Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Australia - Wollongong - 18 Settembre 2022 - 25 Settembre 2022
1 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Movistar Team | 4:24:25 |
2 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Team SD Worx | 0:01 |
3 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
4 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
5 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
6 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
7 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
8 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
9 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
10 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
11 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
12 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
13 | Marlen Reusser (SUI) | Team SD Worx | 0:11 |
14 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 0:13 |
15 | Alexandra Manly (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
16 | Pfeiffer Georgi (GBR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
17 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
18 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
19 | Justine Ghekiere (BEL) | Plantur - Pura | s.t. |
20 | Ricarda Bauernfeind (GER) | Canyon//sram Generation | s.t. |
21 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
22 | Simone Boilard (CAN) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
23 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
24 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
25 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
26 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
27 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 1:25 |
28 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | 4:50 |
29 | Eri Yonamine (JAP) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
30 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
31 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | 4:57 |
32 | Noemi Rüegg (SUI) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
33 | Carina Schrempf (AUT) | s.t. | |
34 | Julie De Wilde (BEL) | Plantur - Pura | s.t. |
35 | Grace Brown (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
36 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
37 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
38 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
39 | Mari Hole Mohr (NOR) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | s.t. |
40 | Ella Wyllie (NZL) | s.t. | |
41 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
42 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
43 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | Plantur - Pura | 5:01 |
44 | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 7:37 |
45 | Dominika Wlodarczyk (POL) | Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw | s.t. |
46 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
47 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | 7:39 |
48 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
49 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
50 | Anna Henderson (GBR) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
51 | Shirin van Anrooij (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
52 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
53 | Marie Le Net (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
54 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 9:30 |
55 | Anne Dorthe Ysland (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 9:32 |
56 | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
57 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
58 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 9:54 |
59 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 9:58 |
60 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing Xstra | 12:07 |
61 | Kristen Faulkner (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
62 | Julia Borgström (SWE) | Nxtg by Experza | s.t. |
63 | Elena Hartmann (SUI) | 12:23 | |
64 | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw | 12:42 |
65 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
66 | Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
67 | Ingvild Gåskjenn (NOR) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | s.t. |
68 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
69 | Diana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL) | Dna Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
70 | Elizabeth Holden (GBR) | Le Col - Wahoo | s.t. |
71 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
72 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Team Dsm | 15:51 |
73 | Nina Berton (LUX) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch | s.t. |
74 | Hayley Preen (RSA) | s.t. | |
75 | Heidi Franz (USA) | Instafund Racing | s.t. |
76 | Nathalie Eklund (SWE) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
77 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
78 | Katerina Nash (CZE) | s.t. | |
DNF | Katrine Aalerud (NOR) | Movistar Team | - |
DNF | Natalia Franco Villegas (COL) | Wcc Team | - |
DNF | Safia Al Sayegh (UAE) | Uae Team Adq | - |
DNF | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (ESP) | Movistar Team | - |
DNF | Georgia Baker (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | - |
DNF | Rebecca Koerner (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Caroline Andersson (SWE) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | - |
DNF | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | - |
DNF | Danait Fitsum (ERI) | - | |
DNF | Gladys Verhulst-Wild (FRA) | Le Col - Wahoo | - |
DNF | Marina Varenyk (UKR) | - | |
DNF | Mieke Kröger (GER) | Human Powered Health | - |
DNF | Yanina Kuskova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Jaruwan Somrat (THA) | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Ana Vitória Gouvea Vieira Almeida Magalhães (BRA) | - | |
DNF | Elynor Backstedt (GBR) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Karolina Kumiega (POL) | Valcar - Travel & Service | - |
DNF | Henrietta Christie (NZL) | Human Powered Health | - |
DNF | Josie Talbot (AUS) | - | |
DNF | Maude Le Roux (RSA) | Wcc Team | - |
DNF | Lauren Stephens (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | - |
DNF | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | - |
DNF | Emma Langley (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | - |
DNF | Idoia Eraso Lasa (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | - |
DNF | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | - |
DNF | Wing Yee Leung (HKG) | - | |
DNF | Luciana Roland (ARG) | Wcc Team | - |
DNF | Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Movistar Team | - |
DNF | Sandra Alonso Domínguez (ESP) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Chaniporn Batriya (THA) | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Sara Martín Martín (ESP) | Movistar Team | - |
DNF | Jesse Vandenbulcke (BEL) | Le Col - Wahoo | - |
DNF | Daryna Nahuliak (UKR) | - | |
DNF | Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Liv Racing Xstra | - |
DNF | Nesrine Houili (ALG) | - | |
DNF | Skylar Schneider (USA) | - | |
DNF | Nora Jencusova (SVK) | Be Pink | - |
DNF | Valantine Nzayisenga (RWA) | Canyon//sram Generation | - |
DNF | Nicole Koller (SUI) | - | |
DNF | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Valerie Demey (BEL) | Liv Racing Xstra | - |
DNF | Vittoria Guazzini (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | - |
DNF | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | - |
DNF | Courteney Webb (RSA) | - | |
DNF | Alice Towers (GBR) | Le Col - Wahoo | - |
DNF | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Edseth Marte Berg (NOR) | - | |
DNS | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | - |
DNS | Christina Schweinberger (AUT) | Plantur - Pura | - |
DNS | Kathrin Schweinberger (AUT) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
1 | Vittoria Guazzini (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 45:21 |
2 | Shirin van Anrooij (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:49 |
3 | Ricarda Bauernfeind (GER) | Canyon//sram Generation | 2:18 |
4 | Marie Le Net (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 2:43 |
5 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing Xstra | 2:49 |
6 | Ella Wyllie (NZL) | 4:37 | |
7 | Nora Jencusova (SVK) | Be Pink | 6:51 |
8 | Marina Varenyk (UKR) | 8:10 | |
9 | Nesrine Houili (ALG) | 9:23 | |
10 | Safia Al Sayegh (UAE) | Uae Team Adq | 12:54 |
1 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | |
2 | Pfeiffer Georgi (GBR) | Team Dsm | |
3 | Ricarda Bauernfeind (GER) | Canyon//sram Generation | |
4 | Simone Boilard (CAN) | St Michel - Auber 93 | |
5 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | |
6 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | |
7 | Noemi Rüegg (SUI) | Team Jumbo - Visma | |
8 | Julie De Wilde (BEL) | Plantur - Pura | |
9 | Mari Hole Mohr (NOR) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | |
10 | Ella Wyllie (NZL) | ||
11 | Dominika Wlodarczyk (POL) | Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw | |
12 | Shirin van Anrooij (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | |
13 | Marie Le Net (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | |
14 | Anne Dorthe Ysland (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
15 | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Liv Racing Xstra | |
16 | Julia Borgström (SWE) | Nxtg by Experza | |
17 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Team Dsm | |
18 | Nina Berton (LUX) | Andy Schleck - CP Nvst - Immo Losch |