Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Corea del Sud - Seul - 23 Settembre 1988 - 25 Settembre 1988
1 | Thomas Lange (GDR) | 6:49.86 |
2 | Peter-Michael Kolbe (FRG) | 6:54.77 |
3 | Eric Verdonk (NZL) | 6:58.66 |
4 | Hamish Mcglashan (AUS) | 7:01.43 |
5 | Kajetan Broniewski (POL) | 7:03.67 |
6 | Andy Sudduth (USA) | 7:11.45 |
1 | Pertti Karppinen (FIN) | 07:34.37 |
2 | Iouri Iaanson (URS) | 07:35.09 |
3 | Fredrik Hulten (SWE) | 07:40.07 |
4 | Giovanni Calabrese (ITA) | 07:43.31 |
5 | Jesus Posse (URU) | 07:44.18 |
6 | Henk Jan Zwolle (NED) | 07:44.92 |
1 | Thomas Lange (GDR) | 6:49.86 |
2 | Peter-Michael Kolbe (FRG) | 6:54.77 |
3 | Eric Verdonk (NZL) | 6:58.66 |
4 | Hamish Mcglashan (AUS) | 7:01.43 |
5 | Kajetan Broniewski (POL) | 7:03.67 |
6 | Andy Sudduth (USA) | 7:11.45 |
1 | Olanda (Ronald Florijn, Nico Rienks) | 6:21.13 |
2 | Svizzera (Beat Schwerzmann, Üli Bodenmann) | 6:22.59 |
3 | Unione Sovietica (Aleksandr Marchenko, Vasiliy Yakusha) | 6:22.87 |
4 | Germania Ovest (Christian Händle, Ralf Thienel) | 6:24.97 |
5 | Germania Est (Uwe Mund, Uwe Heppner) | 6:26.20 |
6 | Danimarca (Per Hendrick Rasmussen, Bjarne Eltang) | 6:26.98 |
1 | Spagna (Manolo Bermudez Garcia, Manuel Vera Vazquez) | 07:02.340 |
2 | Bulgaria (Vassili Radev, Danail Zafirov) | 07:04.390 |
3 | Italia (Roberto Fusaro, Mauro Jagodnich) | 07:06.010 |
4 | Canada (Bruce Ford, Patrick Walter) | 07:07.310 |
5 | Norvegia (Per Saetersdal, Kjell Voll) | 07:09.420 |
6 | Finlandia (Reima Karppinen, Jorma Lehtelae) | 07:20.720 |
1 | Olanda (Ronald Florijn, Nico Rienks) | 6:21.13 |
2 | Svizzera (Beat Schwerzmann, Üli Bodenmann) | 6:22.59 |
3 | Unione Sovietica (Aleksandr Marchenko, Vasiliy Yakusha) | 6:22.87 |
4 | Germania Ovest (Christian Händle, Ralf Thienel) | 6:24.97 |
5 | Germania Est (Uwe Mund, Uwe Heppner) | 6:26.20 |
6 | Danimarca (Per Hendrick Rasmussen, Bjarne Eltang) | 6:26.98 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Andrew 'Andy' Holmes, Steve Redgrave) | 6:36.84 |
2 | Romania (Dragos Neagu, Danut Dobre) | 6:38.06 |
3 | Jugoslavia (Bojan Preseren, Sadik Mujkic) | 6:41.01 |
4 | Belgio (Alain Lewuillon, Wim Van Belleghem) | 6:45.47 |
5 | Germania Est (Carl Ertel, Uwe Gasch) | 6:48.86 |
6 | Unione Sovietica (Igor Zuborenko, Valeriy Vyrvich) | 6:51.11 |
1 | Germania Ovest (Frank Dietrich, Michael Twittmann) | |
2 | Francia (Lavrent Lacasa, Alex Perahia) | |
3 | Stati Uniti d'America (Kurt Bausback, Edward Ives) | |
4 | Brasile (Ricardo de Carvalho, Ronaldo Carvalho) | |
5 | Finlandia (Aarne Lindroos, Kari Lindroos) | |
6 | Austria (Hermann Bauer, Karl Sinzinger) |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Andrew 'Andy' Holmes, Steve Redgrave) | 6:36.84 |
2 | Romania (Dragos Neagu, Danut Dobre) | 6:38.06 |
3 | Jugoslavia (Bojan Preseren, Sadik Mujkic) | 6:41.01 |
4 | Belgio (Alain Lewuillon, Wim Van Belleghem) | 6:45.47 |
5 | Germania Est (Carl Ertel, Uwe Gasch) | 6:48.86 |
6 | Unione Sovietica (Igor Zuborenko, Valeriy Vyrvich) | 6:51.11 |
1 | Germania Est (Hendrik Reiher, Karsten Schmeling, Bernd Niesecke, Bernd Eichwurzel, Frank Klawonn) | 6:10.74 |
2 | Romania (Ladislau Lovrenschi, Vasile Tomoiaga, Valentin Robu, Ioan Snep, Dimitru Popescu) | 6:13.58 |
3 | Nuova Zelanda (Andrew Bird, Christopher White, Gregory Johnston, Ian Wright, George Keys) | 6:15.78 |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Vaughan Thomas, Martin Cross, John Garrett, John Maxey, Adam Clift) | 6:18.08 |
5 | Stati Uniti d'America (Mark Zembsch, John Walters, Thomas Darling, Cris Huntington, John Terwilliger) | 6:18.47 |
6 | Jugoslavia (Dario Varga, Vladimir Banjanac, Zlatko Celent, Lazo Pivac, Sead Marusic) | 6:23.28 |
1 | Germania Ovest (Roland Baar, Wolfgang Klapheck, Christoph Korte, Andreas Lütkefels, Martin Ruppel) | 06:42.65 |
2 | Cecoslovacchia (Milan Dolecek, Oldrich Hejdusek, Petr Hlidek, Dusan Machacek, Dusan Machacek, Michal Subrt) | 06:43.64 |
3 | Canada (Harold Backer, John Houlding, Robert Marland, Terrence Paul, Brian Saunderson) | 06:44.95 |
4 | Italia (Giuseppe Carando, Leonardo Massa, Antonio Maurogiovanni, Giovanni Miccoli, Dino Lucchetta) | 06:45.39 |
1 | Germania Est (Hendrik Reiher, Karsten Schmeling, Bernd Niesecke, Bernd Eichwurzel, Frank Klawonn) | 6:10.74 |
2 | Romania (Ladislau Lovrenschi, Vasile Tomoiaga, Valentin Robu, Ioan Snep, Dimitru Popescu) | 6:13.58 |
3 | Nuova Zelanda (Andrew Bird, Christopher White, Gregory Johnston, Ian Wright, George Keys) | 6:15.78 |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Vaughan Thomas, Martin Cross, John Garrett, John Maxey, Adam Clift) | 6:18.08 |
5 | Stati Uniti d'America (Mark Zembsch, John Walters, Thomas Darling, Cris Huntington, John Terwilliger) | 6:18.47 |
6 | Jugoslavia (Dario Varga, Vladimir Banjanac, Zlatko Celent, Lazo Pivac, Sead Marusic) | 6:23.28 |
1 | Italia (Giuseppe Di Capua, Giuseppe Abbagnale, Carmine Abbagnale) | 6:58.79 |
2 | Germania Est (Rene Rensch, Detlef Kirchhoff, Mario Streit) | 7:00.63 |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Patrick Sweeney, Steve Redgrave, Andrew 'Andy' Holmes) | 7:01.95 |
4 | Romania (Ladislau Lowrenschi, Vasile Tomoiaga, Dimitrie Popescu) | 7:02.60 |
5 | Bulgaria (Stefan Stoykov, Atanas Andrejev, Emil Grojtsov) | 7:03.04 |
6 | Unione Sovietica (Andrey Lipskiy, Roman Kazantsev, Andrey Korikov) | 7:06.07 |
1 | Cecoslovacchia (Jan Kabrhel, Jirí Pták, Milan Skopek) | 07:11.30 |
2 | Jugoslavia (Roman Ambrozic, Milan Jansa, Saso Mirjanic) | 07:15.82 |
3 | Polonia (Wojciech Jankowski, Ireneusz Omiecki, Jacek Streich) | 07:18.60 |
4 | Canada (Ian Mckerich, Pat Newman, Dave Ross) | 07:18.89 |
5 | Stati Uniti d'America (Robert Espeseth, Jonathan Fish, Daniel Lyons) | 07:24.18 |
1 | Italia (Giuseppe Di Capua, Giuseppe Abbagnale, Carmine Abbagnale) | 6:58.79 |
2 | Germania Est (Rene Rensch, Detlef Kirchhoff, Mario Streit) | 7:00.63 |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Patrick Sweeney, Steve Redgrave, Andrew 'Andy' Holmes) | 7:01.95 |
4 | Romania (Ladislau Lowrenschi, Vasile Tomoiaga, Dimitrie Popescu) | 7:02.60 |
5 | Bulgaria (Stefan Stoykov, Atanas Andrejev, Emil Grojtsov) | 7:03.04 |
6 | Unione Sovietica (Andrey Lipskiy, Roman Kazantsev, Andrey Korikov) | 7:06.07 |
1 | Germania Est (Roland Schröder, Thomas Greiner, Ralf Brudel, Olaf Förster) | 6:03.11 |
2 | Stati Uniti d'America (Raul Rodriguez, Thomas Bohrer, David Krmpotich, Richard Kennelly) | 6:05.53 |
3 | Germania Ovest (Norbert Kesslau, Volker Grabow, Jörg Puttlitz, Guido Grabow) | 6:06.22 |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Mark Buckingham, Stephen Peel, Simon Berrisford, Peter Mulkerrins) | 6:06.74 |
5 | Italia (Sergio Caropreso, Carlo Gaddi, Pasquale Marigliano, Valter Molea) | 6:09.55 |
6 | Unione Sovietica (Ivan Vysotskiy, Sergey Smirnov, Yuriy Pimenov, Nikolai Pimenov) | 11:03.77 |
1 | Nuova Zelanda (Campbell Clayton-Greene, Geoffrey Cotter, William Coventry, Neil Gibson) | 06:04.74 |
2 | Francia (Pascal Bahuaud, Dominique Lecointe, Jean Jacqjei, Olivier Pons) | 06:08.60 |
3 | Olanda (Tjark De Vries, Johannes Leutscher, Ralph Schwarz, Sven Schwarz) | 06:15.32 |
4 | Svezia (Folke Brundin, Per-Olof Claesson, Anders Larsson, David Svensson) | 06:16.41 |
5 | Canada (Darcel Berkhout, Gordon Henry, John Ossowski, Bruce Robertson) | 06:16.74 |
6 | Grecia (Christos Christomanos, Georgios Fotou, Spyridon Gatos, Vassilios Lykomitros) | 06:18.25 |
1 | Germania Est (Roland Schröder, Thomas Greiner, Ralf Brudel, Olaf Förster) | 6:03.11 |
2 | Stati Uniti d'America (Raul Rodriguez, Thomas Bohrer, David Krmpotich, Richard Kennelly) | 6:05.53 |
3 | Germania Ovest (Norbert Kesslau, Volker Grabow, Jörg Puttlitz, Guido Grabow) | 6:06.22 |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Mark Buckingham, Stephen Peel, Simon Berrisford, Peter Mulkerrins) | 6:06.74 |
5 | Italia (Sergio Caropreso, Carlo Gaddi, Pasquale Marigliano, Valter Molea) | 6:09.55 |
6 | Unione Sovietica (Ivan Vysotskiy, Sergey Smirnov, Yuriy Pimenov, Nikolai Pimenov) | 11:03.77 |
1 | Italia (Piero Poli, Gianluca Farina, Davide Tizzano, Agostino Abbagnale) | 5:53.37 |
2 | Norvegia (Lars Bjønness, Vetle Vinje, Rolf Bernt Thorsen, Alf John Hansen) | 5:55.08 |
3 | Germania Est (Steffen Bogs, Steffen Zühlke, Heiko Haberman, Jens Köppen) | 5:56.13 |
4 | Unione Sovietica (Pavel Krupko, Aleksandr Zaskalko, Sergey Kinyakin, Yuriy Zelikovich) | 5:57.18 |
5 | Australia (Richard Powell, Brenton Terrell, Paul Reedy, Peter Antonie) | 5:59.15 |
6 | Germania Ovest (Christoph Galandi, Oliver Grüner, Georg Agrikola, Andreas Reinke) | 5:59.59 |
1 | Polonia (Slawomir Cieslakowski, Andrzej Krzepinski, Miroslaw Mruk, Tomasz Swiatek) | 05:55.39 |
2 | Olanda (Robbert Bakker, Hans Kelderman, Juergen Nelis, Hermanus Van Den Eerenbeemt) | 05:55.72 |
3 | Canada (Paul Douma, Douglas Hamilton, Mel Laforme, Robert Mills) | 05:58.06 |
4 | Ungheria (Ferenc Dozsa, Ferenc Hompoth, Gabor Mitring, Zoltan Molnar) | 05:58.37 |
5 | Cecoslovacchia (Vaclav Chalupa, Jiri Jakoubek, Pavel Luzek, Martin Tichy) | 05:58.70 |
6 | Argentina (Ruben d'Andrilli, Marcelo Fernandez, Sergio Abel Fernandez, Claudio Luis Guindon) | 06:04.47 |
1 | Italia (Piero Poli, Gianluca Farina, Davide Tizzano, Agostino Abbagnale) | 5:53.37 |
2 | Norvegia (Lars Bjønness, Vetle Vinje, Rolf Bernt Thorsen, Alf John Hansen) | 5:55.08 |
3 | Germania Est (Steffen Bogs, Steffen Zühlke, Heiko Haberman, Jens Köppen) | 5:56.13 |
4 | Unione Sovietica (Pavel Krupko, Aleksandr Zaskalko, Sergey Kinyakin, Yuriy Zelikovich) | 5:57.18 |
5 | Australia (Richard Powell, Brenton Terrell, Paul Reedy, Peter Antonie) | 5:59.15 |
6 | Germania Ovest (Christoph Galandi, Oliver Grüner, Georg Agrikola, Andreas Reinke) | 5:59.59 |
1 | Italia (Antonio Baldacci, Ettore Bulgarelli, Piero Carletto, Giuseppe Di Palo, Renato Gaeta, Giovanni Suarez, Annibale Venier, Franco Zucchi, Dino Lucchetta) | 05:41.150 |
2 | Bulgaria (Yury Diulgerov, Juri Georgiev, Nikola Zlatanov, Dimitar Georgiev, Dimitar Kamburski, Ivan Stanev, Ivo Gelov, Rumen Aleksejev, Emil Bondev) | 05:49.990 |
3 | Giappone (Tadashi Abe, Seiji Chihara, Akihisa Hirata, Yukiyasu Ishikawa, Shunsuke Kawamoto, Hideaki Maeguchi, Masahiko Nomura, Tomoyuki Okano, Eiichi Tsukinoki) | 05:55.520 |
4 | Corea del Sud (Boo-Young Chung, In-Kyo Chung, Kwang-Soo Chung, Jin-Sik Ha, Sung-In Hyun, Gap-Sik Kim, Kwang-Sun Koh, Hong-Keun Lee, Jae-Man Lim) | 06:16.730 |