Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Croazia - 13 Marzo 2014 - 16 Marzo 2014
1 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | Cult Energy - Vital Water | 10:18:54 |
2 | Karel Hník (CZE) | Etixx | 0:22 |
3 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels | 0:39 |
4 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Tirol | 0:41 |
5 | Maximilian Werda (GER) | Stölting | 0:46 |
6 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Amplatz - BMC | 0:48 |
7 | Michael Olsson (SWE) | Ringeriks - Kraft | 0:52 |
8 | Matej Mugerli (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
9 | Maxim Razumov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 0:54 |
10 | Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) | Vini Fantini - Nippo | 0:56 |
11 | Davide Mucelli (ITA) | Meridiana - Kamen | 0:59 |
12 | Sebastian Deckert (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:10 |
13 | Bjørn Tore Hoem (NOR) | 1:14 | |
14 | Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | 1:15 |
15 | Maxim Pokidov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 1:16 |
16 | Luka Pibernik (SLO) | Radenska | s.t. |
17 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 1:18 |
18 | Matija Kvasina (CRO) | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels | 1:20 |
19 | Jure Golcer (SLO) | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels | 1:21 |
20 | Åsmund Romstad Løvik (NOR) | Motiv3 | s.t. |
21 | Marek Canecky (SVK) | Amplatz - BMC | 1:22 |
22 | Alexander Foliforov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 1:28 |
23 | Antonio Santoro (ITA) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
24 | Maximilian Kuen (AUT) | Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 1:29 |
25 | Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 1:31 |
26 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
27 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Amplatz - BMC | 1:36 |
28 | Alessio Marchetti (ITA) | Radenska | s.t. |
29 | Sébastian Baldauf (GER) | Mlp - Bergstrasse | s.t. |
30 | Mirco Saggiorato (SUI) | Stölting | s.t. |
31 | Etienne Van Empel (NED) | Rabobank Development | 1:37 |
32 | Matvey Zubov (RUS) | Russian Helicopters | s.t. |
33 | Martin Schöffmann (AUT) | WSA - Greenlife | 1:38 |
34 | Jonas Koch (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
35 | Christopher Hatz (GER) | Mlp - Bergstrasse | s.t. |
36 | Milos Borisavljevic (SRB) | 1:39 | |
37 | Martin Boubal (CZE) | 1:41 | |
38 | Denis Zkuykov (RUS) | Team 21 | 1:42 |
39 | Markus Hoelgård (NOR) | Etixx | s.t. |
40 | Radoslav Rogina (CRO) | Adria Mobil | 1:43 |
41 | Floris Gerts (NED) | Rabobank Development | 1:44 |
42 | Luka Kovacic (SLO) | s.t. | |
43 | Josip Rumac (CRO) | Etixx | 1:48 |
44 | Audun Brekke Fløtten (NOR) | Motiv3 | 1:50 |
45 | Maksym Averin (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:51 |
46 | Pavel Chursin (RUS) | Russian Helicopters | 1:54 |
47 | David Dvorsky (CZE) | Bauknecht - Author | s.t. |
48 | Florian Bissinger (GER) | WSA - Greenlife | 1:58 |
49 | Marko Danilovic (SRB) | s.t. | |
50 | Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT) | WSA - Greenlife | s.t. |
51 | Connor McConvey (IRL) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2:04 |
52 | Oleksandr Surutkovych (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
53 | Patrik Tybor (SVK) | Dukla Trencin - Trek | 2:06 |
54 | Matvei Mamykin (RUS) | Team 21 | 2:09 |
55 | Emiel Dolfsma (NED) | Rabobank Development | 2:14 |
56 | Markus Götz (AUT) | WSA - Greenlife | 2:16 |
57 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 2:17 |
58 | Tomas Kalojiros (CZE) | Bauknecht - Author | 2:19 |
59 | Clemens Fankhauser (AUT) | Tirol | 2:22 |
60 | Patrick Bosman (AUT) | Tirol | 2:25 |
61 | Filip Eidsheim (NOR) | Fixit.no | s.t. |
62 | Kristoffer Wormsen (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | 2:29 |
63 | Sven Forberger (GER) | 2:33 | |
64 | Johannes Weber (GER) | Heizomat | s.t. |
65 | Nino Honigh (NED) | Rabobank Development | 2:34 |
1 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | Cult Energy - Vital Water | 3h35:04 |
2 | Karel Hník (CZE) | Etixx | 0:04 |
3 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
4 | Matej Mugerli (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
5 | Maxim Razumov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 0:10 |
6 | Radoslav Rogina (CRO) | Adria Mobil | 0:12 |
7 | Maximilian Werda (GER) | Stölting | s.t. |
8 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Amplatz - BMC | s.t. |
9 | Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) | Vini Fantini - Nippo | s.t. |
10 | Antonio Santoro (ITA) | Meridiana - Kamen | 0:15 |
11 | Maximilian Kuen (AUT) | Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer | s.t. |
12 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
13 | Silvio Herklotz (GER) | Stölting | 0:19 |
14 | Jure Golcer (SLO) | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
15 | Marek Canecky (SVK) | Amplatz - BMC | s.t. |
16 | Michael Olsson (SWE) | Ringeriks - Kraft | s.t. |
17 | Josip Rumac (CRO) | Etixx | s.t. |
18 | Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
19 | Matija Kvasina (CRO) | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
20 | Frederik Wilmann (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | s.t. |
21 | Markus Hoelgård (NOR) | Etixx | s.t. |
22 | Luka Pibernik (SLO) | Radenska | s.t. |
23 | Patrik Tybor (SVK) | Dukla Trencin - Trek | s.t. |
24 | Nino Honigh (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
25 | Davide Mucelli (ITA) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
26 | Sébastian Baldauf (GER) | Mlp - Bergstrasse | s.t. |
27 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
28 | Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT) | WSA - Greenlife | s.t. |
29 | Mirco Saggiorato (SUI) | Stölting | s.t. |
30 | Sebastian Deckert (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
31 | Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | s.t. |
32 | Floris Gerts (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
33 | Martin Schöffmann (AUT) | WSA - Greenlife | s.t. |
34 | Bjørn Tore Hoem (NOR) | s.t. | |
35 | Stefan Pöll (AUT) | Amplatz - BMC | s.t. |
1 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | Cult Energy - Vital Water | 7:19:35 |
2 | Karel Hník (CZE) | Etixx | 0:22 |
3 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels | 0:39 |
4 | Maxim Razumov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 0:40 |
5 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Tirol | 0:44 |
6 | Maximilian Werda (GER) | Stölting | 0:46 |
7 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Amplatz - BMC | 0:49 |
8 | Michael Olsson (SWE) | Ringeriks - Kraft | 0:52 |
9 | Matej Mugerli (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
10 | Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) | Vini Fantini - Nippo | 0:56 |
11 | Bjørn Tore Hoem (NOR) | 1:01 | |
12 | Davide Mucelli (ITA) | Meridiana - Kamen | 1:02 |
13 | Matija Kvasina (CRO) | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels | 1:06 |
14 | Jure Golcer (SLO) | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels | 1:07 |
15 | Marek Canecky (SVK) | Amplatz - BMC | 1:08 |
16 | Sebastian Deckert (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:10 |
17 | Alexander Foliforov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 1:14 |
18 | Antonio Santoro (ITA) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
19 | Maximilian Kuen (AUT) | Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 1:15 |
20 | Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
21 | Maxim Pokidov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 1:16 |
22 | Luka Pibernik (SLO) | Radenska | s.t. |
23 | Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 1:17 |
24 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
25 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 1:18 |
26 | Åsmund Romstad Løvik (NOR) | Motiv3 | 1:21 |
27 | Alessio Marchetti (ITA) | Radenska | 1:22 |
28 | Sébastian Baldauf (GER) | Mlp - Bergstrasse | s.t. |
29 | Mirco Saggiorato (SUI) | Stölting | s.t. |
30 | Matvey Zubov (RUS) | Russian Helicopters | 1:23 |
31 | Martin Schöffmann (AUT) | WSA - Greenlife | 1:24 |
32 | Markus Hoelgård (NOR) | Etixx | 1:28 |
33 | Radoslav Rogina (CRO) | Adria Mobil | 1:31 |
34 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Amplatz - BMC | 1:36 |
35 | Etienne Van Empel (NED) | Rabobank Development | 1:37 |
36 | Jonas Koch (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:38 |
37 | Christopher Hatz (GER) | Mlp - Bergstrasse | s.t. |
38 | Milos Borisavljevic (SRB) | 1:39 | |
39 | David Dvorsky (CZE) | Bauknecht - Author | 1:40 |
40 | Martin Boubal (CZE) | 1:41 |