Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Francia - 8 Ottobre 2000
1 | Andrea Tafi (ITA) | Mapei - Quick Step | 6h38'14" |
2 | Andrei Tchmil (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | 39" |
3 | Daniele Nardello (ITA) | Mapei - Quick Step | s.t. |
4 | Paolo Bettini (ITA) | Mapei - Quick Step | 1'36" |
5 | Gorazd Stangelj (SLO) | Liquigas - Pata | 1'39" |
6 | Rik Verbrugghe (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | s.t. |
7 | Zbigniew Spruch (POL) | Lampre - Daikin | s.t. |
8 | Rolf Sørensen (DEN) | Rabobank | 2'00" |
9 | Jaan Kirsipuu (EST) | AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon | 2'05" |
10 | Alessandro Petacchi (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
11 | Erik Zabel (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
12 | Nico Mattan (BEL) | Cofidis | 2'09" |
13 | Peter Van Petegem (BEL) | Farm Frites | 3'44" |
14 | Frank Høj (DEN) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
15 | Fabio Baldato (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
16 | Leon Van Bon (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
17 | Mirko Celestino (ITA) | Polti | s.t. |
18 | Frédéric Guesdon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
19 | Sébastien Hinault (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
20 | Nicola Loda (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
21 | Andrej Hauptman (SLO) | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | s.t. |
22 | Christophe Mengin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
23 | Markus Zberg (SUI) | Rabobank | s.t. |
24 | Ludovic Auger (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
25 | Marco Zanotti (ITA) | Liquigas - Pata | s.t. |
26 | Christophe Detilloux (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | s.t. |
27 | Rolf Aldag (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
28 | Chris Peers (BEL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
29 | Bo Hamburger (DEN) | Memorycard - Jack & Jones | s.t. |
30 | Aart Vierhouten (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
31 | Peter Farazijn (BEL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
32 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
33 | Alexandre Botcharov (RUS) | AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon | s.t. |
34 | Alexei Sivakov (RUS) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
35 | Andy Flickinger (FRA) | Festina | s.t. |
36 | Fabian De Waele (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | s.t. |
37 | Ludovic Turpin (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon | s.t. |
38 | José Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (ESP) | Kelme - Costa Blanca | s.t. |
39 | Mariano Piccoli (ITA) | Lampre - Daikin | s.t. |
40 | Marco Artunghi (ITA) | Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000 | s.t. |
41 | Oscar Camenzind (SUI) | Lampre - Daikin | s.t. |
42 | Benoît Poilvet (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
43 | Luca Paolini (ITA) | Mapei - Quick Step | s.t. |
44 | Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP) | Mapei - Quick Step | s.t. |
45 | Claude Lamour (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
46 | Cristian Auriemma (ITA) | Alexia Alluminio | s.t. |
47 | Rolf Huser (SUI) | Festina | s.t. |
48 | Denis Zanette (ITA) | Liquigas - Pata | s.t. |
49 | Laurent Brochard (FRA) | Jean Delatour | s.t. |
50 | Allan Johansen (DEN) | Memorycard - Jack & Jones | s.t. |
51 | Biagio Conte (ITA) | Saeco - Valli & Valli | s.t. |
52 | Oleg Kozlitine (KAZ) | VC Saint-Quentin - Oktos | s.t. |
53 | Dario David Cioni (ITA) | Mapei - Quick Step | s.t. |
54 | Gianni Faresin (ITA) | Mapei - Quick Step | s.t. |
55 | Nicolas Vogondy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
56 | Maarten Den Bakker (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
57 | Stéphane Heulot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
58 | Andrea Peron (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
59 | Christopher Jenner (NZL) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
60 | Igor Pugaci (MDA) | Saeco - Valli & Valli | s.t. |
61 | Dario Andriotto (ITA) | Alexia Alluminio | s.t. |
62 | Jan Schaffrath (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
63 | Stéphane Barthe (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon | s.t. |
64 | Richard Virenque (FRA) | Polti | s.t. |
65 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
66 | Marc Wauters (BEL) | Rabobank | s.t. |
67 | Davide Bramati (ITA) | Mapei - Quick Step | 3'52" |
68 | Romans Vainsteins (LAT) | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 3'54" |
69 | Franco Ballerini (ITA) | Lampre - Daikin | s.t. |
70 | Sergey Ivanov (RUS) | Farm Frites | s.t. |
71 | Alexandre Chouffe (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | 4'52" |
72 | Sébastien Talabardon (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
73 | Glenn Magnusson (SWE) | Farm Frites | s.t. |
74 | Steven De Jongh (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
75 | Thor Hushovd (NOR) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
76 | Stefano Cattai (ITA) | Liquigas - Pata | s.t. |
77 | Josu Silloniz Aresti (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
78 | Patrice Halgand (FRA) | Jean Delatour | s.t. |
79 | Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
80 | Massimo Codol (ITA) | Lampre - Daikin | 6'41" |
81 | Ralf Grabsch (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | 7'10" |
82 | Andreas Klöden (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
83 | Kai Hundertmarck (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
84 | Serge Baguet (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | s.t. |
85 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Bonjour - Toupargel | 7'41" |
86 | Marco Serpellini (ITA) | Lampre - Daikin | 8'52" |
87 | Michael Boogerd (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
88 | Jörg Ludewig (GER) | Saeco - Valli & Valli | 14'22" |
89 | Christophe Brandt (BEL) | Saeco - Valli & Valli | s.t. |
90 | Raimondas Rumsas (LTU) | Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
91 | Remco Van Der Ven (NED) | Farm Frites | s.t. |
92 | Alvaro Forner Munoz (ESP) | Kelme - Costa Blanca | s.t. |
93 | Lars Michaelsen (DEN) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
94 | Pietro Zucconi (SUI) | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | s.t. |
95 | Paul Van Hyfte (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | s.t. |
96 | Miguel Van Kessel (NED) | Farm Frites | s.t. |
97 | Ole Sigurd Simensen (NOR) | VC Saint-Quentin - Oktos | s.t. |
98 | Danny Pate (USA) | Saeco - Valli & Valli | s.t. |
99 | Kurt Van De Wouwer (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | s.t. |
100 | Oleg Jukov (RUS) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
101 | Thierry Marichal (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | s.t. |
102 | Giacomo Battistel (ITA) | Alexia Alluminio | s.t. |
103 | Nicola Minali (ITA) | Alexia Alluminio | s.t. |
104 | Mindaugas Goncaras (LTU) | VC Saint-Quentin - Oktos | s.t. |
105 | Guennadi Mikhailov (RUS) | Farm Frites | s.t. |
106 | Xavier Jan (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
107 | Carlos Da Cruz (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | 14'29" |
108 | Jo Planckaert (BEL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
109 | Gorka Arrizabalaga Agirre (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
110 | Jan Koerts (NED) | Farm Frites | s.t. |
111 | Arvis Piziks (LAT) | Memorycard - Jack & Jones | s.t. |
112 | Daniele Contrini (ITA) | Liquigas - Pata | s.t. |
113 | Massimiliano Mori (ITA) | Saeco - Valli & Valli | s.t. |