugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR) | Team Barloworld - Valsir | s.t. |
50 | Vladimir Gusev (RUS) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
51 | Allan Johansen (DEN) | Team CSC | s.t. |
52 | Floris Goesinnen (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
53 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
54 | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
55 | Frédéric Guesdon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
56 | Mathieu Perget (FRA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
57 | Frédéric Amorison (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
58 | Tristan Valentin (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
59 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
60 | Robert Retschke (GER) | Wiesenhof - Felt | s.t. |
61 | Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
62 | Vincent Jerome (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | s.t. |
63 | Marc De Maar (AHO) | Rabobank | s.t. |
64 | Roy Sentjens (BEL) | Predictor-Lotto | s.t. |
65 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Predictor-Lotto | s.t. |