Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Grecia - Ioannina - 7 Settembre 2019 - 8 Settembre 2019
1 | Ronan Byrne (IRL) | 06:48.28 |
2 | Alexander Vyazovkin (RUS) | 06:52.30 |
3 | Stefanos Ntouskos (GRE) | 06:56.54 |
4 | Mihai Chiruta (ROU) | 06:58.38 |
5 | Malte Engelbracht (GER) | 07:13.34 |
6 | Joseph Adamson (GBR) | 07:18.47 |
1 | Filip-Matej Pfeifer (SLO) | 07:09.19 |
2 | Lorenzo Gaione (ITA) | 07:11.31 |
3 | Jan Chladek (CZE) | 07:18.46 |
4 | Adrian Lindgren (NOR) | 07:18.95 |
5 | Janis Timbors (LAT) | 07:23.11 |
6 | Artur Muravjov (LTU) | 07:35.28 |
1 | Ronan Byrne (IRL) | 06:48.28 |
2 | Alexander Vyazovkin (RUS) | 06:52.30 |
3 | Stefanos Ntouskos (GRE) | 06:56.54 |
4 | Mihai Chiruta (ROU) | 06:58.38 |
5 | Malte Engelbracht (GER) | 07:13.34 |
6 | Joseph Adamson (GBR) | 07:18.47 |
1 | Jan Cincibuch (CZE) | 07:03.94 |
2 | Matthias Fernandez (SUI) | 07:06.31 |
3 | Patrick Rocek (ITA) | 07:07.11 |
4 | Enes Yenipazarli (TUR) | 07:07.27 |
5 | Lazar Penev (BUL) | 07:17.61 |
6 | Ahmet Rapi (SWE) | 07:21.21 |
1 | Girts Sokolovs (LAT) | 07:22.41 |
2 | Max Von Buelow (GER) | 07:24.34 |
3 | Jaka Malesic (SLO) | 07:27.06 |
4 | Hugh Moore (IRL) | 07:30.07 |
5 | Sergei Ponomarev (RUS) | 07:39.03 |
1 | Jan Cincibuch (CZE) | 07:03.94 |
2 | Matthias Fernandez (SUI) | 07:06.31 |
3 | Patrick Rocek (ITA) | 07:07.11 |
4 | Enes Yenipazarli (TUR) | 07:07.27 |
5 | Lazar Penev (BUL) | 07:17.61 |
6 | Ahmet Rapi (SWE) | 07:21.21 |
1 | Bielorussia (Yahor Shliupski, Ivan Brynza) | 06:22.86 |
2 | Bulgaria (Stanimir Haladzhov, Emil Neykov) | 06:26.07 |
3 | Svizzera (Kai Schaetzle, Scott Baerlocher) | 06:27.04 |
4 | Ungheria (Kristof Acs, Maté Bacskai) | 06:27.31 |
5 | Russia (Nikita Eskin, Aleksandr Matveev) | 06:31.90 |
6 | Slovenia (Jaka Cas, Miha Aljancic) | 06:37.16 |
1 | Estonia (Mikhail Kushteyn, Johann Poolak) | 06:29.27 |
2 | Gran Bretagna (Nathan Hull, Oliver Dix) | 06:30.71 |
3 | Ucraina (Bohdan Martynenko, Illia Karpov) | 06:36.27 |
4 | Repubblica Ceca (Jan Fleissner, Petr Pivko) | 06:39.15 |
5 | Germania (Merlin Schmid, Joscha Feder) | 06:39.93 |
6 | Francia (Anthony Girerd, Baptiste Pointurier) | 06:46.98 |
1 | Grecia (Vasileios Baroutas, Dimitrios Stasinos) | 06:41.04 |
2 | Irlanda (Alex Byrne, Ross Corrigan) | 06:43.69 |
3 | Italia (Emanuele Giarri, Leonardo Calabrese) | 06:44.97 |
1 | Bielorussia (Yahor Shliupski, Ivan Brynza) | 06:22.86 |
2 | Bulgaria (Stanimir Haladzhov, Emil Neykov) | 06:26.07 |
3 | Svizzera (Kai Schaetzle, Scott Baerlocher) | 06:27.04 |
4 | Ungheria (Kristof Acs, Maté Bacskai) | 06:27.31 |
5 | Russia (Nikita Eskin, Aleksandr Matveev) | 06:31.90 |
6 | Slovenia (Jaka Cas, Miha Aljancic) | 06:37.16 |
1 | Grecia (Antonios Papakonstantinou, Petros Gkaidatzis) | 06:25.42 |
2 | Francia (Paul Tixier, Ferdinand Ludwig) | 06:25.69 |
3 | Austria (Sebastian Kabas, Philipp Kellner) | 06:32.15 |
4 | Italia (Alessandro Benzoni, Diego Paroli) | 06:35.35 |
5 | Polonia (Lukasz Piasecki, Michal Kulecki) | 06:39.98 |
6 | Russia (Kirill Goriachev, Artur Kunka) | 06:42.10 |
1 | Croazia (Toni Crnjak, Lovro Condric) | 06:43.30 |
2 | Olanda (Leander Geschiere, Ben Van Brussel) | 06:45.14 |
3 | Estonia (Karl August Ruusalepp, Elar Loot) | 06:46.56 |
4 | Georgia (Levani Kutchukhidze, Nodari Martoleki) | 06:51.65 |
5 | Azerbaijan (Ziya Mammadzada, Vladislav Nakonechniy) | 06:51.67 |
6 | Germania (Johannes Thein, Tim Bier) | 06:52.16 |
1 | Grecia (Antonios Papakonstantinou, Petros Gkaidatzis) | 06:25.42 |
2 | Francia (Paul Tixier, Ferdinand Ludwig) | 06:25.69 |
3 | Austria (Sebastian Kabas, Philipp Kellner) | 06:32.15 |
4 | Italia (Alessandro Benzoni, Diego Paroli) | 06:35.35 |
5 | Polonia (Lukasz Piasecki, Michal Kulecki) | 06:39.98 |
6 | Russia (Kirill Goriachev, Artur Kunka) | 06:42.10 |
1 | Romania (Mihaita-Vasile Tiganescu, Mugurel Vasile Semciuc, Stefan-Constantin Berariu, Cosmin Pascari) | 05:58.79 |
2 | Croazia (Fabio Ipsa, Ivan-Ante Grgic, Patrik Loncaric, Anton Loncaric) | 06:05.93 |
3 | Svizzera (Morton Schubert, Nils Schneider, Nicolas Kamber, Patrick Brunner) | 06:06.96 |
4 | Svezia (Hugo Nerud, Elliot Moran, Melker Persson, Jonas Richter) | 06:09.29 |
5 | Germania (Marcel Schoepf, Lennert Schoenborn, Benedict Eggeling, Jannik Metzger) | 06:12.78 |
6 | Lituania (Saulius Schoepf, Justas Kuskevicius, Dovydas Stankunas, Domantas Stankunas) | 06:14.17 |
1 | Grecia (Leonidas Tzoumezis, Dimitrios Zografos, Leonidas Palaiopanos, Theodoros Lapikof) | 06:14.46 |
2 | Russia (Ivan Alekseev, Valerii Nepsha, Aleksandr Mikhnia, Ilya Ponomarev) | 06:20.18 |
3 | Francia (Nathan Givort, Charlelie Rubio, Teo Rayet, Nicolas Stender) | 06:20.48 |
4 | Italia (Edoardo Nizzi, Davide Verita, Marco Farinini, Edoardo Benini) | 06:22.62 |
1 | Romania (Mihaita-Vasile Tiganescu, Mugurel Vasile Semciuc, Stefan-Constantin Berariu, Cosmin Pascari) | 05:58.79 |
2 | Croazia (Fabio Ipsa, Ivan-Ante Grgic, Patrik Loncaric, Anton Loncaric) | 06:05.93 |
3 | Svizzera (Morton Schubert, Nils Schneider, Nicolas Kamber, Patrick Brunner) | 06:06.96 |
4 | Svezia (Hugo Nerud, Elliot Moran, Melker Persson, Jonas Richter) | 06:09.29 |
5 | Germania (Marcel Schoepf, Lennert Schoenborn, Benedict Eggeling, Jannik Metzger) | 06:12.78 |
6 | Lituania (Saulius Schoepf, Justas Kuskevicius, Dovydas Stankunas, Domantas Stankunas) | 06:14.17 |
1 | Bielorussia (Uladzislau Lokun, Artsem Laputsin, Yauheni Zalaty, Kiryl Tsikhanovich) | 05:52.58 |
2 | Romania (Florin-Bogdan Horodisteanu, Andrei-Sebastian Cornea, Sebastian-Constantin Cirstea, Cristian-Ionut Cojocaru) | 05:56.05 |
3 | Moldavia (Alexandru Masnic, Ivan Corsunov, Chirill Visotchi-Sestacov, Alexandr Bulat) | 05:57.53 |
4 | Repubblica Ceca (Vaclav Baldrian, Tomas Sisma, Jan Potucek, Filip Zima) | 05:58.98 |
5 | Ucraina (Serhii Sokhatskyi, Ivan Tyshchenko, Pavlo Yurchenko, Oleksii Selivanov) | 06:00.22 |
6 | Italia (Mirko Cardella, Gustavo Ferrio, Pietro Cangialosi, Gergo Cziraki) | 06:02.73 |
1 | Polonia (Adrian Gorka, Maciej Madaj, Jan Domeradzki, Krzysztof Kasparek) | 06:03.08 |
2 | Russia (Ivan Dzhandzhakov, Aleksandr Suvorov, Nikita Demchenko, Maksim Zhevlachenko) | 06:05.38 |
3 | Austria (Leopold Wiesinger, Bruno Bachmair, Martin Animashaun, Maximilian Hornacek) | 06:09.11 |
4 | Israele (Yoav Siebzehner, Omri Shanzer, Alon Gibor, Daniel Dubitsky) | 06:09.80 |
5 | Germania (Tim Liebrich, Steven-Christopher Hacker, Wiebe Veenstra, Klas Ole Lass) | 06:90.95 |
6 | Bulgaria (Hristo Kirachen, Leonardo Savov, Nikolay Georgiev, Kristian Stankov) | 06:11.04 |
1 | Bielorussia (Uladzislau Lokun, Artsem Laputsin, Yauheni Zalaty, Kiryl Tsikhanovich) | 05:52.58 |
2 | Romania (Florin-Bogdan Horodisteanu, Andrei-Sebastian Cornea, Sebastian-Constantin Cirstea, Cristian-Ionut Cojocaru) | 05:56.05 |
3 | Moldavia (Alexandru Masnic, Ivan Corsunov, Chirill Visotchi-Sestacov, Alexandr Bulat) | 05:57.53 |
4 | Repubblica Ceca (Vaclav Baldrian, Tomas Sisma, Jan Potucek, Filip Zima) | 05:58.98 |
5 | Ucraina (Serhii Sokhatskyi, Ivan Tyshchenko, Pavlo Yurchenko, Oleksii Selivanov) | 06:00.22 |
6 | Italia (Mirko Cardella, Gustavo Ferrio, Pietro Cangialosi, Gergo Cziraki) | 06:02.73 |