Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Olanda - 20 Aprile 2003
1 | Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ) | Deutsche Telekom | 6h01'03" |
2 | Michael Boogerd (NED) | Rabobank | 4" |
3 | Danilo Di Luca (ITA) | Team Saeco | s.t. |
4 | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
5 | Matthias Kessler (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
6 | Francesco Casagrande (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | 6" |
7 | Michele Scarponi (ITA) | Domina Vacanze - Elitron | s.t. |
9 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (ESP) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | 12" |
10 | Igor Astarloa Askasibar (ESP) | Team Saeco | 20" |
11 | Sergey Ivanov (RUS) | Fassa Bortolo | 31" |
12 | Gianni Faresin (ITA) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
13 | Laurent Dufaux (SUI) | Alessio | 46" |
14 | Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP) | Rabobank | s.t. |
15 | Erik Zabel (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
16 | Michele Bartoli (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
17 | Luca Paolini (ITA) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
18 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (ESP) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | s.t. |
19 | Frank Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
20 | Mario Aerts (BEL) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
21 | Dave Bruylandts (BEL) | Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf | s.t. |
22 | Ellis Rastelli (ITA) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
23 | Denis Lunghi (ITA) | Alessio | s.t. |
24 | Raimondas Rumsas (LTU) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
25 | Mirko Celestino (ITA) | Team Saeco | s.t. |
26 | Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP) | Phonak Hearing Systems | s.t. |
27 | Laurent Lefevre (FRA) | Jean Delatour | s.t. |
28 | Romans Vainsteins (LAT) | Vini Caldirola - So.di | s.t. |
29 | Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez (ESP) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | s.t. |
30 | Didier Rous (FRA) | Brioches La Boulangere | s.t. |
31 | David Cañada Garcia (ESP) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
32 | Raphael Schweda (GER) | Bianchi | s.t. |
33 | Ivan Basso (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | 58" |
34 | Nicki Sørensen (DEN) | Team CSC | 1'03" |
35 | Andrea Noe (ITA) | Alessio | s.t. |
36 | Massimo Giunti (ITA) | Domina Vacanze - Elitron | 1'09" |
37 | Axel Merckx (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | 1'13" |
38 | Aitor Osa Eizaguirre (ESP) | Ibanesto.com | 1'26" |
39 | Fabian Wegmann (GER) | Gerolsteiner | 2'53" |
40 | Scott Sunderland (AUS) | Fakta | 3'41" |
41 | Beat Zberg (SUI) | Rabobank | s.t. |
42 | René Jørgensen (DEN) | Fakta | s.t. |
43 | Björn Leukemans (BEL) | Palmans - Collstrop | s.t. |
44 | Viatcheslav Ekimov (RUS) | US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor | s.t. |
45 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR) | Fakta | s.t. |
46 | Fabio Sacchi (ITA) | Team Saeco | s.t. |
47 | Frank Høj (DEN) | Fakta | s.t. |
48 | Cédric Vasseur (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
49 | Martin Elmiger (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | s.t. |
50 | Médéric Clain (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
51 | Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS) | Domina Vacanze - Elitron | s.t. |
52 | Alexandre Moos (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | s.t. |
53 | Michael Blaudzun (DEN) | Team CSC | s.t. |
54 | Geert Verheyen (BEL) | Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf | s.t. |
55 | Kyrylo Pospyeyev (UKR) | Domina Vacanze - Elitron | s.t. |
56 | Volodimyr Duma (UKR) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | s.t. |
57 | Pierre Bourquenoud (SUI) | Jean Delatour | s.t. |
58 | Fabian De Waele (BEL) | Palmans - Collstrop | s.t. |
59 | Ronny Scholz (GER) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
60 | Jörg Jaksche (GER) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | s.t. |
61 | Nico Mattan (BEL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
62 | Franck Bouyer (FRA) | Brioches La Boulangere | s.t. |
63 | Marc Lotz (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
64 | Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
65 | Udo Bölts (GER) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
66 | Koos Moerenhout (NED) | Lotto - Domo | s.t. |
67 | Evgeni Petrov (RUS) | Ibanesto.com | s.t. |
68 | Marc Wauters (BEL) | Rabobank | s.t. |
69 | Matthé Pronk (NED) | Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team | s.t. |
70 | Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (ESP) | Domina Vacanze - Elitron | s.t. |
71 | Eladio Jimenez Sanchez (ESP) | Ibanesto.com | s.t. |
72 | Gerben Löwik (NED) | Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team | s.t. |
73 | Maximilian Sciandri (GBR) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
74 | Filippo Pozzato (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
75 | Paolo Bossoni (ITA) | Vini Caldirola - So.di | s.t. |
76 | Eddy Mazzoleni (ITA) | Vini Caldirola - So.di | s.t. |
77 | Gianluca Bortolami (ITA) | Vini Caldirola - So.di | s.t. |
78 | Rolf Aldag (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
79 | Rik Verbrugghe (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | s.t. |
80 | Peter Van Petegem (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | s.t. |
81 | Serge Baguet (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | s.t. |
82 | Fred Rodriguez (USA) | Vini Caldirola - So.di | s.t. |
83 | Andreas Klier (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | s.t. |
84 | Salvatore Commesso (ITA) | Team Saeco | s.t. |
85 | Cristian Moreni (ITA) | Alessio | 3'58" |
86 | Franco Pellizotti (ITA) | Alessio | s.t. |
87 | Ruggero Marzoli (ITA) | Alessio | s.t. |
88 | Kim Kirchen (LUX) | Fassa Bortolo | 4'09" |
89 | Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP) | Ibanesto.com | 4'42" |
90 | Andrea Ferrigato (ITA) | Alessio | 5'30" |
91 | Ruslan Ivanov (MDA) | Alessio | s.t. |
92 | Andrej Hauptman (SLO) | Vini Caldirola - So.di | s.t. |
93 | Jakob Storm Piil (DEN) | Team CSC | s.t. |
94 | Dmitri Fofonov (KAZ) | Cofidis | s.t. |
95 | Alexandr Shefer (KAZ) | Team Saeco | s.t. |
96 | José Bento Azevedo Carvalho (POR) | O.N.C.E. - Eroski | s.t. |
97 | Tristan Hoffman (NED) | Team CSC | s.t. |
98 | Aart Vierhouten (NED) | Lotto - Domo | 7'17" |
99 | Bram Schmitz (NED) | Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team | s.t. |
100 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Team CSC | s.t. |
101 | Bert Hiemstra (NED) | Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team | s.t. |
102 | Christian Vandevelde (USA) | US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor | 7'25" |
103 | Max Van Heeswijk (NED) | US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor | s.t. |
104 | Fabrice Gougot (FRA) | Phonak Hearing Systems | s.t. |
105 | Roberto Heras Hernandez (ESP) | US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor | s.t. |
106 | Stefan Kupfernagel (GER) | Phonak Hearing Systems | s.t. |
107 | Johan Museeuw (BEL) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
108 | Marco Milesi (ITA) | Vini Caldirola - So.di | s.t. |
109 | Thorsten Rund (GER) | Bianchi | s.t. |
110 | Daniele Righi (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
111 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP) | Ibanesto.com | s.t. |
112 | Tom Stremersch (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 8'33" |
113 | Bram De Groot (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
114 | Alessandro Cortinovis (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
115 | Steven De Jongh (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
116 | Benoît Joachim (LUX) | US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor | s.t. |
117 | Bekim Christensen (DEN) | Bianchi | s.t. |
118 | Stefano Zanini (ITA) | Team Saeco | s.t. |
119 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Brioches La Boulangere | s.t. |
120 | Marcel Strauss (SUI) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
121 | Emmanuel Magnien (FRA) | Brioches La Boulangere | s.t. |
122 | Kurt Van Landeghem (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | s.t. |
8 | Lance Armstrong (USA) | US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor | 8" |