Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 16 Aprile 2022
1 | Romain Grégoire (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 4:21:15 |
2 | Lennert Van Eetvelt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
3 | Gwen Leclainche (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
4 | Aloïs Charrin (FRA) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
5 | Mason Hollyman (GBR) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
6 | Johannes Staune-Mittet (NOR) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | 0:02 |
7 | William Junior Lecerf (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
8 | Robin Orins (BEL) | Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens | 0:08 |
9 | Oliver Rees (GBR) | Trinity Racing | s.t. |
10 | Dries De Pooter (BEL) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | s.t. |
11 | Rick Pluimers (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | s.t. |
12 | Lars Craps (BEL) | s.t. | |
13 | Gil Gelders (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | s.t. |
14 | Alexander Hajek (AUT) | Trinity Racing | s.t. |
15 | Nils Brun (SUI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
16 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
17 | Toon Clynhens (BEL) | Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens | s.t. |
18 | Leander Van Hautegem (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | s.t. |
19 | Antoine Devanne (FRA) | s.t. | |
20 | Gal Glivar (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
21 | Pierre-Pascal Keup (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | s.t. |
22 | Edo Goldstein (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
23 | Lorenzo Germani (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
24 | Samuel Watson (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
25 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
26 | Hannes Wilksch (GER) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
27 | Lars Boven (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | s.t. |
28 | Matthew Riccitello (USA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | s.t. |
29 | Enzo Paleni (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
30 | Lenny Martinez (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
31 | Sakarias Koller Løland (NOR) | Uno-X Dare Development Team | s.t. |
32 | Marcus Sander Hansen (DEN) | Uno-X Dare Development Team | s.t. |
33 | Darren Rafferty (IRL) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 0:12 |
34 | Alec Segaert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:47 |
35 | Darren van Bekkum (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | 0:50 |
36 | Alex Diaz Alvarez (ESP) | 0:58 | |
37 | Arthur Kluckers (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
38 | Reuben Thompson (NZL) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 2:55 |
39 | Thomas Naudts (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 3:51 |
40 | Benjamin Marais (FRA) | 3:58 | |
41 | Jelle Vermoote (BEL) | 3:51 | |
42 | Milan Paulus (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 3:58 |
43 | Thibault Valognes (FRA) | s.t. | |
44 | Seppe De Clercq (BEL) | Basso Team Flanders | s.t. |
45 | Tobias Lund Andresen (DEN) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
46 | Robin Juel Skivild (DEN) | Uno-X Dare Development Team | s.t. |
47 | Lukas Nerurkar (GBR) | Trinity Racing | s.t. |
48 | Sean Flynn (GBR) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
49 | Mattéo Vercher (FRA) | 9:56 | |
50 | Dylan Van Den Borre (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | s.t. |
51 | Joris Reinderink (NED) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
52 | Magnus Brynsrud (NOR) | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 10:21 |
53 | Théo Thomas (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 10:26 |
54 | Nadav Raisberg (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 10:27 |
55 | Nicolas Rousset-Favier (FRA) | s.t. | |
56 | Alistair MacKellar (AUS) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
DNF | Max Delarue (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Axier Casado (ESP) | - | |
DNF | Marcel Pallares (ESP) | - | |
DNF | Lennie Verhaegen (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Jan van Roosbroeck (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Kasper Van Gestel (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Frederik Sørensen (DEN) | - | |
DNF | Andrej Liska (SVK) | - | |
DNF | Alex Vandenbulcke (BEL) | Basso Team Flanders | - |
DNF | Kiano Brusseleers (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Guillaume Robert (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Senne Thonnon (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | - |
DNF | Martin Gavenda (SVK) | - | |
DNF | Aljaz Colnar (SLO) | Adria Mobil | - |
DNF | Bostjan Murn (SLO) | Adria Mobil | - |
DNF | Anze Skok (SLO) | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | - |
DNF | Matias Gunnar Malmberg (DEN) | Team Coloquick | - |
DNF | Sebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN) | Team Coloquick | - |
DNF | Simon Bak (DEN) | Team Coloquick | - |
DNF | Lukas Lund Sørensen (DEN) | Team Coloquick | - |
DNF | Oliver B. Søndergaard (DEN) | Team Coloquick | - |
DNF | Diogo Barbosa (POR) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | - |
DNF | Leo Hayter (GBR) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | - |
DNF | Iván Romeo Abad (ESP) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | - |
DNF | Matevz Govekar (SLO) | Tirol - KTM | - |
DNF | Cédric Pries (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | - |
DNF | Mats Wenzel (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | - |
DNF | Tim Torn Teutenberg (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | - |
DNF | Jago Willems (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | - |
DNF | Noah Detalle (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | - |
DNF | Gaëtan Verleyen (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | - |
DNF | Lucas Jacques (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | - |
DNF | Mathéo Le Fur (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | - |
DNF | Tyler Hannay (GBR) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | - |
DNF | Maxime Richard (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | - |
DNF | Baptiste Vadic (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Brieuc Rolland (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Yorben Lauryssen (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | - |
DNF | Dylan Vandenstorme (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | - |
DNF | Jo Hashikawa (JAP) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | - |
DNF | Vincent Van Hemelen (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | - |
DNF | Aaron van der Beken (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | - |
DNF | Luca Dreßler (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | - |
DNF | Jakob Geßner (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | - |
DNF | Alexander Tarlton (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | - |
DNF | Cedric Abt (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | - |
DNF | Jan Kuhn (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | - |
DNF | Colin Jacquemin (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Toby Chatonnet (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Théo Jacquemin (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Corentin Bautrait (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Enzo Leijnse (NED) | Development Team Dsm | - |
DNF | Lorenzo Ursella (ITA) | Development Team Dsm | - |
DNF | Joost Brinkman (NED) | Development Team Dsm | - |
DNF | Arthur De Jaeger (BEL) | Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens | - |
DNF | Jonathan Vervenne (BEL) | Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens | - |
DNF | Lorenz van de Wynkele (BEL) | Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens | - |
DNF | Siebe Deweirdt (BEL) | Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens | - |
DNF | Samuel Tuka (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | - |
DNF | Samuel Kovác (SVK) | - | |
DNF | Bob Poelmans (BEL) | Acrog - Tormans | - |
DNF | Robbe Claeys (BEL) | Acrog - Tormans | - |
DNF | Arno Brouwers (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Elias Vanheel (BEL) | Acrog - Tormans | - |
DNF | Daan Grosemans (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Fabian Weiss (SUI) | Swiss Racing Academy | - |
DNF | Owen Geleijn (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | - |
DNF | Axandre Van Petegem (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | - |
DNF | Senne van de Velde (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Jordy Decottignies (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Sieben Roggeman (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Korneel Decaestecker (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Cole Kessler (USA) | Israel Cycling Academy | - |
DNF | Stian Fredheim (NOR) | Uno-X Dare Development Team | - |
DNF | Simon Dalby (DEN) | Uno-X Dare Development Team | - |
DNF | Siebe Roesems (BEL) | Trinity Racing | - |
DNF | Luke Lamperti (USA) | Trinity Racing | - |
DNF | Marco Schrettl (AUT) | Trinity Racing | - |
DNF | Brent Vanhees (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Alexandre Polet (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Martin Haas (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Augustin Surahy (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Sander de Vet (BEL) | Basso Team Flanders | - |
DNF | Maarten Van Asbroeck (BEL) | Basso Team Flanders | - |
DNF | Lars Droogmans (BEL) | Basso Team Flanders | - |
DNF | Emile Brouwers (BEL) | Basso Team Flanders | - |
DNF | Wout Geerinckx (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Axel De Kinder (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Senne Boeckx (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Robbe De Weert (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Floris van Tricht (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Thiemo Erauw (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Giovanni Laurent (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Dag Verbeeck (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Mikel Agirrebeitia Iturrieta (ESP) | - | |
DNF | Endika Balza de Vallejo Couto (ESP) | - | |
DNF | Aimar Erostarbe Ugarte (ESP) | - |