Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Australia - Melbourne - 28 Settembre 2010 - 3 Ottobre 2010
1 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | Cervelo Women | 32:48.44 (41.697km/h) |
2 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | +15.17 |
3 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | +15.80 |
4 | Amber Neben (USA) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | +37.66 |
5 | Jeannie Longo Ciprelli (FRA) | +43.94 | |
6 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | +1:00.08 |
7 | Tara Whitten (CAN) | +1:05.91 | |
8 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | AIS | +1:13.18 |
9 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | +1:22.20 |
10 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Team Valdarno | +1:25.55 |
11 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | +1:33.88 |
12 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | +1:41.15 |
13 | Patricia Schwager (SUI) | Cervelo Women | +1:50.79 |
14 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Cervelo Women | +1:53.95 |
15 | Anne Samplonius (CAN) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | +1:54.81 |
16 | Melissa Holt (NZL) | New Zealand National Team | +2:05.39 |
17 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Team Valdarno | +2:16.26 |
18 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | +2:19.31 |
19 | Alexis Rhodes (AUS) | Australian National Team | +2:23.78 |
20 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | +2:29.85 |
21 | Regina Bruins (NED) | Cervelo Women | +2:59.75 |
22 | Grace Verbeke (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | +3:00.98 |
23 | Katarzyna Sosna (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | +3:01.50 |
24 | Claudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | +3:17.65 |
25 | Svitlana Galyuk (UKR) | +3:23.46 | |
26 | Chanpeng Nontasin (THA) | +3:38.37 | |
27 | Valeria Teresita Müller (ARG) | +4:07.49 | |
28 | Lesya Kalitovska (UKR) | +4:23.65 | |
29 | Doris Schweizer (SUI) | Bigla | +4:27.95 |
30 | Monrudee Chapookham (THA) | +5:12.53 | |
31 | Rosa Maria Bravo Soba (ESP) | +5:25.97 | |
32 | Yelena Antonova (KAZ) | +5:40.63 | |
33 | Belén López Morales (ESP) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | +5:57.56 |
34 | Kimberley Yap (MAS) | +5:58.22 | |
35 | Mariana Mohammad (MAS) | +6:45.81 | |
36 | Kathryn Bertine (SKN) | +6:52.90 | |
37 | Dinah Chan Siew Kheng (SIN) | +7:24.47 |
1 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 3:32:01 |
2 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
3 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
4 | Nicole Cooke (GBR) | British National Team | s.t. |
5 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:00:01 |
6 | Grace Verbeke (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:00:03 |
7 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Noris Cycling | s.t. |
8 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
9 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
10 | Carla Swart (RSA) | Mtn | s.t. |
11 | Catherine Cheatley - Sell (NZL) | Colavita - Baci - Cooking Light | s.t. |
12 | Jeannie Longo Ciprelli (FRA) | s.t. | |
13 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
14 | Andrea Graus (AUT) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | s.t. |
15 | Tara Whitten (CAN) | s.t. | |
16 | Sharon Laws (GBR) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
17 | Amber Neben (USA) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | s.t. |
18 | Edwige Pitel (FRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
19 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
20 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
21 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:00:08 |
22 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
23 | Erinne Willock (CAN) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | 0:00:21 |
24 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Team Valdarno | 0:00:32 |
25 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:01:42 |
26 | Ruth Corset (AUS) | Tibco - To The Top | s.t. |
27 | Regina Bruins (NED) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
28 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
29 | Catherine Hare-Williamson (GBR) | British National Team | s.t. |
30 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
31 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
32 | Noortje Tabak (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
33 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
34 | Natalia Boyarskaya (RUS) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | 0:01:47 |
35 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:02:02 |
36 | Luisa Tamanini (ITA) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
37 | Grete Treier (EST) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:07:38 |
38 | Mayuko Hagiwara (JAP) | 0:07:40 | |
39 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
40 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
41 | Robyn De Groot (RSA) | Mtn | s.t. |
42 | Marissa Stander - Van Der Merwe (RSA) | Mtn | 0:07:45 |
43 | Anne Samplonius (CAN) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:07:48 |
44 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:09:39 |
45 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Hitec Products - UCK | s.t. |
46 | Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | s.t. |
47 | Frøydis Meen Waersted (NOR) | Hitec Products - UCK | s.t. |
48 | Sophie Creux (FRA) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | s.t. |
49 | Liesbeth De Vocht (BEL) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
50 | Claudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
51 | Lieselot Decroix (BEL) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
52 | Marie Lindberg (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 0:11:36 |
53 | Lise Hafsø Nøstvold (NOR) | Hitec Products - UCK | s.t. |
54 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
55 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
56 | Anriette Schoeman (RSA) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
57 | Martina Ruzickova (CZE) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
58 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | 0:11:52 |
59 | Emilie Aubry (SUI) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
60 | Natalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ) | s.t. | |
61 | Luise Keller (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:11:54 |
62 | Serena Sheridan (NZL) | s.t. | |
63 | Jennifer Hohl (SUI) | Noris Cycling | s.t. |
64 | Marcia Fernandes Silva (BRA) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
65 | Carmen Small McNellis (USA) | Usa National Team | s.t. |
66 | Alona Andruk (UKR) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
67 | Valentina Carretta (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
68 | Theresa Cliff-Ryan (USA) | Colavita - Baci - Cooking Light | s.t. |
69 | Joëlle Numainville (CAN) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | s.t. |
70 | Toni Bradshaw (NZL) | New Zealand National Team | s.t. |
71 | Nathalie Lamborelle (LUX) | Hitec Products - UCK | 0:16:39 |
72 | Edita Janeliunaite (LTU) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
73 | Inga Cilvinaite (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
74 | Tatiana Panina-Shishkova (BLR) | 0:18:06 | |
75 | Ariadna Tudel Cuberes (AND) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:18:33 |
76 | Belén López Morales (ESP) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:19:35 |