Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Francia - Plouay - 10 Ottobre 2000 - 15 Ottobre 2000
1 | Serhiy Honchar (UKR) | Liquigas - Pata | 56'21''75 |
2 | Michael Rich (GER) | Gerolsteiner | 10'' |
3 | László Bodrogi (HUN) | Mapei - Quick Step | 24'' |
4 | Chris Boardman (GBR) | Crédit Agricole | 1'16'' |
5 | Abraham Olano Manzano (ESP) | O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | 1'28'' |
6 | Dario Frigo (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | 1'59'' |
7 | Jens Voigt (GER) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
8 | Sergiy Matveyev (UKR) | Liquigas - Pata | 2'05'' |
9 | Andrei Teteriouk (KAZ) | Liquigas - Pata | 2'06'' |
10 | Marco Pinotti (ITA) | Lampre - Daikin | 2'15'' |
11 | Jean Nuttli (SUI) | Lotto - Adecco | 2'38'' |
12 | Raivis Belohvosciks (LAT) | Lampre - Daikin | s.t. |
13 | Rik Verbrugghe (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | 3'01'' |
14 | Ondrej Sosenka (CZE) | Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport | 3'19'' |
15 | Robert Hunter (RSA) | Lampre - Daikin | 3'34'' |
16 | Ruslan Ivanov (MDA) | Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport | 3'39'' |
17 | Christophe Moreau (FRA) | Festina | 3'40'' |
18 | Martin Garrido Mayorga (ARG) | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada | 3'41'' |
19 | Martin Cotar (CRO) | Post Swiss Team | 3'42'' |
20 | Oleg Jukov (RUS) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | 3'44'' |
21 | Piotr Chmielewski (POL) | Mroz - Supradyn Witamin | 3'47'' |
22 | Thor Hushovd (NOR) | Crédit Agricole | 4'08'' |
23 | Martin Hvastija (SLO) | Alessio | 4'11'' |
24 | Tyler Hamilton (USA) | US Postal Service | 4'21'' |
25 | Stuart Dangerfield (GBR) | 4'30'' | |
26 | Andrej Hauptman (SLO) | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 4'31'' |
27 | Jukka Heinikainen (FIN) | Panaria - Gaerne | 4'54'' |
28 | Remco Van Der Ven (NED) | Farm Frites | 5'18'' |
29 | Joaquim Adrego Andrade Pereira (POR) | Rabobank | 5'22'' |
30 | Gabor Kisko (HUN) | Mobilvetta Design - Rossin | 5'48'' |
31 | Tom Leaper (AUS) | Panaria - Gaerne | 5'56'' |
32 | Christian Poos (LUX) | Post Swiss Team | 6'02'' |
33 | Marcel Duijn (NED) | Rabobank | 6'13'' |
34 | Patrick Calcagni (SUI) | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 6'14'' |
35 | Piotr Przydzial (POL) | Mat - Ceresit CCC | 6'22'' |
36 | Javier 'Gallego' Gomez (ARG) | Kelme - Costa Blanca | 6'27'' |
37 | Igor Bonciukov (MDA) | 6'28'' | |
38 | Milan Kadlec (CZE) | Mobilvetta Design - Rossin | 6'40'' |
39 | Vasilis Anastopoulos (GRE) | 6'45'' | |
40 | Robert Nagy (SVK) | 6'50'' | |
41 | David Kinja (KEN) | 8'00'' |
1 | Romans Vainsteins (LAT) | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | 6h15'28'' |
2 | Zbigniew Spruch (POL) | Lampre - Daikin | s.t. |
3 | Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP) | Mapei - Quick Step | s.t. |
4 | Michele Bartoli (ITA) | Mapei - Quick Step | s.t. |
5 | Tobias Steinhauser (GER) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
6 | Niki Aebersold (SUI) | Rabobank | s.t. |
7 | Scott Sunderland (AUS) | Palmans - Ideal | s.t. |
8 | William-Chann McRae (USA) | Mapei - Quick Step | s.t. |
9 | Paolo Bettini (ITA) | Mapei - Quick Step | s.t. |
10 | Francesco Casagrande (ITA) | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | s.t. |
11 | Michael Boogerd (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
12 | Axel Merckx (BEL) | Mapei - Quick Step | s.t. |
13 | Gorazd Stangelj (SLO) | Liquigas - Pata | s.t. |
14 | Nicklas Axelsson (SWE) | Panaria - Gaerne | s.t. |
15 | Dave Bruylandts (BEL) | Palmans - Ideal | s.t. |
16 | Oscar Camenzind (SUI) | Lampre - Daikin | s.t. |
17 | Maximilian Sciandri (GBR) | Linda Mccartney | s.t. |
18 | Jean-Cyril Robin (FRA) | Bonjour - Toupargel | s.t. |
19 | Andrei Tchmil (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | s.t. |
20 | Raimondas Rumsas (LTU) | Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
21 | Nico Mattan (BEL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
22 | Mauro Gianetti (SUI) | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | s.t. |
23 | Bo Hamburger (DEN) | Memorycard - Jack & Jones | s.t. |
24 | Chris Peers (BEL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
25 | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | Liquigas - Pata | 2'' |
26 | Stéphane Heulot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 52'' |
27 | Beat Zberg (SUI) | Rabobank | s.t. |
28 | Gianni Faresin (ITA) | Mapei - Quick Step | s.t. |
29 | José Luis Rubiera Vigil (ESP) | Kelme - Costa Blanca | 53'' |
30 | Manuel Beltran Martinez (ESP) | Mapei - Quick Step | s.t. |
31 | Gilberto Simoni (ITA) | Lampre - Daikin | s.t. |
32 | Richard Virenque (FRA) | Polti | s.t. |
33 | Francisco Javier Cerezo Perales (ESP) | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali | 1'21'' |
34 | Piotr Wadecki (POL) | Mroz - Supradyn Witamin | 3'17'' |
35 | Sergey Ivanov (RUS) | Farm Frites | s.t. |
36 | Rolf Aldag (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
37 | Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (ESP) | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali | s.t. |
38 | Andrej Hauptman (SLO) | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | s.t. |
39 | Luca Scinto (ITA) | Mapei - Quick Step | s.t. |
40 | Jochen Summer (AUT) | Phonak Hearing Systems | s.t. |
41 | Nicki Sørensen (DEN) | Fakta | s.t. |
42 | Marc Wauters (BEL) | Rabobank | s.t. |
43 | Serge Baguet (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | s.t. |
44 | Fabian Jeker (SUI) | Festina | s.t. |
45 | Rolf Huser (SUI) | Festina | s.t. |
46 | Marc Lotz (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
47 | Laurent Brochard (FRA) | Jean Delatour | s.t. |
48 | Igor Pugaci (MDA) | Saeco - Valli & Valli | s.t. |
49 | Markus Zberg (SUI) | Rabobank | s.t. |
50 | Peter Van Petegem (BEL) | Farm Frites | 3'20'' |
51 | Denis Zanette (ITA) | Liquigas - Pata | 8'20'' |
52 | Sergio Barbero (ITA) | Lampre - Daikin | s.t. |
53 | Zbigniew Piatek (POL) | Mat - Ceresit CCC | s.t. |
54 | Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
55 | Frédéric Guesdon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
56 | Daniel Schnider (SUI) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
57 | Janek Tombak (EST) | Cofidis | s.t. |
58 | Mirko Celestino (ITA) | Polti | s.t. |
59 | Jaan Kirsipuu (EST) | AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon | s.t. |
60 | Maarten Den Bakker (NED) | Rabobank | 11'34'' |
61 | Harald Morscher (AUT) | Team Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
62 | Michael-Steen Nielsen (DEN) | Memorycard - Jack & Jones | s.t. |
63 | Rolf Sørensen (DEN) | Rabobank | s.t. |
64 | Roberto Laiseka Jaio (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
65 | Bert Dietz (GER) | Team Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
66 | Christopher Jenner (NZL) | Crédit Agricole | 12'20'' |
67 | Ralf Grabsch (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
68 | Dominique Perras (CAN) | Phonak Hearing Systems | s.t. |
69 | Gerrit Glomser (AUT) | Panaria - Gaerne | s.t. |
70 | Bjørnar Vestøl (NOR) | Linda Mccartney | s.t. |
71 | Danny Jonasson (DEN) | Fakta | s.t. |
72 | Glenn Magnusson (SWE) | Farm Frites | s.t. |
73 | Tom Leaper (AUS) | Panaria - Gaerne | s.t. |
74 | Oleg Kozlitine (KAZ) | VC Saint-Quentin - Oktos | s.t. |
75 | Gerhard Trampusch (AUT) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
76 | Marcus Ljungqvist (SWE) | Fakta | s.t. |
77 | Aart Vierhouten (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
78 | Steven De Jongh (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
79 | Oleg Jukov (RUS) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
80 | Charles Wegelius (GBR) | Mapei - Quick Step | s.t. |
81 | Christophe Mengin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
82 | Kam-po Wong (HKG) | Telekom Malaysia All-Star | s.t. |
83 | Jörg Ludewig (GER) | Saeco - Valli & Valli | s.t. |
84 | Pierre Bourquenoud (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | s.t. |
85 | Ruslan Ivanov (MDA) | Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport | s.t. |
86 | Karsten Kroon (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
87 | Dmitri Fofonov (KAZ) | Besson Chaussures | s.t. |
88 | Grischa Niermann (GER) | Rabobank | s.t. |
89 | Jan Schaffrath (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
90 | Patrice Halgand (FRA) | Jean Delatour | s.t. |
91 | Ondrej Sosenka (CZE) | Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport | s.t. |
92 | Jens Voigt (GER) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
93 | Milan Kadlec (CZE) | Mobilvetta Design - Rossin | s.t. |
94 | Wilfried Peeters (BEL) | Mapei - Quick Step | s.t. |
95 | Max Van Heeswijk (NED) | Mapei - Quick Step | s.t. |
96 | Alexei Sivakov (RUS) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
97 | Artour Babaitsev (RUS) | Team Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
98 | Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP) | O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank | s.t. |
99 | Rik Verbrugghe (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | s.t. |
100 | Thierry Marichal (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | s.t. |
101 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
102 | Serguei Smetanine (RUS) | Sport Lisboa e Benfica | 16'58'' |
103 | Serguei Lelekin (RUS) | Mobilvetta Design - Rossin | s.t. |
104 | Martin Johansson (SWE) | Collstrop - De Federale Verzekeringen | s.t. |
105 | Matthé Pronk (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
106 | Michael Barry (CAN) | Saturn | s.t. |
107 | Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO) | Krka Telekom Slovenije | s.t. |
108 | Ruslan Pidgornyy (UKR) | s.t. | |
109 | Thor Hushovd (NOR) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |