Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Iam | 1:23:55 |
2 | Sergey Chernetskiy (RUS) | Team Katusha | 0:00 |
3 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Movistar | 0:00 |
4 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Astana | 0:00 |
5 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 0:00 |
6 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Lampre - Merida | 0:00 |
7 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Giant - Alpecin | 0:00 |
8 | Andrew Talansky (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:56 |
9 | Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:56 |
10 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:56 |
11 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 1:17 |
12 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI) | Dimension Data | 1:17 |
13 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | 1:17 |
14 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:17 |
15 | Pawel Cieslik (POL) | Verva - Active Jet | 1:17 |
16 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:17 |
17 | Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL) | Team Katusha | 1:17 |
18 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Movistar | 1:17 |
19 | John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL) | BMC Racing Team | 1:17 |
20 | Hubert Dupont (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:17 |
21 | Simon Spilak (SLO) | Team Katusha | 1:17 |
22 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 2:21 |
23 | Jorge Arcas Peña (ESP) | Movistar | 2:21 |
24 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:21 |
25 | David Lopez Garcia (ESP) | Team Ineos | 2:21 |
26 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) | Movistar | 2:21 |
27 | Bruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR) | Roth | 2:59 |
28 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:54 |
29 | Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 4:23 |
30 | Petr Vakoc (CZE) | Etixx - Quick Step | 4:38 |
31 | Branislau Samoilau (BLR) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 4:38 |
32 | Matvei Mamykin (RUS) | Team Katusha | 4:38 |
33 | Antwan Tolhoek (NED) | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 5:06 |
34 | Przemyslaw Niemec (POL) | Lampre - Merida | 5:06 |
35 | Kristijan Durasek (CRO) | Lampre - Merida | 5:06 |
36 | Ruben Zepuntke (GER) | Cannondale - Drapac | 5:06 |
37 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Cannondale - Drapac | 5:54 |
38 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 5:54 |
39 | Marcel Wyss (SUI) | Iam | 5:54 |
40 | Bram Tankink (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 5:54 |
41 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 5:54 |
42 | Sergey Lagutin (RUS) | Team Katusha | 5:54 |
43 | Martin Elmiger (SUI) | Iam | 5:54 |
44 | Jordi Simón Casulleras (ESP) | Verva - Active Jet | 6:01 |
45 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Roth | 6:01 |
46 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 6:01 |
47 | Nico Brüngger (SUI) | Roth | 6:01 |
48 | Huub Duyn (NED) | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 6:01 |
49 | Nick Van Der Lijke (NED) | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 6:01 |
50 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | La Française des Jeux | 6:56 |
51 | Maciej Paterski (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 6:56 |
52 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Movistar | 6:56 |
53 | Mario Jorge Faria da Costa (POR) | Lampre - Merida | 6:56 |
54 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Lampre - Merida | 6:56 |
55 | Reto Hollenstein (SUI) | Iam | 6:56 |
56 | Michael Schär (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 6:56 |
57 | Danilo Wyss (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 6:56 |
58 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 6:56 |
59 | Cédric Pineau (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 7:52 |
60 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Team Katusha | 7:52 |
61 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 7:52 |
62 | Sébastien Minard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 8:24 |
63 | Adam Stachowiak (POL) | Verva - Active Jet | 8:24 |
64 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS) | Team Katusha | 8:31 |
65 | Jonas Koch (GER) | Verva - Active Jet | 8:33 |
66 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 8:40 |
67 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Giant - Alpecin | 8:40 |
68 | Twan Castelijns (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 8:40 |
69 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 8:40 |
70 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 8:40 |
71 | Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA) | Dimension Data | 8:40 |
72 | Matthias Krizek (AUT) | Roth | 8:40 |
73 | Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) | Trek - Segafredo | 8:40 |
74 | Valentin Baillifard (SUI) | Roth | 8:40 |
75 | Alessandro Vanotti (ITA) | Astana | 9:15 |
76 | Michele Scarponi (ITA) | Astana | 9:15 |
77 | Sylvester Szmyd (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 9:15 |
78 | Michal Podlaski (POL) | Verva - Active Jet | 9:15 |
79 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Ineos | 10:30 |
80 | Grégory Rast (SUI) | Trek - Segafredo | 10:35 |
81 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Etixx - Quick Step | 10:35 |
82 | Pieter Weening (NED) | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 10:35 |
83 | Michel Kreder (NED) | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 10:35 |
84 | Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR) | Giant - Alpecin | 10:35 |
85 | Simone Ponzi (ITA) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 11:01 |
86 | Sam Bewley (NZL) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 11:01 |
87 | Jesse Sergent (NZL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 11:01 |
88 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 11:01 |
89 | Evgeni Petrov (RUS) | Tinkoff | 11:01 |
90 | Ian Boswell (USA) | Team Ineos | 11:01 |
91 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 11:01 |
92 | Stijn Devolder (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 11:01 |
93 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 11:01 |
94 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Giant - Alpecin | 11:10 |
95 | Sébastien Turgot (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 11:10 |
96 | Christophe Riblon (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 11:10 |
97 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 11:10 |
98 | Michael Albasini (SUI) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 11:10 |
99 | Laurens De Vreese (BEL) | Astana | 11:10 |
100 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 11:10 |
101 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Cannondale - Drapac | 11:10 |
102 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 11:10 |
103 | Lukas Jaun (SUI) | Roth | 11:10 |
104 | Oliver Zaugg (SUI) | Iam | 11:10 |
105 | Matthias Brändle (AUT) | Iam | 11:10 |
106 | Tyler Farrar (USA) | Dimension Data | 11:10 |
107 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Team Ineos | 11:10 |
108 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 11:10 |
109 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 11:10 |
110 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Orica - Bikeexchange | 11:10 |
111 | Jaroslaw Marycz (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 11:10 |
112 | Paul Martens (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 11:10 |
113 | Martin Kohler (SUI) | Roth | 11:10 |
114 | Colin Stüssi (SUI) | Roth | 11:10 |
115 | Iljo Keisse (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 11:32 |
116 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Etixx - Quick Step | 11:32 |
117 | Juraj Sagan (SVK) | Tinkoff | 11:32 |
118 | Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 11:32 |
119 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Giant - Alpecin | 11:32 |
120 | Michal Golas (POL) | Team Ineos | 12:15 |
121 | Gatis Smukulis (LAT) | Astana | 13:58 |
122 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Tinkoff | 13:58 |
123 | Davide Malacarne (ITA) | Astana | 14:23 |
124 | Jirí Polnický (CZE) | Verva - Active Jet | 14:23 |
125 | Matti Breschel (DEN) | Cannondale - Drapac | 15:20 |
126 | Kévin Réza (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 15:20 |
DNF | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | - |
DNF | Davide Villella (ITA) | Cannondale - Drapac | - |
DNF | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | BMC Racing Team | - |
DNF | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | BMC Racing Team | - |
DNS | Fabian Cancellara (SUI) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNS | Jelle Wallays (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | - |
DNS | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | - |
DNS | Pim Ligthart (NED) | Lotto - Soudal | - |
DNS | Leopold König (CZE) | Team Ineos | - |
DNS | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Tinkoff | - |
DNS | Silvan Dillier (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | - |
DNS | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | - |
DNS | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Orica - Bikeexchange | - |
DNS | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | - |