Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - 9 Ottobre 2014
1 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 4:38:25 |
2 | Mauro Finetto (ITA) | Neri Sottoli | s.t. |
3 | Franco Pellizotti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
4 | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | s.t. |
5 | Enrico Battaglin (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
6 | Davide Villella (ITA) | Cannondale | s.t. |
7 | Davide Viganò (ITA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
8 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
9 | Amets Txurruka Ansola (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
10 | Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
11 | Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
12 | Davide Formolo (ITA) | Cannondale | s.t. |
13 | Valerio Conti (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
14 | Jérôme Baugnies (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
15 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:16 |
16 | Sergey Lagutin (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
17 | Michel Kreder (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
18 | Karel Hník (CZE) | Etixx | s.t. |
19 | Antonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
20 | Hubert Dupont (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
21 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
22 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
23 | François Bidard (FRA) | s.t. | |
24 | David Arroyo Duran (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
25 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Cannondale | s.t. |
26 | Fabio Taborre (ITA) | Neri Sottoli | s.t. |
27 | Maciej Paterski (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | s.t. |
28 | Francesco Failli (ITA) | Neri Sottoli | s.t. |
29 | Francis De Greef (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
30 | Adrian Honkisz (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | s.t. |
31 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
32 | Ivan Balykin (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
33 | Sergey Firsanov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
34 | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
35 | Karol Domagalski (POL) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
36 | Ben Gastauer (LUX) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
37 | Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
38 | Rodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
39 | Diego Rosa (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 0:49 |
40 | Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
41 | Manuel Belletti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
42 | Sergey Pomoshnikov (RUS) | Rusvelo | 1:01 |
43 | Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA) | s.t. | |
44 | Simone Ponzi (ITA) | Neri Sottoli | s.t. |
45 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
46 | Yonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
47 | Kristijan Durasek (CRO) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
48 | Marcos Garcia Fernandez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
49 | Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
50 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
51 | Roberto Ferrari (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
52 | Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 1:51 |
53 | Adrian Kurek (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | s.t. |
54 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | s.t. |
55 | Nikolai Mihailov (BUL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | s.t. |
56 | Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
57 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Cannondale | s.t. |
58 | Moreno Moser (ITA) | Cannondale | s.t. |
59 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Cannondale | s.t. |
60 | Andrea Zordan (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
61 | Mirko Selvaggi (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
62 | Mateusz Taciak (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | s.t. |
63 | Serguei Klimov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
64 | Andrea Fedi (ITA) | Neri Sottoli | s.t. |
65 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
66 | Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA) | Cannondale | s.t. |
67 | Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN) | Neri Sottoli | s.t. |
68 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
69 | Matteo Montaguti (ITA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
70 | Angelo Pagani (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
71 | Rafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA) | Neri Sottoli | s.t. |
72 | Luca Dodi (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
73 | Elia Favilli (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
74 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
75 | Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
76 | Andrea Piechele (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |