Attendere ...
Campionati del Mondo di Maratona - Risultati Uomini 2016
Germania - Brandenburg - 16 Settembre 2016 - 18 Settembre 2016
1 | Ungheria (Adam Docze, Marton Kover) | 02:05:27.1 |
2 | Spagna (óscar Graña, Ramón Ferro) | +33.000 |
3 | Ungheria II (Bence Balazs Dori, Zoltán Koleszár) | +01:14.130 |
4 | Polonia (Szymon Kostenski, Patryk Gluza, Mateusz Borgiel, Mateusz Zuchora) | +02:09.810 |
5 | Spagna II (Jose Manuel Sanchez Sanchez, Manuel Antonio Campos) | +02:48.150 |
6 | Polonia (Szymon Kostenski, Patryk Gluza, Mateusz Borgiel, Mateusz Zuchora) | +03:31.140 |
7 | Repubblica Ceca (Jakub Brezina, Vojtech Ruso) | +04:45.860 |
8 | Ucraina (Andrii Shapoval, Oleksandr Levchenko) | +06:51.840 |
9 | Germania (Michael Mueller, Felix Gebhardt) | +08:00.290 |
10 | Russia (Pavel Petrov, Vladimir Fedosenko) | +09:23.850 |
11 | Russia II (Alexey Bovdurets, Sergei Nelovko) | +14:55.850 |
1 | Sudafrica (Jasper Mocke, Hank Mcgregor) | 02:06:28.6 |
2 | Ungheria (László Solti, Adrian Boros) | +00.442 |
3 | Sudafrica II (Louis Hattingh, Andrew Birkett) | +00.748 |
4 | Francia (Stéphane Boulanger, Quentin Urban) | +04:043 |
5 | Spagna (Diego Piña Esteves, Ivan Alonso Lage) | +15:.951 |
6 | Ungheria II (Bálint Gere, Márton Mészáros) | +21.256 |
7 | Francia II (Jeremy Candy, Edwin Lucas) | +22.393 |
8 | Germania (Marcel Paufler, Sven Paufler) | +39.502 |
9 | Spagna II (Migue Llorens, Luis Perez) | +01:06.262 |
10 | Gran Bretagna (William Rutherford, Timothy Pendle) | +01:48.492 |
11 | Belgio (Laurens Pannecoucke, Dries Corrijn) | +02:20.212 |
12 | Repubblica Ceca (Michael Odvarko, Jakub Adam) | +02:21.852 |
13 | Gran Bretagna II (Zyggy Chmiel, Keith Moule) | +04:35.792 |
14 | Svezia (Emil Svensson, Emil Thorstensson) | 02:11:05.5 |
15 | Repubblica Ceca II (David Kotrc, Pavel Davidek) | +04:37.122 |
16 | Germania II (Daniel Wölke, Florian Wölke) | +05:02.342 |
17 | Belgio II (William Peters, Toon Broekx) | +05:13.552 |
18 | Italia (Alessandro Bonacina, Davide Marin) | +06:24.512 |
19 | Argentina (Leonardo Martin Mozzicafredo, Nestor Aldo Pinta) | +06:50.452 |
20 | Danimarca (Jonathan Thorbjoern Dagnaes-Hansen, Soren Marreti) | +07:33.062 |
21 | Australia (Dean Blanche, Sasa Vujanic) | +07:40.192 |
22 | Ucraina (Anatolii Voloshko, Oleksandr Syromiatnykov) | +07:42.412 |
23 | Argentina II (Manuel Garaycochea, Sebastian Garaycochea) | +07:44.712 |
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
C-1 Marathon Short Race Donne : Informazioni Generali